National Archives at Kansas City

Name Index to Cancelled, Rejected, and Relinquished Land Entry Files

Alliance, NE ca. 1869-1950 (Record Group 49), at the National Archives at Kansas City

Note: For more information or to request a copy of a file, please contact our reference staff.

Last Name First Name Date Comments
Smith 1901
Riverwood ? 1916
?? ?? 1903
?? ?? 1905
?? ?? 1905
?? ?? 1905
?? ?? 1909
?? ?? 1909
?? ?? 1909 Includes Map of Telephone Line
?? ?? 1910
?? ?? 1910
?? ?? 1910
?? ?? 1910
?? ?? 1910 Includes pamphlet Entitled "Irrigation Law "For Nebraska
?? ?? 1910 This Serial Number Was Dropped From THe Series
?? ?? 1911
?? ?? 1911
?? ?? 1911
?? ?? 1912
?? ?? 1912
?? ?? 1912
?? ?? 1913
?? ?? 1913 Serial Number Dropped From Series
?? ?? 1914
?? ?? 1914
?? ?? 1915
?? ?? 1917
?? ?? 1918 See 18477
?? ?? 1918 See 18478
?? ?? 1920
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1920 19405 - 19413
?? ?? 1924
?? ?? 1925
?? ?? 1926
?? ?? 1927 Includes Survey Diagram
?? ?? 1927 Includes Survey Diagram
?? ?? 1931
?? ?? 1931
?? ??. 1913
Todd A. B. 1904
Bradford A. Denton 1908
David A. Devoe 1909
Eipper A. Evelyn 1916
Olson A. Mary 1908
Wilson A. Wayne 1914
Todd A.B. 1902
Ryland A.C. 1921
Goodnough A.H. 1911
Trumbull Aarnon B. 1905
Anderson Aaron 1908
Miledge Aaron 1910
Stewart Aaron 1909
Dodd Aaron A. 1904
Stoner Aaron E. 1910
Barhydt Aaron G. 1910
Beaman Aaron L. 1912
Chew Abbie 1909
Rosheisen Abbie A. 1909
Swern Abbie W. 1909
Swern Abbie W. 1909
Olds Abel W. 1908
Moulton Abra W. 1901
Lester Abraham 1909
Hicks Abson 1912
Summerson Acie I. 1910
Peterson Ada M. 1915
Shofstall Ada M. 1909
Shofstall Ada M. 1909
Shopstall Ada M. 1909
Ullery Ada M. 1912
Hucke Adam 1900 Includes Record of Naturalization
Gregg Adam 1910
Keimig Adam 1911
Shook Adam 1910
Sides Adam 1903
Alkire Adam B. 1910
Bastlin Adam B. 1911
Waggy Adam D. 1910
Waggy Adam D. 1910
Waggy Adam D. 1911
Waggy Adam D. 1914
Meechem Adam J. 1909
Johnson Adam K. 1904
Kahn Add J. 1905
Lambertz Adda L. 1912
Kinney Addie 1905
Kinney Addie 1913
Sewell Addie 1916
Harrsi Addie E. 1904
Bishop Addison 1920
Ray Addison 1902
Gayhart Adelaide 1904
McCreary Adelaide G. 1909
Green Adelbert 1912
Shepardson Adelbert L. 1910
Reed Adelbert S. 1904
Weeks Adelbert W. 1902
Bray 1 of 2 Adelia 1904
Bray 2 of 2 Adelia 1904
Svoboda Adolf 1928
Kloninger Adolph 1920
Pinkal Adolph 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
RIng Adolph 1910
Trappe Adolph 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Thule Adolph F. 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Maloski Adolph H. 1907
Rickman Adolph W. 1911 See 12927
Riekman Adolph W. 1911 See 12926
Strong Adolphus M. 1912
Carlson Agnes 1914
Franklin Agnes 1914
Haas Agnes 1910
Johnson Agnes 1904
Kniest Agnes A. 1917
Campbell Agnes E. 1907
Daley Agnes Mary 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Modisett Ai. M. 1907
Welsh Ai. M. 1902
Cross Aideth D. 1904
Hayes Aillene 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Brubaker Al 1911
Wilhite Alasco W. 1909
Best Albert 1908
Hall Albert 1905
Hedgecock Albert 1903
Marchant Albert 1929
Savage Albert 1907
Wagner Albert 1908
Barton Albert 1908
Bizik Albert 1911 Includes Naturalization Record of Vaclav Bizik
Blackwell Albert 1910
Bowman Albert 1907
Bowman Albert 1911
Christensen Albert 1918
Comstock Albert 1907
Dailey Albert 1916
Daily Albert 1916
Finke Albert 1918
Haack Albert 1915
Hedgecock Albert 1904
Holloway Albert 1917
Kelly Albert 1910
Kuhl Albert 1911
Langford Albert 1911
Longford Albert 1904
Marchant Albert 1919 See 18645
Marchant Albert 1919 See 18649
Norden Albert 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Pettipiece Albert 1909
Pettipiece Albert 1917
Reimers Albert 1929
Roberts Albert 1912
Rodgers Albert 1915
Roffer Albert 1911
Rolke Jr. Albert 1904 Includes Naturalization Papers
Rolke Sr. Albert 1912
Sanquist Albert 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Savage Albert 1910
Sieffert Albert 1898
Spear Albert 1911
Stone Albert 1908
Trueax Albert 1911
Duncan Albert A. 1920
Norman Albert A. 1914
Welton Albert Alvin 1908
Summers Albert B. 1927
McLaughlin Albert C. 1911
Moore Albert C. 1909
Reynolds Albert C. 1911
Suratt Albert Charles 1922
Hutchinson Albert D. 1913
Hutchinson Albert D. 1913
Hutchinson Albert Dever 1920
Andrews Albert E. 1909
Callaham Albert E. 1908
Roth Albert E. 1917
Tompkins Albert E. 1909
Hill Albert F. 1904
Hill Albert F. 1911
Hillebrand Albert F. 1910
Masterson Albert F. 1905
McCue Albert F. 1913
McCue Albert F. 1913
Trowsbridge Albert F. 1909
Johnson Albert Faye 1920
Adams Albert G. 1913
Baldwin Albert G. 1908
Blakely Albert G. 1899
Thomas Albert G. 1911
Bergman Albert Gustaf 1920
Arms Albert H. 1921
Eaton Albert H. 1928
Lattin Albert H. 1918
Peirson Albert H. 1929
Rodgers Albert H. 1919
Thornton Albert H. 1908
Deerson Albert J. 1911
Finkle Albert J. 1910
Hampton Albert J. 1910
Hampton Albert J. 1912
Howard Albert J. 1905
Howard Albert J. 1913
Kensler Albert J. 1910
Bayliff Albert L. 1908
Krautz Albert L. 1910
McLaine Albert L. 1917
Miller Albert L. 1910
Thrall Albert L. 1907
Hoffer Albert Leo 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Freeland Albert M. 1907
Lotspeich Albert M. 1905
Stoddard Albert M. 1909
Stoddart Albert M. 1911
Wright Albert M. 1903
Mathers Albert N. 1910
Milhalm Albert N. 1917
Holmgren Albert O. 1911
Patrick Albert O. 1918
Benson Albert P. 1907
Staples Albert P. 1915
Staples Albert P. 1915
Staples Albert P. 1915
Ellsworth Albert R. 1913
Johnson Albert R. 1910
Metzler Albert R. 1914
Modisett Albert R. 1911
Modisett Albert R. 1913
Modisett Albert R. 1914
Modisett Albert R. 1916
West Albert R. 1911
Harris Albert S. 1921
Johnson Albert S. 1920
Myers Albert S. 1909
Watson Albert S. 1908
Hill Albert W. 1909
Lewis Albert W. 1915
Taylor Albert W. 1927
Witt Albert W. 1917
Rabe Albert Wilhelm 1917 Includes Declaration of Intentioin
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 18620, 18621
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 18620, 18622
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 18621, 18622
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 19274, 19275
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 19274, 19276
Hall Albon B. 1919 See 19275, 19276
Mailes Albon Edgar Amos 1910
Mead Alda I. 1912
Bundy Alden E. 1910
Bundy Alden F. 1908
Heber Alex 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Randolph Alex 1913
Brown Alexander 1920
Frazer Alexander 1901 See 13928
Frazer Alexander 1901 See 13929
Graham Alexander 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Graham Alexander 1911
McKinney Alexander 1904
Williams Alexander 1914
Hooper Alexander A. 1903 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Elliott Alexander G. 1909
Maynard Alexander G. 1907
Predmore Alexander L. 1908
Linton Alexander M. 1911
Noble ALexander M. 1908
Noble Alexander M. 1906
Gerhard Alexis Edward 1918
Berg Alfred 1906 Includes Declaration of Intention
Bradden Alfred 1909
Childs Alfred 1905
Bradden Alfred 1909
Bradden Alfred 1909
Brubaker Alfred 1916
Gattwinkel Alfred 1911 See 13764
Gattwinkel Alfred 1911 See 13765
Hanson Alfred 1906
Johnson Alfred 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Johnson Alfred 1916
Lindberg Alfred 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Lindberg Alfred 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Moline Alfred 1909
Peek Alfred 1931
Reinertson Alfred 1902
Sharp Alfred 1905
Walton Alfred 1908
White Alfred 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Bracken Alfred C. 1904
Brown Alfred C. 1905
McLaughlin Alfred C. 1922
McLaughlin Alfred C. 1924
Taylor Alfred D. 1907
Taylor Alfred D. 1909
Amundenson Alfred E. 1916 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Brennan Alfred E. 1904
Simms Alfred E. 1905
Sandoz Alfred F. 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hamilton Alfred H. 1908
Kimberley Alfred H. 1907
Smith Alfred H. 1925
Allen Alfred J. 1912
Steward Alfred J. 1909
Olds Alfred K. 1900
Cue Alfred M. 1903
Johnson Alfred N. 1928
Grupner Alfred O. 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
McConkey Alfred R. 1911
McPankey Alfred R. 1911
Williams Alfred V. 1918
Graham Alfred W. 1907
Hall Alfred W. 1920
Barnell Alfreda 1909
Dyer Alice 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Fuller Alice 1911
Herbert Alice 1900
Munkres Alice 1903
Roe Alice 1909
Seamen Alice 1908
Spencer Alice 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Wiliam P. Spencer
Tiernan Alice 1908
Tracy Alice 1912
Lackey Alice A. 1912
Lackey Alice A. 1912
Black Alice C. 1911
Clark Alice C. 1910
Bert Alice E. 1910 See 12586
Burt Alice E. 1910 See 12590
Cox Alice M. 1904
Cox Alice M. 1910
Keller Alice M. 1904
LaFevre Alice M. 1905
Nye Alice M. 2903
Gibbs Alice N. 1921
Meckerron (Westover) Alice V. 1910
Regan Alicia T. 1901
Adams Allen 1909
Banister Allen 1901
Dudgeon Allen 1917
Himmellright Allen 1921
Himmelright Allen 1928
Rhoads Allen 1911
Treverton Allen 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Strong Allen A. 1909
Gault Allen F. 1907 See 1976
Gault Allen F. 1907 See 1978
Fisher Allen G. 1904
Fisher Allen G. 1913
McKeon Allen Jay 1900
Sutherland Allen Jennings 1920
Overman Allen K. 1920
Spencer Allen L. 1908
Drennen Allen M. 1928
Awtry Allie 1910
Wells Alma 1905
Dolan Alma A. 1913
Gamety Alma A. 1909
Bishop Alma E. 1923
Fredricks Almeda R. 1907
Pickering Almon A. 1920
Abbot Almon M. 1908
Abbott Almon M. 1909
Abbott Almon M. 1910
Abbott Almon M. 1911
Zajic Aloizie 1909
Fisher Alonzo 1911
Van Pelt Alonzo J. 1914
Harper Alphonso O. 1920
Moore Alphonsus I. 1909
Moore Alphonsus I. 1910
Shumway Alson J. 1910
Borden Alta May 1908
Clark Alton H. 1920
Miler Alva 1914
Roach Alva 1929
Umphenour Alva E. 1922
Howlett Alva F. 1910
Lukens Alva G. 1922
Bellinger Alva L. 1906
Elliott Alva L. 1914
Artlip Alva M. 1912
Haislup Alva R. 1913
Leonard Alvah E. 1913
Murphy Alvah W. 1912
Muzzey Alvah W. 1912
Weed Alvero H. 1908
Kishpaugh Alvie E. 1910
Davenport Alvin 1908
Lochman Alvin 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Turman Alvin 1917
Leishman Alvin A. 1906
Carnine Alvin B. 1909
Carnine Alvin B. 1910
Johns Alvin D. 1917
Johns Alvin D. 1921
Johnson Alvin G. 1908
Hisel Alvin H. 1926
Brodfuehrer Alvin M. 1911
Kingery Alvin W. 1905
Kingery Alvin W. 1912
Nicholson Alvin W. 1909
Nicholson Alvin W. 1911
Nicholson Alvin W. 1912
Gillett Alzina 1902
McMahon (Nolte) Amanda 1909
Nolte Amanda 1908
Reinnecke Amanda 1908
Taple Amanda 1912
Tople Amanda 1914
Wood Amanda 1916
Geigley Amanda E. 1912
Patrick Amanda E. 1910
Hall Amanda J. 1902
Jensen Amanda N. 1902
Gladson Ambrose B. 1920
Curtis Ambrose C. 1912
Lang Ambrose N. 1905
Hiller Amelia 1908
Hiller Amelia A. 1907
Hiller Amelia A. 1909
Sandoz Ami F. 1909
Madura Amiel J. 1906
Reick Amil W. 1914 \
Goodwin Ammon B. 1908
Goodwin Ammon B. 1909
Cole Amon 1930
Bess Amon A. 1920
Reemtsmg Amos 1907
Arehart Amos 1905
Aspey Amos 1909
Cameron Amos 1911
Olson Amos A. 1905
Cullers Amos C. 1910
Pumbaugh Amos S. 1911
Brown Amos W. 1908
Hoyt Amos W. 1904
Nelson Amos W. 1909
Scott Amos W. 1908
Nicola Amos Z. 1910
Nicola Amos Z. 1910
Nicola Amos Z. 1912
Noetzelmann Amy 1927
Young Amy 1900
Feight Amy M. 1906
Paul Amy M. 1908
Stewart Amy P. 1910
Hiller Anastasia 1908
Hiller Anastasia 1910
Pyle Ancil 1912
Johansen Anders C. 1920
Jensen Andrea J. 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Stenberg Andreas Peter 1920
Strick Andrew 1908
Brown Andrew 1912
Carle Andrew 1906 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Fobes Andrew 1909
Fobes Andrew 1910
Forsberg Andrew 1913 Includes declaration of Intention
Jehsen Andrew 1917 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Kittel Andrew 1920
Leach Andrew 1928
Olesen Andrew 1906
Spence Andrew 1909
Stec Andrew 1919
Switzer Andrew 1910
Carlson Andrew A. 1910 Inlcudes Certificate of Citizenship
Carlson Andrew A. 1912
Carlson Andrew A. 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Overbye Andrew Anderson 1911
Lewis Andrew B. 1901
Fleming Andrew C. 1907
Kneisler Andrew C. 1920
Sorenson Andrew C. 1908
Seybolt Andrew D. 1944
Jensen Andrew E. 1916
Bentrim Andrew F. 1905
Johnson Andrew F. 1902
Glover Andrew Frederick Gildersleeve 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Price Andrew G. 1911
Stoner Andrew G. 1908
Applegarth Andrew J. 1906
Applegarth Andrew J. 1909
Applegate Andrew J. 1911
Cunningham Andrew J. 1911
Enfkvist Andrew J. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hodge Andrew J. 1904
Longo Andrew J. 1920
McMillen Andrew J. 1917
Scott Andrew J. 1911
Scott Andrew J. 1911
Young Andrew J. 1916
Engkrist Andrew John 1909
Orr Andrew John 1901
Coker Andrew L. 1908
Cline Andrew M. 1904
Osborne Andrew M. 1906
Thomson Andrew M. 1910
Johnson Andrew N. 1906
Sopher Andrew R. 1926
Sopher Andrew R. 1927
Thompson Andrew R. 1909
Bateman Andrew T. 1908
Dowd Andrew W. 1899
Barton Andy 1900
Baker Andy C. 1912
Foster Angeline 1909
Abbott Angeline P. 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Edwin S. Abbott
Washburn Angelus M. 1909
McNeil Angus 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hamaker Ann 1904
McFarland Ann 1905
Gibson Anna 1907
Sparks Anna 1928
Black Anna 1900
Broderick Anna 1910
Burk Anna 1904
Cobb Anna 1917
Eichthaler Anna 1909
Gibson Anna 1909
Keimig Anna 1912
Kinney Anna 1904
Krause Anna 1910
Kryanowski Anna 1910
Krzyzanowski Anna 1910
Lemmons Anna 1905
Lemmons Anna 1905
Lindaman Anna 1904
Lyons Anna 1909
Lyons Anna 1910
Macholan Anna 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Margrave Anna 1901
Mckinnon Anna 1900
Moravek Anna 1909
Morrow Anna 1912
Olsen Anna 1911
Olsen Anna 1911
Olsen Anna 1911
Olsen Anna 1911
Olsen Anna 1911 Includes Declaration of INtention
Olsen Anna 1912 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Rasmussen Anna 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Shepherd Anna 1909
Shepherd Anna 1912
Shepherd Anna 1914
Smith Anna 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Welch Anna 1911
Zack Anna 1912
Richards Anna A. 1901
Flaherty Anna B. 1909
Kess Anna B. 1916
Moore Anna B. 1905
Butler Anna C. 1909
Butler Anna C. 1910
Patterson Anna C. 1907
Barney Anna E. 1908
Hascall Anna E. 1912
Lif Anna E. 1905
Sparks Anna E. 1928
Wasserburger Anna F. 1909
Fendrich Anna G. 1910
Puddy Anna Grace 1902
Hoffland Anna K. 1908
Spahr Anna Lee 1922
Albert Anna M. 1916
Coleman (Blackledge) Anna M. 1905
Miller Anna M. 1906
Uncapher Anna M. 1909
Neill Anna Mary 1915
Snyder Anna Nac 1908
Grover Anna Pearl 1907
Grover Anna Pearl 1910
Hanson Anna S. 1909
Alliance Anna Smith 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Morgan Anna T. 1910
Hack Anna V. 1908
Walgreen Anna W. 1908
Satterlee Anne B. 1908
Eichthaler Annie 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Graves Annie 1900
Nakuda Annie 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Smith Annie 1912
Allen Annie E. 1907
Leith Annie E. 1909
Winston Annie E. 1905
Zimmerman Annie Elizabeth Miller 1902
Smith Annie J. 1913
Brown Annie M. 1909
Crawford Annie T. 1907
Bowdish Anson H. 1904
Bowdish Anson H. 1910
Overbye Anthony 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Glick Anthony 1904
Morava Anthony 1907
Moser Anthony 1922 See 20168
Moser Anthony 1922 See 20172
Opp Anthony 1904
Zimprich Anthony 1929
Quigley Anthony C. 1909
Langdon Anthony E. 1907
Rock Anthony J. 1911
Hawks Antoinette M. 1911
Dragoun Anton 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Jensen Anton 1908 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Meckem Anton 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Palacek Anton F. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Turechek Anton F. 1910
Turechek Anton F. 1913
Meckem Anton J. 1900
Meckem Anton J. 1910
Bolte Anton L. 1914
Duspiva Anton O. 1916
Meckem Anton S. 1908
Kadlacek Antone 1900 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Vilda Antone 1905
Wagner Antonia 1905
Crmak Antonin 1913
Hungerford Ara L. 1910
Randall Ara P. 1909
Hungerford Arah L. 1910 See 11315
Hungerford Arah L. 1910 See 11316
Moulton Arba W. 1907
Hayden Archibald A. 1911
Schomp Archible M. 1916
Langehill Archie 1920
Jones Archie B. 1916
Cable Archie E. 1912
Collins Archie E. 1917
Davis Archie E. 1908
Orcutt Archie E. 1913
Smith Archie F. 1920
Jones Archie I. 1912
Hinshilwood Archie J. 1919
Spicer Archie J. 1909
Harris Archie R. 1920
Myers Archie Z. 1917
Myers Archie Z. 1928
Tripp Ark 1910
Holladay Armand C. 1932 Includes Military Discharge
LeSage Armand J. 1920
Wray Armand Louis 1922
Simonian Armenag 1909
Simonian Armenag 1910
Acton Armilda 1916
Jacobson Arnold 1917
Anderson Arnold O. 1910
Kushmaul Art G. 1908
Kushmaul Art G. 1908
Herrmann Arthur 1908
Herrmann Arthur 1908
Ashberger Arthur 1912
Bomgardner Arthur 1915
Cutler Arthur 1910
Cutler Arthur 1914
Dix Arthur 1909
Dix Arthur 1911
Feagins Arthur 1910
Forshay Arthur 1910
Fugate Arthur 1911
Gordon Arthur 1904
Lewis Arthur 1913
Lusche Arthur 1916
Marsh Arthur 1916
Nickell Arthur 1912
Randolph Arthur 1906
Robinson Arthur 1909
Rodgers Arthur 1912
Sasard Arthur 1922
Smeaton Arthur 1916
Smith Arthur 1909
Smith Arthur 1911
Tabor Arthur 1920
Tuttle Arthur 1905
Watson Arthur 1903
Dake Arthur A. 1912
Harrison Arthur A. 1910
Wicks Arthur A. 1909
Dumand Arthur C. 1916
Grimm Arthur C. 1914
Peterson Arthur C. 1912
Powell Arthur C. 1913
Latham Arthur Charles 1916
Riddile Arthur D. 1915
Snow Arthur D. 1916
Greg Arthur Dixon 1919
Benton Arthur E. 1907
Connelly Arthur E. 1909
Ibach Arthur E. 1908
Norton Arthur E. 1920
Phillips Arthur E. 1910
Ummel Arthur E. 1917
Wilson Arthur e. 1907
Harris Arthur F. 1909
Olsen Arthur F. 1909
Young Arthur Farley 1920
Smardon Arthur Frank 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenshi[
Ball Arthur G. 1908
Norton Arthur G. 1920
McCoy Arthur Guy 1912
Bellwood Arthur H. 1916
Fuller Arthur H. 1913 ]
Johns Arthur H. 1907
Simpson Arthur H. 1904
Ace Arthur J. 1931
Colgrove Arthur J. 1911
Allbrecht Arthur L. 1911
Austin Arthur L. 1916
DeBolt Arthur L. 1913
DeBolt Arthur L. 1924
Ferguson Arthur L. 1911
Ferguson Arthur L. 1911
Larson Arthur L. 1920
Perkins Arthur L. 1916
Warren Arthur L. 1910
Hudson Arthur Leon 1920
Bartlett Arthur M. 1908
Groff Arthur P. 1916
Staples Arthur P. 1906
Conn Arthur R. 1909
Conn Arthur R. 1909
Cross Arthur R. 1926
Hunter Arthur R. 1908
Kyckelhahn Arthur R. 1916
McNees Arthur R. 1912
Williams Arthur S. 1912
Connor Arthur T. 1902
Horr Arthur T. 1908
Brown Arthur W. 1902
Carmichael Arthur W. 1908
Roney Arthur W. 1908
Welton Arthur W. 1908
Drishel Artimus 1910
Snow Arvilla W. 1904
Chapman Asa B. 1899
Furr Asa C. 1910
Samsel Asa D. 1916
Walls Asa E. 1909
Mittau Asa H. 1908
McHowe Asa M. 1908
Troy Asa S. 1917
Smith Asbery B. 1912
Whitaker Asbury 1908
King Asher 1917
Lease Asher W. 1909
McGinnis (Suiter) Ato 1912
Young Aubrey C. 1920
Brown Aubry Earl 1931
Hopkins Aubry Earl 1917
Atkins Auburn Hugh 1920
Mader August 1904
Mayer August 1906 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Burke August 1887
Carlson August 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lampke August 1907
Lapp August 1925
Mader August 1910
Mader August 1918
Peterson August 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Peterson August 1909
Peterson August 1909
Peterson August 1909
Schmabe August 1908
Schwabe August 1902
Schwabe August 1909
Vincent August 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Blizzard August C. 1904
Abts August H. 1908
Heller August H. 1920
Maack August H. 1903
Ring August L. 1921
Chavanu August W. 1928
Johnson August W. 1920
Beckman Augusta R. 1917
Laughlin Augustine H. 1909
Shrier Augustus 1911
Blizzard Augustus C. 1903
Finigan Augustus J. 1916
Wirtz Augy G. 1919
Edwards Austin 1916
Brightop Austin A. 1902
Butler Austin E. 1905
Milligan Austin E. 1914
McCray Austin H. 1907
Keely Avery E. 1910
Olson Axel 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Johnson Axel T. 1912 Includes Declaration of INtention
Burgess Azro P. 1924 See 20378
Burgess Azro P. 1924 See 20379
Hoppe B. Frank 1918
Pitman B. Franklin 1922
Pitman B. Franklin 1922 See 20138
Pitman B. Franklin 1926
Neff B. Landis 1902
Pinney Bailey G. 1904
Pinney Bailey G. 1908
Sauer Balser 1914
Baer Barbara 1906 Includes Declaration of Intention
McIntyre Barbara 1902
Rotter Barbara 1906
Sagle Barbara A. 1912 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Jancik (Kubo) Barbara C. 1901
Riley Barney 1910
Kenan Barney Walter 1922
Bucilowsky Barnhart L. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intetion
Adams Bart 1909
Baumgardner Bart 1909
Richards Bartlett 1909
Smith Bartlett 1904
Lewis Basheba 1912
Lewis Basheba 1913
Walker Basil E. C. 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Walker Basil E.C. 1909
Thomson Bazil C. 1911
Gadd (Airheart) Beatrice 1910
O'Bryan Beatrice 1917
McCall Bell 1908
Parker Belle 1908
Keehn Belle 1899
Stewart Belle 1910
Reade Belle A. 1913
Stelle Belle C. 1902
Homer Belle J. 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Peter Homer
Swanson Ben 1908
Bartholomew Ben 1913
Coday Ben 1909
Coday Ben 1909
Olcott Ben 1910
Witten Ben 1920
Ackerman Ben A. 1909 \
Thomas Ben A. 1910
Neill Ben E. 1909
Carter Ben F. 1914
Skiles Ben H. 1910
Skiles Ben H. 1910
Skiles Ben H. 1912
Sallows Ben J. 1924
Rosebrough Benajah A. 1915
Baer Benard D. 1905
Predmore Bene W. 1901
Huston Benjamin 1907
Prusia Benjamin 1904
Swanson Benjamin 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Bitting Benjamin 1910
Linder Benjamin 1910
Lyons Benjamin 1911
Moss Benjamin 1913
Nicola Benjamin 1911
Robins Benjamin 1911
Swanson Benjamin 1909
Swanson Benjamin 1911 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Thornton Benjamin A. 1903
Anderson Benjamin C. 1916
Cross Benjamin D. 1913
Stephenson Benjamin D. 1913
Stephenson Benjamin D. 1914
Ankenny Benjamin F. 1911
Arnold Benjamin F. 1911
Bolinger Benjamin F. 1914
Bridenstine Benjamin F. 1914
Carriker Benjamin F. 1905
Eggleston Benjamin F. 1909
Grossman Benjamin F. 1932
Halcomb Benjamin F. 1919
Halcomb Benjamin F. 1931
Miller Benjamin F. 1914
Morgan Benjamin F. 1907
Morris Benjamin F. 1916
Oakes Benjamin F. 1904
Pitman Benjamin F. 1922 See 20139
Richards Benjamin F. 1911
Sharp Benjamin F. 1902
Smith Benjamin F. 1909
Westerburg Benjamin F. 1912
Shepherd Benjamin H. 1920
Brickner Benjamin Harold 1926
Brickner Benjamin Harold 1927
Brinkman Benjamin Harold 1912
Bayer Benjamin J. 1912
Dexter Benjamin J. 1912
Prime Benjamin J. 1924
Rooth Benjamin J. 1906
Hill Benjamin James 1920
Hasbrouck Benjamin L. 1910
Miller Benjamin L. 1909
Davis Benjamin M. 1905
Getter Benjamin O. 1912
Hinman Benjamin S. 1915
Hoag Benjamin S. 1905
Aukery Benjamin T. 1905
Morris Benjamin V. 1908
Whitehead Benjamin W. 1908
Robins Bennett A. 1915
Riggs Bennett J. 1908
McFarlin Bennett S. 1908
McFarlin Bennett S. 1908
Lucky Bennie E. 1920
Baker Bennie J. 1909
Bissell Bennieville O. 1928
Corrington Benton 1903
Maxwell Benton 1928
Fisher Benton A. 1909
Coulson Berl J. 1914
Davis Bern 1904
Egbers Bernard 1904
Reid Bernard 1912 Includes Naturalization Record
Geiser Bernard A. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Carls Bernard A.G. 1900 Includes Certificate fo Naturalization
Conlon Bernard J. 1906 Includes Declaration of Intention
Muellers Bernard J. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Shanklin Bernice 1930
Olsen Bernt 1909 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Chapin Bert 1909
Chapin Bert 1909
Donley Bert 1904
Elder Bert 1911
Fagan Bert 1910
Hatch Bert 1911
Jellison Bert 908
Jellison Bert 1908
Langford Bert 1909
Liffick Bert 1921
McHenry Bert 1904
Miers Bert 1910
Miers Bert 1910
Phillips Bert 1913
Plummer Bert 1908
Scott Bert 1913 See 7177
Scott Bert 1920
Scott Bert 1924
Tippetts Bert 1909
Wright Bert 1904
Alberts Bert A. 1913
Rodgers Bert A. 1912
Gould Bert B. 1907
Beers Bert C. 1912
Tryon Bert H. 1913
Burger Bert J. 1907
Moran Bert J. 1905
Mowry Bert J. 1910
Bushnell Bert L. 1907
Ward Bert L. 1908
Hull Bert R. 1908
Hull Bert R. 1917 See 18405
Hull Bert R. 1917 See 18407
Reynolds Bert W. 1910
Williams Bert W. 1909
Williams Bert W. 1910
Williams Bert W. 1913
Podlesak Berta 1910
Crouch Bertha 1908
Bloom Bertha 1910
Marchant Bertha 1909
Moore Bertha 1908
Moran Bertha 1906
Segebartt Bertha 1916
Urbach Bertha 1904
Piedmore Bertha A. 1901
Haxton Bertha E. 1911
Phelps Bertha E. 1905
Tompkins Bertha E. 1909
Tompkins Bertha E. 1909
DeBord Bertha J. 1917
Storm (Boyer) Bertha J. 1910
Bentley Bertha L. 1910
Histed Bertie C. 1908
Davis Bertie E. 1913
Early Bertram F. 1909
Stover Bertrand J. 1904
Mottscshall Beryl 1916
Roderick Besse G. 1931
Leinbach Bessie 1907
Pickett (Bullock) Bessie 1910
Triplett Bessie 1917
Branhoefer Bessie E. 1902 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Losey Bessie E. 1909
Losey Bessie E. 1909
Richardson (Shearer) Bessie G. 1910
Hedrick Bessie H. 1919
Kible Bessie I. 1912
Kubo Bessie L. 1908
Kubo Bessie L. 1908
Smith Bessie M. 1906
Butler Bessie S. 1910
Fisher Bessie V. 1910
Norman Bettie 1912
Sharp Betty Nilson 1907
Sharp Betty Nilson 1910
Barager Bidwell 1907 Includes Record of Naturalization
Allison Blake S. 1910
Allison Blake S. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Willis Blanch 1899
Davison Blanche 1908
McAllister Blanche 1910
Mudge Blanche 1905
King Blanche A. 1912
Willis Blanche A. 1908
Kottel Blanche D. 1919
Bentley Blanche M. 1908
Coffee Blanche M. 1908
Beard Bonnie 1900
Hardman Boon 1919
Cooperrider Boyd C. 1909
Mills Boyd P. 1907
Leedom Boyd S. 1918
Phipps Boydon 1905
Haycraft Brady L. 1921
Butler Braxton D. 1916
Butler Braxton D. 1916
Blair Brice 1908
Collopy Bridget 1910 Includes Naturalization Record
Collopy Bridget 1911
Johnson Bror Robert 1916
Mallery Bruce 1928
Morten Bruce B. 1917
Hall Brush 1909
Orndorf Bryan J. 1928
Shoafstall Buford H. 1920
Reardon Burley W. 1919
Lewis Burna A. 1919
Weare Burney 1905
Lemley Burnice E. 1911
Ricedorff Burr C. 1920
Ricedorff Burr C. 1920 See 19936
Ricedorff Burr C. 1920 See 19937
Fish Burritt E. 1910
Ringsby Burros S. 1911
Jennings Burton C. 1902
Westover Burton L. 1909
estover Burton L. 1909
Emmett Buxton Francis 1920
Loibl Byran J. 1922
Melton Byrd A. 1919 See 19212
Melton Byrd A. 1919 See 19213
Reeve Byron L. 1920
Ufford Byron L. 1912
Boyd C. A. 1911
Wilkinson C. Calvert 1904
Hewson C. Clarence 1903
Valentine C. M. 1922
Valentine C. M. 1924
Valentine C. M. 1926
Achey C. Peter 1915
Dilley C. Robert 1917
Kellog C. W. 1926
Scoville C. W. 1908
Feather Calahan R. 1910
Williams Caleb E. 1910
Williams Caleb E. 1910
Gregg Caleb J. 1908
Norman Calvin 1919
WIckham Calvin 1908
Songster Calvin A. 1904
Nye Calvin B. 1907
Boyle Calvin E. 1911
Simpson Calvin E. 1905
Horlacker Calvin G. 1913
Richardson Calvin J. 1909
Cox Calvin M. 1906
Green Calvin W. 1904
DeBelly Car 1928
Asplin Carl 1909
DeBelly Carl 1917 See 18242
DeBelly Carl 1917 See 18246
Eckhardt Carl 1920
Fenton Carl 1907
Fenton Carl 1908
Hamann Carl 1925
Horn Carl 1918
Swanson Carl 1924
Wilkins Carl 1908
Witt Carl 1910
Stonecypher Carl Z. 1909
Andres Carl A. 1916
Jones Carl A. 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Judd Carl A. 1913
Norris Carl A. 1916
Paulson Carl A. 1911 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Hease Carl Alvin 1925
Ewing Carl B. 1908
Crew Carl C. 1896
Jorgenson Carl C. 1920 Entries 19370 - 19373
Jorgenson Carl C. 1920 Entries 19370 - 19373
Jorgenson Carl C. 1920 Entries 19370 - 19373
Jorgenson Carl C. 1920 Entries 19370 - 19373
Kraft Carl C. 1928
Mills Carl C. 1921 See 20095
Mills Carl C. 1921 See 20096
Stevens Carl C. 1904
Edgell Carl Carso 1909
Berquist Carl E. 1908
Helfrich Carl E. 1920
Stevens Carl E. 1910
Wilson Carl E. 1907
Bruckner Carl F. 1915
Brunkner Carl F. 1919
Herrington Carl F. 1926
Herrington Carl F. 1927
Jacksom Carl F. 1929
Whetstone Carl F. 1909
McArtee Carl G. 1910
Poulsen Carl G. 1921 Includes Declaration of Intention See 20051
Poulson Carl G. 1921 See 20050
Meahls Carl H. 1912
Rocksey Carl H. 1920
Babbitt Carl J. 1908
Brandt Carl J. 1916
Rabbett Carl J. 1908
Stolt Carl J. 1908 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Berkland Carl L. 1907
Modesitt Carl L. 1913
Modesitt Carl L. 1929
Preuss Carl Leopold 1908 Includes Naturalization Record
Celoz Carl M. 1913
Erickson Carl P. 1920
Bauer Carl R. 1915
Schaper Carl Robbert 1920
Colton Carl T. 1920
Maack Carl T. 1909
Johnson Carl V. 1904
Kaschke Carl W. 1920 Includes Military Discharge
Proctor Carl W. 1928
Taylor Carl W. 1920
Austin Caroline 1910
Tonnert Caroline 1907
Bell Caroline C. 1912
Harris Caroline M. 1911
Harris Caroline M. 1911
Foye Carolyn 1911
Peterson Carrie 1907
Thompson Carrie 1905
Throneson Carrie 1909
Converse Carrie E. 1910
Shriner Carrie E. 1904
Van Loon Carrie M. 1912
Van Loon Carrie M. 1913
Leeling Carrie W. 1900
Knuth Carsten 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Calder Carter E. 1909
Feagins Cary 1909
Feagins Cary 1909
Davasher Cashier J. 1910
Ackerman Casper 1916
Zonn Casper 1905
Hall Cassie D. 1902
Hall Cassie D. 1909
Roberts Cassius C. 1910 Includes Military Discharge
Diehl Catharine R. 1907 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Boland Catherine 1910
Boland Catherine 1910
Finigan Catherine 1916
Flori Catherine 1910
Foley Catherine 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Husband and Naturalization Record
Louck Catherine 1922
McIntyre Catherine 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Walbridge Catherine 1913
Slingluff Catherine L. 1912
James Cathrine 1907
Wilson Cavette 1911
Allen Ceacil F. 1923
Pittman Cecil 1916
Wait Cecil 1915
Wilson Cecil C. 1908
Hester Cecil E. 1916
Hester Cecil E. 1916
Barnes Cecil Floyd 1920
Goodman Cecil J. 1916
Dawson Cecil John 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
ohnson Cecil L. 1909
Plummer Cecil O. 1908
Thompson Cecilia 1903
Prochaska Cecilie 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Webster Cedric S. 1912
Webster Cedric S. 1912
Webster Cedric S. 1924
Ross Cephas 1904
Shekell Cephus 1909
Shekell Cephus 1909
Wright Chandler W. 1909
Willard Chaney 1902
Kemp Chantal J. 1906
Munn Charales 1914
Youmans Charales Devere 1916
Ziegenhain Charla A. 1917
Martinson Charle 1907
Rasmussen Charle 1906
Arnold Charles 1908
Camenzind Charles 1908
Peterson Charles 1908
Redman Charles 1900
Von Forell Charles 1915
Brittan Charles 1918
Bruner Charles 1910
Burry Charles 1917
Cammenzid Charles 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Castor Charles 1915
Clark Charles 1912
Cooper Charles 1920
Crane Charles 1905
Drumm Charles 1920
Edwards Charles 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Eikenberry Charles 1910
Eikenberry Charles 1910
Elsatch Charles 1909
Franklin Charles 1910
Gipson Charles 1910
Glaze Charles 1908
Goodman Charles 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Griffith Charles 1913
Hanna Charles 1908
Hanna Charles 1909
Hannah Charles 1920
Harris Charles 1900
Hatch Charles 1920
Hrasky Charles 1906
Jacobs Charles 1907
Kipp Charles 1912
Labertew Charles 1911
Lash Charles 1904
Loux Charles 1910
McMillan Charles 1926
Mranek Charles 1908
Murdock Charles 1910
Pickens Charles 1927
Pisacka Charles 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Prochazka Charles 1905 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Pullman Charles 1904
Randall Charles 1910
Riter Charles 1912
Robinette Charles 1916 Indian Allotment
Roth Charles 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenshi[
Saust Charles 1911
Schamel Charles 1904
Skopec Charles 1910
Skopec Charles 1918
Smith Charles 1924
Stagemeyer Charles 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Stevenson Charles 1909
Stooks Charles 1905
Tyson Charles 1907
Weston Charles 1910
Weston Charles 1910
Wickard Charles 1917
Ash Charles A. 1908
Baker Charles A. 1908
Clarke Charles A. 1911
Dailey Charles A. 1912
Elliott Charles A. 1904
Herbert Charles A. 1908
Hoyt Charles A. 1923
Hoyt Charles A. 1923
Huxtable Charles A. 1910
Huxtable Charles A. 1910
Mallory Charles A. 1915
Miller Charles A. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Nunn Charles A. 1906
Peterman Charles A. 1912
Shook Charles A. 1906
Sleeger Charles A. 1913
Smith Charles A. 1904
Snow Charles A. 1909
Snow Charles A. 1909
Spacht Charles A. 1920
Thiessen Charles A. 1926
Thiessen Charles A. 1926
Thomas Charles A. 1916
Tifft Charles A. 1913
Wells Charles A. 1910
Westover Charles A. 1907
Wetherell Charles A. 1908
Whitman Charles A. 1908
Brink Charles B. 1902
Brunk Charles B. 1904
Fry Charles B. 1910
Gilbaugh Charles B. 1912
Wilser Charles B. 1904
Campbell Charles C. 1904
Crouch Charles C. 1906
Gray Charles C. 1909
Jameson Charles C. 1902
Jameson Charles C. 1902
Jameson Charles C. 1902 See 19082
Jameson Charles C. 1902 See 19083
Jameson Charles C. 1908
Jameson Charles C. 1914
Mitchell Charles C. 1904
Mitchell Charles C. 1911
Palmer Charles C. 1909
Shaul Charles C. 1909
Tash Charles C. 1920
Thacker Jr. Charles C. 1910
Williams Charles C. 1912
Wood Charles C. 1909
Casperson Charles D. 1910
Hamilton Charles D. 1914
Lund Charles D. 1913
McCowen Charles D. 1909
Pebley Charles D. 1912
Redman Charles D. 1911
Wells Charles D. 1915
Andrew Charles E. 1909
Ballinger Charles E. 1914
Barrett Charles E. 1911
Bingham Charles E. 1907
Birdsall Charles E. 1909
Brennan Charles E. 1921
Brewer Charles E. 1908
Clough Charles E. 1910
Costerisan Charles E. 1917
FUrnas Charles E. 1909
Farmer Charles E. 1910
Franklin Charles E. 1904
Gatch Charles E. 1913
Gildersleve Charles E. 1909
Gollaher Charles E. 1919
Haley Charles E. 1916
Harney Charles E. 1913
Herman Charles E. 1905
Hopkins Charles E. 1902
Kenyon Charles E. 1916
Klingman Charles E. 1920
Lamberson Charles E. 1910
Lamberton Charles E. 1910
Lewis Charles E. 1906
Mitchell Charles E. 1917
Noonan Charles E. 1908
Parker Charles E. 1905
Phillips Charles E. 1914
Ricley Charles E. 1914
Rigglesworth Charles E. 1913
Shaffer Charles E. 1915 Includes Military Discharge
Stewart Charles E. 1907
Thompson Charles E. 1905
Truitt Charles E. 1906
Ward Charles E. 1920
Wykoff Charles E. 1904
Brennan Charles Edward 1908
Short Charles Edward 1909
Letionois Charles Ernest 1910
Berry Charles F. 1891 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Calhoun Charles F. 1912
Clawges Charles F. 1908
Dworak Charles F. 1908
Ferguson Charles F. 1903
Helman Charles F. 1913
Heywood Charles F. 1904
Kroll Charles F. 1910
McGuire Charles F. 1922
McLaughlin Charles F. 1909
Miller Charles F. 1908
Miller Charles F. 1909
Patton Charles F. 1910
Schafer Charles F. 1916
Shekell Charles F. 1908
Smith Charles F. 1904
Triplett Charles F. 1904
Whitlam Charles F. 1908
Zinsmaster Charles F. 1911
Barkes Charles G. 1910
Beeson Charles G. 1909
Edgerton Charles G. 1907
Herman Charles G. 1905
Peterson Charles G. 1906
Peterson Charles G. 1909
Peterson Charles G. 1909 See 8916
Peterson Charles G. 1909 See 8918
Randall Charles G. 1909
Thompson Charles G. 1920
Aickinger Charles H. 1916
Blackburn Charles H. 1909
Britton Charles H. 1912
Brown Charles H. 1908 \
Brown Charles H. 1911
Cawthorne Charles H. 1908
Chase Charles H. 1904
Clendenen Charles H. 1916
Clendenen Charles H. 1916
Cornell Charles H. 1917
Dolson Charles H. 1908
Donnafield Charles H. 1916
Etter Charles H. 1921
Evans Charles H. 1908
Fuller Charles H. 1908
Fuller Charles H. 1909
Gardner Charles H. 1913
Haskin Charles H. 1915
Hayes Charles H. 1923
Labau Charles H. 1914
Leebrick Charles H. 1912
Meek Charles H. 1910
Miller Charles H. 1905
Milnes Charles H. 1908
Morgan Charles H. 1910
Nortnass Charles H. 1904
O'Dell Charles H. 1917
Patterson Charles H. 1914
Penniston Charles H. 1899
Petrick Charles H. 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Rickards Charles H. 1916
Risley Charles H. 1908
Rodgers Charles H. 1910
Skellenger Charles H. 1908
Smith Charles H. 1901
Starks Charles H. 1910
Stewart Charles H. 1904
Tulley Charles H. 1900
Tully Charles H. 1904
WIse Charles H. 1909
Warren Charles H. 1904
Wilber Charles H. 1905
Wise Charles H. 1908
Yockey Charles H. 108
Pruold Charles Harrison 1920
Akin Charles J. 1911
Akin Charles J. 1911
Hansen Charles J. 1915
Hilt Charles J. 1920
Johannsen Charles J. 1928
Jungek Charles J. 1907
Margrave Charles J. 1911
Rey Charles King 1902
Bartlett Charles L. 1912
Boyd Charles L. 1909
Brown Charles L. 1910
Coolbaugh Charles L. 1905
Cox Charles L. 1908
Hill Charles L. 1911
McCollom Charles L. 1910
Phillips Charles L. 1911
Pond Charles L. 1906
Reynolds Charles L. 1907
Rohrer Charles L. 1909
Sage Charles L. 1912
Schirmer Charles L. 1923
Schuler Charles L. 1913 See 16227
Schuler Charles L. 1913 See 16229
Street Charles L. 1911
Wagner Charles L. 1910
Whiting Charles L. 1907 Inlcudes Certificate of Citizenship
Zurcher Charles L. 1904
Gillilan Charles Leslie 1920
Childers Charles M. 1908
Davis Charles M. 1905
Jones Charles M. 1917
Kearney Charles M. 1911
Lefler Charles M. 1916
Mackey Charles M. 1904
Martin Charles M. 1905
McBride Charles M. 1906
Patton Charles M. 1907
Rank Charles M. 1910
Ressell Charles M. 1918
Rich Charles M. 1916
Thompson Charles M. 1909
Morse Charles N. 1905
Roup Charles N. 1909
Roup Charles N. 1909
Rynearson Charles N. 1905
Stewart Charles N. 1908
Baker Charles O. 1909
Glensdale Charles O. 1907
Grimes Charles O. 1909
Iddings Charles O. 1904
Arysen Charles P. 1927
Mayo Charles P. 1904
Walker Charles P. 1902 Includes Certificate of Naturalization of one Tom Charleston
Clinton Charles Phillip 1920
Carroll Charles R. 1919
Doane Charles R. 1912
Duncanson Charles R. 1917
Edwards Charles R. 1907
Jepson' Charles R. 1910
Laughton Charles R. 1912
Medaris Charles R. 1910
Miller Charles R. 1918
Pyle Charles R. 1912
Taplin Charles R. 1912
Wills Charles R. 1911
Wills Charles R. 1914
Wills Charles R. 1914
Gardner Charles Ray 1917
Stewart Charles Ray 1912
Burchard Charles Reid 1916
Carleton Charles S. 1904
Dalton Charles S. 1921
Fogle Charles S. 1909
Fogle Charles S. 1909
Hauk Charles S. 1913
Hutchinson Charles S. 1906
Jones Charles S. 1916
McCarthy Charles S. 1909
Middleton Charles S. 1909
Polhemus Charles S. 1920
Simmons Charles S. 1910
Wetherell Charles S. 1908
Strand Charles S.P. 1910
McCarthy Charles Stewart 1907
Bushnell Charles T. 1909
Drury Charles T. 1910
Gammon Charles T. 1920
Grewell Charles T. 1905
Hollibaugh Charles T. 1910
Hollibaugh Charles T. 1910
Margrave Charles T. 1910
Margrave Charles T. 1911
Mathews Charles T. 1911
Shook Charles T. 1904
Stewart Charles T. 1907
Drury Charles Thomas 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Foster Charles V. 1916
Richardson Charles V. 1920
Richardson Charles V. 1923
Atterbery Charles W. 1908
Barnum Charles W. 1913
Brown Charles W. 1931
Chandler Charles W. 1908
Endsley Charles W. 2904
Flurny Charles W. 1910
Hall Charles W. 1908
Hutton Charles W. 1908
Jeffers Charles W. 1904
Kelley Charles W. 1907
Kelley Charles W. 1910
Kelley Charles W. 1911
Kelley Charles W. 1911
Lewis Charles W. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Mathews Charles W. 1912
Mathews Charles W. 1914
Morris Charles W. 1914
Randall Charles W. 1909
Rathburn Charles W. 1925
Rathburn Charles W. 1928
Reade Charles W. 1911
Reeves Charles W. 1907
Schomp Charles W. 1911
Shannon Charles W. 1908
Silvey Charles W. 1909
Wilson Charles W. 1909
Wray Charles W. 1907
Benson Charles William 1920
Rathburn Charles William 1920
Colllier Charley 1908
Becker Charley 1925
Brinkman Charley 1904
Duncan Charley 1910
Peterson Charley 1908
Skock Charley 1909
Hubbard Charley A. 1906
Biglow Charley B. 1908
Leigh Charley C. 1908
White Charley C. 1909
Starks Charley E. 1908
Bell Charley F. 1916
Yockey Charley F. 1908
Zion Charley H. 1907
Daniel Charley Luther 1919
Smith Charlie 1905
Bauer, Jr. Charlie 1912
Carter Charlie 1916
Rickabaugh Charlie 1909
Sausch Charlie 1912 Includes Certificate of Cititzenship
Edwards Charlie A. 1919
Hare Charlie A. 1909
Jennings Charlie A. 1909
Sundall Charlie A. 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Young Charlie A. 1908
Hampton Charlie C. 1919 See 19246
Hampton Charlie C. 1919 See 19247
Ritchie Charlie D. 1909
McClintic Charlie E. 1908
Cole Charlie H. 1920
McGrew Charlie H. 1907
Allmon Charlie M. 1911
Walters Charlie O. 1916
Weathers Charlie W. 1909
Covey Charlotte 1902
Curtis Charlotte 1902
Daniels Charlotte 1911
McCormick Charlotte L. 1910
Seger Chas. 1913
Feagins Chase 1909
Hatfield Chauncey 1920
Valentine Chauncey M. 1911
Valentine Chauncey M. 1914
Wolf Chauncey M. 1912
Chapman Chauncey S. 1909
Wolff Chauncy 1907
Newberry Chenia A. 1913
Dewitt Chester 1920
Reinmuth Chester 1910
Reinmuth Chester 1910
Ross Chester 1911
Barden Chester A. 1908
Barden Chester A. 1928
Hopkins Chester A. 1908
Parsons Chester B. 1904
Skanadore Chester Bennet 1920
Skanadore Chester Bennett 1920 See 19472
Skanadore Chester Bennett 1920 See 19473
Calkins Chester C. 1914
Shreve Chester H. 1920
Foust Chester N. 1916
Wilson Chestley 1920
Johnson Chris 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lundsgaard Chris R. 1920
Dietz Christ 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Wasserburger Christ 1909
Wasserburger Christ 1910
Overbye Christ A. 1912
Wrede Christ F. 1910
Pfeifer Christian 1907
Schneider Christian 1910 See 11078
Schneider Christian 1910 See 11097
Yeager Christian Carl 1908
Otte Christian J. 1910
Mosler Christian P. 1904
Peterson Christian T. 1909
Bauer Christiana 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Wasserberger Christie 1903
Wasserburger Christie 1904
Clark Christina 1902
Clark Christina 1904
Cowan Christina E. 1912
Brinkmann Jr. Christopher 1906
Bridges Christopher C. 1912
Ames Christopher Carson 1909
Schwieger Christopher R. 1914
Baquet Cicero 1905
Perry Claibourne G. 1920
Tyler Clair A. 1920
Adams Clair C. 1908
Wilson Clair E. 1909
Middleton Clair F. 1913
Middleton Clair F. 1915
Coffin Claire 1906
Mason Claire E. 1911
Caraway Clara 1912
Kaasch Clara 1914
Lamphier Clara 1904
Stillwell Clara 1909
Harrison Clara Agnes 1925
Clark Clara Belle 1904
Oberwetter Clara Belle 1909
Oberwetter Clara Belle 1913
Oberwetter Clara Belle 1913
Jesse Clara E. 1902 see 1462
Jesse Clara E. 1904 See 1460
Joy Clara E. 1910
Ogle Clara Ethel 1918 See 19059
Ogle Clara Ethel 1918 See 19060
Butler Clara J. 1902
Peterson Clara L. 1904
Zurcher Clara M. 1904
Murphy Clara R. 1903
Parsons Clara R. 1914
Howard Claremont R. 1924
Betts Clarence 1908
Cowen Clarence 1917
Everson Clarence 1920
Hulme Clarence 1916
Olinger Clarence 1916
Prickett Clarence 1909
Purcell Clarence 1902
Sowerwine Clarence 1908
Wymore Clarence 1920
Dole Clarence A. 1909
Harrop Clarence A. 1913
Hinkle Clarence A. 1917
McFeron Clarence A. 1904
McQueen Clarence A. 1908 \
Phillips Clarence A. 1924
Ragsdale Clarence A. 1920
Schake Clarence A. 1926
Starr Clarence A. 1912
Reed Clarence B. 1908
Hoy Clarence C. 1907
Hughson Clarence C. 1910
Hughson Clarence C. 1911
Meek Clarence C. 1909
Parrish Clarence C. 1916
Replogle Clarence C. 1910
Stockwell Clarence C. 1919
Douglas Clarence D. 1913
Monroe Clarence D. 1909
Douglas Clarence Delbert 1920
Allen Clarence E. 1920
Benschoter Clarence E. 1917
Grofutt Clarence E. 1907
Johnston Clarence E. 1920
Lever Clarence E. 1912
Masters Clarence E. 1904
Mathews Clarence E. 1914
McQueen Clarence E. 1909
Meek Clarence E. 1909
Metcalf Clarence E. 1912
Moore Clarence E. 1911
Moore Clarence E. 1912
Morgan Clarence E. 1911
Mutchile Clarence E. 1920
Prickett Clarence E. 1909
Scriven Clarence E. 1916
Alberts Clarence F. 1908
Brunell Clarence F. 1910
McGraw Clarence F. 1913
Miller Clarence F. 1918
Millhouse Clarence F. 1921
Hayes Clarence Flagler 1920
Bergman Clarence G. 1920
Hollibaugh Clarence G. 1910
Sowerwine Clarence G. 1908
Steen Clarence G. 1913
Collins Clarence H. 1913
Gillespie Clarence H. 1909
Johnson Clarence Henry 1918
Schafer Clarence J. 1916
Dolson Clarence L. 1920
Dolson Clarence L. 1921
Eggleston Clarence L. 1905
Powell Clarence L. 1911
Ogden Clarence Leroy 1923
Fulcher Clarence Leslie 1923
Armstrong Clarence M. 1920
Bidler Clarence M. 1907
Lee Clarence M. 1914
Nass Clarence M. 1913
Yoey Clarence M. 1910
Yoey Clarence M. 1910
Brown Clarence N. 1915
Sawyer Clarence O. 1910
Sawyer Clarence O. 1912
Jones Clarence P. 1921
Lively Clarence R. 1912
Newbold Clarence R. 1912
Sawyer Clarence R. 1909
Tompkins Clarence R. 1908
Tompkins Clarence R. 1911
Tompkins Clarence R. 1915
Tompkins Clarence R. 1918
Marcy Clarence S. 1908
Spear Clarence T.L. 1909
Peterson Clarence W. 1910
Zurm Clarence W. 1909
Huley Clarence Walter 1919
Coppock Clarice 1907 See 1023
Coppock Clarice 1908 See 1022
Coppock Clarice 1910
Richardson Clarissa 1910
Cade Clark 1912
Cutler Clark 1908
Kleernan Clark 1902
Palmer Clark 1904
Palmer Clark 1911
Cook Clark C. 1908
Wassom Clark C. 1905
Crane Clark E. 1920
Ruby Clark E. 1920
Morton Clark H. 1913
Lowe Clark S. 1920
Jones Clark W. 1908
Jones Clark W. 1914
Jones Clark W. 1915
Jones Clark W. 1917
Lowe Claud 1910
Martin Claude 1914
Remau Claude A. 1915
Runner Claude A. 1915
Baldridge Claude B. 1920
Wilson Claude E. 1909
McNamee Claude H. 1919
Brooks Claude L. 1908
Gregg Claude Marshall 1917
Brittell Claude R. 1908
Caillier Claude V. 1909
Bryant Claude W. 1929
Wright Claude W. 1916
Clausen Claus 1905
Grimm Claus 1916
Drake Clayton E. 1909
Brunt Clayton W. 1920
Underwood Clell M. 1909
Wittieried Clem 1904
Mollring Clemence W. 1900
McKibber Clement C. 1917
John Clement M. 1919
Loomis Clementina 1900
Cherry Clementine V. 1910
Whitcoomb Cleo G. 1916
Harris (Allmon) Cleone 1916
Zimmerman Cleve G. 1910
Watts Cleve L. 1928
Hunter Clide 1907
Humphreys Clide E. 1914
Oliver Cliff 1896
Oliver Cliff 1909
Chitwood Cliff P. 1906
Peterson Clifford A. 1918
Hazen Clifford C. 1920
Cheeseman Clifford E. 1901
Hooper Clifford L. 1920
Buck Clifford M. 1920
Forster Clifford P. 1904
Sheets Clifford R. 1907
Hancock Clifford W. 1911
Hancock Clifford W. 1912
Goddard Clint 1925
Meis Clinton 1906
Gray Clinton E. 1909
Eaton Clinton F. 1910
Carley Clinton L. 1908
Dotson Clinton L. 1909
Wilson (Kendall) Clive V. 1910
Daniels Cloyd Almond 1905
Elliott CLyde 1909
Elliott Clyde 1909
Elliott Clyde 1924
Harty Clyde 1920
Johnson Clyde 1912
La Rue Clyde 1921
Logan Clyde 1911
Spanogle Clyde 1904
Zeigler Clyde 1931
Keebaugh Clyde A. 1913
Peck Clyde A. 1910
Sipe Clyde Alva 1921
Fuller Clyde B. 1920
Dodd Clyde C. 1910
Bezanson Clyde E. 1911 Includes Naturalization Record
Clinton Clyde E. 1912
Edwards Clyde E. 1909
Morris Clyde E. 1912
Zimmerman Clyde E. 1912
Gobin Clyde Ernest 1928 See 21153
Gobin Clyde Ernest 1928 See 21187
Rhodes Clyde F. 1903
Phelps Clyde H. 1910
Sudman Clyde H. 1920
Brown Clyde Ira 1919
Hawlett Clyde J. 1910
Oskins Clyde J. 1920
Peak Clyde J. 1920
Barrett Clyde L. 1911
Curry Clyde L. 1914
Davis Clyde L. 1910
Rife Clyde L. 1909
Fish Clyde N. 1904
Wyatt Clyde O. 1909
Bare Clyde R. 1905
Barlow Clyde T. 1909
Galloway Clyde W. 1907
McCully Clyde W. 1928
Ray Collie 1910
Wise Colonel H. 1907
Irby Columbus F. 1910
Wakeman Coney P. 1910
Storkel Conrad 1900 INlcudes Declaration of Intention
Anderson Conrad A. 1913
Zinser Conrad H. 1909
Koch Conrad H. J. 1909
Egan Constant 1912
Malloy Coot C. 1908 Various Entries
Mulloy Coote C. 1900 See 7581
Mulloy Coote C. 1904
Mulloy Coote C. 1904 See 7854
Mulloy Coote C. 1909
Mulloy Coote C. 1910
Mulloy, Jr. Coote C. 1904
Reece Cora 1906
Basye Cora 1916
Bayre Cora 1908
Bayse Cora 1904
Hutton Cora 1911
Mathews Cora B. 1905
Overbye (Warrenberg) Cora V. 1910
Wassenberg Cora V. 1909
McComsey Corance N. 1907
Poparod Cornel 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Armstrong Cornelia J. 1915
Kimberley Cornelia J. 1911
Gilbert Cornelia R. 1908
Jordan Cornelius 1909
Van Horn Cornelius 1913
Balden Cornelius E. 1910
Lewis Corwin 1909
Lewis Corwin 1909
Lewis Corwin 1910 See 11808
Lewis Corwin 1910 See 11809
Rose Corwin N. 1909
Thurman Courtland 1909
Thurman Courtland 1909
Thurman Courtland 1910
Ferguson Courtland B. 1916
Ferguson Courtland D. 1909
Morgan Criss M. 1906
Morgan Criss M. 1914
Caudrel Crofford 1910
McKillip Crystal 1922
Powell Curt 1910
Summerson Curtis B. 1912
Summerson Curtis B. 1912
Summerson Curtis B. 1912
Haver Curtis C. 1910
Wilson Curtis L. 1909
Rodgers Curtis S. 1910
Day Curtis T. 1920
Izer Curtis T. 1907
Hawley Custer H. 1907
DeKeyzer Cyriel 1920
Smersh Cyril 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Joy Cyrus C. 1906
Joy Cyrus C. 1910
Clyde Cyrus E. 1928
Albert Cyrus G. 1916
Foeckathorn Cyrus J. 1917
Shawver Cyrus J. 1907
Beebe Cyrus M. 1891
Wolfenden Cyrus R. 1921
Smith Cyrus T. 1908
Brock D. 1910
Thompson D. Clyde 1907
Spencer D. Lewis 1910
Johnson D.C. 1933
Hockett Daisy 1906
Bailey Daisy 1912
Benjamin Dal C. 1915
Hampton Dallas A. 1910
Wetzel Dallas P. 1902
Jordan Dan 1908
Wright Dan 1908
Hills Dan B. 1901
Craig Dan H. 1913
Morgan Dan K. 1917
Hughes Dan W. 1906
Walthall Danel B. 1908
Adamson Daniel 1919
Alkire Daniel 1909
Alkire Daniel 1909
Alkire Daniel 1909
Dalton Daniel 1920
Dean Daniel 1914
Dean Daniel 1914
Egan Daniel 1907
Eschenko Daniel 1917
Fitzpatrick Daniel 1919
Hanrahan Daniel 1907 Includes Naturalization Record
Lund Daniel 1904
Mecum Daniel 1921
Saunders Daniel 1902
Slattery Daniel 1906
Slattery Daniel 1909
Utter Daniel 1902
Wright Daniel 1906
Beebe Daniel A. 1908
Murphy Daniel A. 1908
Sharp Daniel A. 1913
Love Daniel B. 1928
Waggoner Daniel B. 1917
Woolridge Daniel B. 1911
Woolridge Daniel B. 1911
Bradbury Daniel C. 1920
Harris Daniel D. 1908
Shirk Daniel D. 1904
Carnagey Daniel E. 1910
Carnegey Daniel E. 1910
Hill Daniel E. 1907
O'Connell Daniel E. 1926
Lyons Daniel F. 1911
Thompson Daniel F. 1913
Goodro Daniel Floyd 1915
Boyer Daniel H. 1909
Boyer Daniel H. 1909
Erp Daniel H. 1903
Brown Daniel J. 1913
Hammarley Daniel J. 1913
Martindale Daniel J. 1906
Pollock Daniel J. 1909
Stewart Daniel L. 1914
Stewart Daniel L. 1920
Utter Daniel L. 1911
Langston Daniel M. 1912
Hills Daniel R. 1904
Lawrence Daniel R. 1913
McMaster Daniel R. 1908
Snyder Daniel S. 1916
McIlvain Daniel V. 1909
Albright Daniel W. 1905
Coffey Daniel W. 1919
Lindeman Daniel W. 1910
Reiman Daniel W. 1909
Meiklejohn Darwin E. 1910
Taylor Darwin E. 1916
Guberlet Dathrina 1905 Inlcudes Declaration of Intentiom
Nation Dave 1910
Eaton David 1908
Balzer David 1916
Behmert David 1911
Blocher David 1905
Colville David 1905
Conner David 1900
Dexter David 1912
Earl David 1904
Fitzpatrick David 1919
Furnas David 1909
Heigh David 1915
Littlejohn David 1909 Includes Military Discharge of John G. Leisy
McGannon David 1904 Includes Declaration of INtention
Roberts David 1910
Sherman David 1908
Snyder David 1900
Sugden David 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Barnhart David A. 1904
Gard David A. 1908
Strong David A. 1909
Staples David D. 1908
Gennell David E. 1909
Homan David E. 1916
Carter David F. 1927
Kauffman David F. 1907
Williams David F. 1913
Steele David Francis 1927
Anderson David G. 1920
Homan David G. 1920
Briggs David H. 1912
Dexter David H. 1912
Hargis David H. 1915
Sargent David J. 1910
Colyer David Jackson 1920
McEndree David L. 1912
Herr David M. 1913
Smyser David M. 1899
Mathews David N. 1910
Mathews David N. 1911
Shamblin David N. 1904
Spence David N. 1913
McCullough David R. 1916
Atwell David S. 1910
Wooden David S. 1905
Abbott David W. 1911
Allbright David W. 1910
Hamaker David W. 1909
Hamaker David W. 1910
Hopkins David W. 1904
Lemley David W. 1908
Lumley David W. 1909
Ballard Davis C. 1908
Meek Davis S. 1914
Platt Daws H. 1917
Allen Dayton T. 1909
Randall Dean 1909
Snethen Dean E. 1920
Maxfield Deborah 1902
Van Vleck Deforest 1904
Koff Dela R. 1904
Parriott Delbert 1909
Cameron Delbert D. 1934
Hibberd Delbert Louis 1920
Strong Delbert S. 1904
Strong Delbert S. 1910
Lenehan Delia 1908
Dennis Delia 1912
Gates Delia 1919
Jessup Delia A. 1914
King Delia L. 1916
Trumbull Delilah L. 1910
Graham Delilah R. 1900
Thompson Dell 1908
Lutz Dell E. 1910
Skinner Dell T. 1916
Webber Della 1901
Atkins Della E. 1903 Includes Military Discharge of John Atkins
Coggshall Della F. 1907
Preston Della I. 1908
Preston Della I. 1915
Preston Dellie I. 1910
Kilgore Delmer L. 1910
Bond Delos C. 1911
Chamnes Dennis 1909
Chaurness Dennis 1910
Connors Dennis 1910
Kaufman Dennis 1921
Laudrigauz Dennis 1904
Maguire Dennis 1910
Murphy Dennis 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Wofford Dennis 1913
Van Oyen Dennis H. 1909
Gallatin Dent Eugene 1920
Gleason Dessie 1910
Gleason Dessie 1910
Wells Devilla H. 1899
Moore Dewey 1919
Warner Dewey C. 1906
Verona Dewey R. 1920
Mudge Dewitt E. 1906
Fox Diana 1902
Hankins Dick 1899
Henderson Dick 1918
O'Bannon Dick 1913
Pullen Dick 1909
Sandford Dilla 1911
Drook Dolpha 1911
Denton Dolphus A. 1909
Parrish Don 1918
Randall Don 1910
Sager Don 1913
Dean Don S. 1911 See 12995
Dean Don S. 1911 See 12996
Fauble Don W. 1917
Frazier Donald 1920
Graham Donald A. 1920
Dewey Donald E. 1920
Trimmer Donald M. 1929
Hare Donald N. 1899
Blackburn Donald W. 1928
Blackburn Donaldk W. 1920
Schooley Doomas D. 1911
Surprise Dora 1901
Surprise Dora 1910
Hesseltine Dora A. 1908
Hesseltine Dora A. 1909
Heller Dora E. 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Walden Dora F. 1908
Lammers Dora S. 1919 See 19173
Lammers Dora S. 1919 See 19174
Buske Dora W. 1909
Hassan Dorcas A. 1903
Saust Dorothee 1912
Abbott Dorothy 1914
King (Wyeth) Dorothy 1908
King Dorothy Wyeth 1907
Grimm Douglas H. 1908
Pierce Douglas O. 1904
Sizemore Doyle 1930
Johnson Doyle C. 1913
Goble Drewery 1911
Bradshaw Duane F. 1912
Andrews Dudley B. 1930
Reasor Dulce 1906
Cooley (Reasor) Dulce E. 1909
Sturgeon Dwight L. 1911
Pollock Dwight V. 1910
Gadbois Dyas 1905
Green E. Clifton 1906
Boyle E. Emmet 1924
Powell E. Erwin 1927
Ellerston E. Irving 1916
Crane E.E. 1905
Dunbar E.N. 1910
Gilliard Earl 1912
Grotjan Earl 1916
Hatch Earl 1920
McDowell Earl 1919
Russell Earl 1912
Swindell Earl 1909
Swindell Earl 1911
Van Kirk Earl 1916
Walts Earl 1904
Wildman Earl 1915
Wilson Earl 1931
Holcomb Earl A. 1928
Mann Earl A. 1919
Albright Earl Austin 1911 See 14162
Albright Earl Austin 1911 See 14204
Paxton Earl B. 1907
Sween Earl Barr 1913
Duncan Earl C. 1910
Scott Earl C. 1910
Kennedy Earl D. 1909
Nation Earl D. 1910
Rodgers Earl D. 1915
Griggs Earl E. 1931 Includes Military Discharge
Wathen Earl E. 1912
Wathen Earl E. 1916
Russell Earl E. 1908
Hammond Earl Floyd 1916
Torrance Earl H. 1910
Murphy Earl J. 1914
Pickrel Earl J. 1910
Stillwell Earl J. 1919
Burrows Earl L. 1903
Edwards Earl L. 1908
Goddard Earl L. 1909
Meyer Earl L. 1920
Vernon Earl L. 1911
Vernon Earl l. 1911
Tuttle Earl O. 1908
Land Earl Pearl 1922
Cherry Earl R. 1910
Cherry Earl R. 1912
Lake Earl R. 1920
Twombley Earl U. 1908
Twombley Earl U. 1908
Diamond Earl W. 1910
Deuel Earl Wilbert 1920
Miller Earle M. 1928
Elsea Earnest 1910
Elsea Earnest 1910
Frasier Earnest 1912
Hamilton Earnest 1905
Livingston Earnest 1909
Martens Earnest 1911
Triplett Earnest 1908
Triplett Earnest 1909
Headley Earnest A. 1911
Humbert Earnest Edward 1898
Smith Earnest L. 1908
Leach Earnest S. 1909
Garrett Ebenezer 1905
Sarles Ebenezer 1910
Bickel Ed 1901
Chalupa Ed 1911
Connors Ed 1908
Cooper Ed 1912
Cooper Ed 1912
Cooper Ed 1912
Evey Ed 1909
Fay Ed 1913
Gyssler Ed 1915
McCarty Ed 1907
Miller Ed 1909
Williams Ed 1910
Eberger Ed H. 1916
Arnold Ed M. 1915
Arnold Ed M. 1915
Arnold Ed M. 1920
Dennis Ed S. 1902
Sayre Ed W. 1910
Mastrude Eda 1909
Masteller Edd B. 1917
Baker Edd C. 1910
Leross Edd S. 1908
Denton Eddie 1916
Koons Eddie C. 1909
Smith Edgar 1900
Boles Edgar 1905
Clayton Edgar 1913
Decker Edgar 1916
McGuire Edgar 1909
Wilkinson Edgar 1906
Snipes Edgar A. 1916
Millard Edgar B. 1919
Ozmun Edgar B. 1904
Porter Edgar C. 1909
Eldred Edgar E. 1908
Eldred Edgar E. 1909
Riddle Edgar E. 1920
Simons Edgar John 1920
Case Edgar L. 1916
Noble Edgar L. 1914
Noble Edgar L. 1919
Nation Edgar M. 1915
Osborn Edgar M. 1910
Bishop Edgar O. 1901
Hughes Edgar P. 1904
Jones Edgar P. 1911
Tubbs Edgar S. 1911
Finch Edgar T. 1921
WIlson Edgar W. 1904
Herron Edison 1917
Edson Edith 1908
McAllister Edith 1907
Mears (Russell) Edith 1910
Parrish Edith 1925
McCarty Edith B. 1913
Waggoner Edith J. 1909
Hicks Edith L. 1912
Patrick Edith L. 1909
Davis Edith M. 1905
Blue Edith May 1910
Desjarlais Edmond J. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention\
Boyle Edmund P. 1931
Estes Edmund W. 1908
Melious Edna 1908
Gray Edna 1910
Hughes Edna 1909
Hampton Edna A. 1913
Albright Edna G. 1904
Johnson Edna M. 1908
McIntire Edna M. 1900
McCarty Edna P. 1913
Blaisdell Edson B. 1909
Blaisdell Edson B. 1910
Osborn Edson F. 1921
Young Edvinna J. 1908
Jacobs Edward 1908
Sharp Edward 1905
Strassburger Edward 1908
Alyward Edward 1914
Bowman Edward 1913
Brost Edward 1920
Brost Jr. Edward 1919
Farley Edward 1916
Finney Edward 1905
Gilbert Edward 1910
Gillespie Edward 1920
Goodrich Edward 1914
Grant Edward 1916
Hamilton Edward 1912
Hayes Edward 1912
Jones Edward 1912
Lenehan Edward 1913
Lenehan Edward 1913
Luenicka Edward 1906
Mason Edward 1912
McCombs Edward 1909
Morris Edward 1909
Ohnestoge Edward 1907
Schwartz Edward 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Scriven Edward 1909
Westergreen Edward 1907
Abold Edward A. 1917
Abold Edward A. 1917
Abold Edward A. 1926
Caiu Edward A. 1910
Coufal Edward A. 1905
Kellner Edward A. 1911
McCartney Edward A. 1909
Flaherty Edward B. 1909
Jameson Edward B. 1920
Vroman Edward B. 1911
Walcott Edward B. 1916
Whitman Edward B. 1908
Becker Edward C. 1909
Oney Edward C. 1920
Reinders Edward C. 1909
Young Edward C. 1908
Evelyn Edward Clement 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Provost Edward Clement 1922 See 20176
Dunn Edward D. 1908
King Edward D. 1920
Mollring Edward D. 1898
Schaffer Edward D. 1911
Franklin Edward E. 1913
Musil Edward E. 1904
Whitman Edward E. 1909
Whitmant Edward E. 1908
Kelley Edward F. 1916
Langholf Edward F. 1909
Laugholf Edward F. 1909
Lee Edward F. 1912
Munroe Edward F. 1908
Babbington Edward G. 1910
Carlson Edward G. 1905
Hahn Edward G. 1904 \
Meier Edward G. 1912
Meier Edward G. 1912
Everett Edward H. 1914
Haley Edward H. 1904
Maack Edward H. 1909 See 8267
Maack Edward H. 1909 See 8268
Wasserburger Edward H. 1920
Collins Edward J. 1910 INcludes Declaration of Intentioin
Darling Edward J. 1908
Desjarlais Edward J. 1910
Etter Edward J. 1907
McNulty Edward J. 1928
Meier Edward J. 1916
O'Neill Edward J. 1918
Schlaeter Edward J. 1920
Sexton Edward J. 1906
Sexton Edward J. 1908
Williams Edward J. 1910
Tonner Edward John 1929
Milmine Edward K. 1924
Valley Edward K. 1909
Abbott Edward L. 1900
Skinner Edward L. 1904
Montgomery Edward Leo 1923
Shaffer Edward Leonard 1928
Cox Edward M. 1907
Lamphear Edward m. 1913
Sawyer Edward M. 1908
Tart Edward N. 1913
Cessna Edward O. 1905
Baird Edward P. 1908
Butler Edward P. 1911
DeGraff Edward S. 1910
Hewitt Edward S. 1904
Gregg Edward T. 1909
Shorey Edward T. 1905
Lee Edward Thomas 1919
Leistritz Edward V. 1920
Burke Edward W. 1920
Downing Edward W. 1906
Galligan Edward W. 1912
Gooderham Edward W. 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Mauk Edward W. 1908
Mauk Edward W. 1909
Mitton Edward W. 1908
Mitton Edward W. 1908
Mitton Edward W. 1909
Rowe Edward W. 1920
Severance Edward W. 1899
Shatto Edward W. 1904
Slimm Edward W. 1908
Tyree Edward W. 1911
Brown Edwin 1913 Includes water Diversion Map of Spotted Tail Creek
Gard Edwin 1912
Currie Edwin A. 1913
Currie Edwin A. 1914 See 16657, 16658, 16659
Currie Edwin A. 1914 See 16657, 16658, 16660
Currie Edwin A. 1914 See 16657, 16659, 16660
Currie Edwin A. 1914 See 16658, 16659, 16660
Currie Edwin A. 1926 See 20745
Currie Edwin A. 1926 See 20746
Woodward Edwin A. 1909
Rowdon Edwin Charles 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Drake Edwin D. 1917
Virtue Edwin E. 1906
Bixler (Davis) Edwin F. 1917
Pierce Edwin F. 1901
Reid Edwin F. 1904
Hoke Edwin Franklin 1920
Dise Edwin G. 1906
Parton Edwin H. 1908
Williams Edwin I. 1911
Gueck Edwin J. 1916
Wieland Edwin K. 1913
Armstrong Edwin M. 1907
Beale Edwin M. 1908
Latham Edwin M. 1909 See 9479
Latham Edwin M. 1909 See 9480
Schultz Edwin M. 1918
Burr Edwin Marcelius 1920
Newcomb Edwin P. 1909
Newcomb Edwin P. 1909
Boswell Edwin R. 1907
Buxton Edwin R. 1932
Draper Edwin R. 1920
Peter Edwin T. 1910
Peters Edwin T. 1913
Denton Edwin W. 1916
Waugh Edwing Jennings 1920
Randall Edy 1911
Jameson Effie 1905
Boudrean Effie C. 1909
Moon Effie M. 1909
Smith Egbert Bennet 1916
Stindt Eilert 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
WIseman Elbert A. 1907
Herendeen Elbert C. 1910
Foley Elbert J. 1920
Fugate Elbert M. 1908
Mark Elbridge D. 1932
Green Elbridge V. 1908
Fossey Elden R. 1920
Roberts Eldon F. 1905
Reeves Eldred 1900
Reeves Eldred 1910
Blain Eldridge T. 1909
Hurch Eleanor 1892
Mulloy Eleanor Arabella 1910
Younglove Electa M. 1908
Lincoln Elery R. 1912
Lincoln Elery R. 1914
Lehman Eles. E. 1920
Frame Elgin R. 1920
Plummer Eli 1908
Sowers Eli 1909
Baber Eli 1912
Green Eli 1907
Plummer Eli 1911
Rentfro Eli P. 1918
Adams Elias 1909
Adams Elias 1911
Alley Elihu 1914
Wells Elihu 1911
Hulse Elija 1904
Barnett ELijah 1909
Barnett Elijah 1905
Barnett Elijah 1909
Barnett Elijah 1911
Beam Elilzabeth A. 1913
Olson Elin 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hayes Elisha H. T. 1906
Stiner Eliza 1901
Carter Eliza 1901
Rodgers Eliza 1915
Winship Eliza 1908
Key Eliza A. 1900
Roney Eliza C. 1908
Smith Eliza C. 1910
Deal Eliza E. 1901
Deal Eliza E. 1911
Bradley Eliza H. 1909
Boyer Eliza J. 1909
Carson Eliza J. 1912
Hilliard Eliza V. 1909
Bartine (Artz) Elizabeth 1909
Lawler Elizabeth 1908
Walsh (Moore) Elizabeth 1905
Alexander Elizabeth 1902
Ashurst Elizabeth 1902
Bowersock Elizabeth 1907
Briggs Elizabeth 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Husband
Coffelt Elizabeth 1903
Daniels (Hayes) Elizabeth 1917
Egan Elizabeth 1921
Eucker Elizabeth 1909 includes Declaration of Intention
Gibbs Elizabeth 1904 Inlcudes Certificate of Naturalization
Herring Elizabeth 1907
Herring Elizabeth 1910
Herring Elizabeth 1910
Massey Elizabeth 1902
Michel Elizabeth 1911
Pullman Elizabeth 1908
ROberts Elizabeth 1901 Inlcudes Declaration of Intentin
Saylor Elizabeth 1911
Tackett Elizabeth 1912
Thomas Elizabeth 1908 Includes Record of Naturalization
Thomas Elizabeth 1912
Van Camp Elizabeth 1913
Van Camp Elizabeth 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
WIlson Elizabeth 1917
Walsh (Moore) Elizabeth 1909
Wear Elizabeth 1909
Wear Elizabeth 1909
Webster Elizabeth 1904
Webster Elizabeth 1904
Wilcox Elizabeth 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Levi Wilcox
Wilson Elizabeth 1908
Bowles Elizabeth B. 1911
Welch Elizabeth B. 1912
Lockhart Elizabeth G. 1908
Ross (PRitchard) Elizabeth H. 1907
Werst Elizabeth H. 1904
Ault Elizabeth J. 1904
Bishop Elizabeth J. 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Husband
McCracken Elizabeth J. 1927 See 20871
McCracken Elizabeth J. 1927 See 20885
Norris Elizabeth S. 1900
Purdy Elizabeth S. 1909
Berg Ella 1913
Delsing Ella 1911
Durham (Morris) Ella 1908
Haynes Ella 1908
Lewis Ella 1904
Cole (Sherman) Ella A. 1909
Roberts Ella A. 1908
Cole Ella C. 1913
Johnson (Roberts) Ella G. 1906
Taylor Ella G. 1901
Brown) Ella Haynes (Mary E. 1909
Hubbell Ella J. 1904
Attebery Ellellia Shrock 1915
Duffin Ellen 1916
Kent Ellen 1904
Kent Ellen 1917
Nilson Ellen 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Taplin Ellen A. 1911
Taplin Ellen A. 1912
Johnson Ellen E. 1910
Wear Ellen E. 1904
Rock Ellen Marie 1909
Rock Ellen Marie 1913
Sherrill Ellery 1909
Harrison Elliott 1908
Hopkins Ellmer E. 1909
Mattingly Ellsworth A. 1909
Drain Elmer 1905
Hathaway Elmer 1908
Drake Elmer 1914
Fleet Elmer 1908
Langford Elmer 1911
Lookhart Elmer 1922
Mckinney Elmer 1905
Melvin Elmer 1901
Olsen Elmer 1928
Reese Elmer 1909
Ross Elmer 1916
Rowland Elmer 1905
Schooley Elmer 1911
Stone Elmer 1904
Templeton Elmer 1909
WIng Elmer 1923
White Elmer 1909
Fleener Elmer A. 1921
Fleenor Elmer A. 1917
Marsh Elmer A. 1910
Mitton Elmer A. 1908
Baquet Elmer C. 1915
Cole Elmer E. 1901
Estes Elmer E. 1912
Green Elmer E. 1913
Hotchkiss Elmer E. 1908
McClelland Elmer E. 1928
Smith Elmer E. 1910
Soder Elmer E. 1905
Thomas Elmer E. 1909
Wier Elmer E. 1911
Beadz Elmer F. 1914
King Elmer F. 1929
Lamont Elmer F. 1912
Wampler Elmer G. 1909
Levi Elmer H. 1913
Alkire Elmer I. 1910
Hendrix Elmer J. 1907
Sage Elmer J. 1905
Baquet Elmer L. 1903
Bressler Elmer L. 1916
Marsh Elmer L. 1908
Chirrick Elmer M. 1913
McCoy Elmer M. 1916
Harrington Elmer Murph 1924
Bowman Elmer O. 1907
Koch Elmer O. 1920
Pederson Elmer R. 1912
Pederson Elmer R. 1915
Hussey Elmer S. 1909
Miller Elmer S. 1916
Forshing Elmer Theodore 1920
Fay Elmer W. 1920
Hill Elmira 1909
Hill Elmira 1910
Blankenbeckler Elmo D. 1927
Cope Elmo Euburtry 1918
Cope Elmo Euburty 1919
Surber Elsa 1910
Spethmann Elsaba 1906
Allee Elsie 1906
Clough Elsie 1910
Polley Elsie D. 1908
Polley Elsie D. 1908
Polley Elsie D. 1909
Smith Elsie M. 1913
Scott Elton H. 1905
Bullock Elver H. 1915
Shryer Elvie L. 1920
Harte Elvin A. 1908
Maupin Elwood Forest 1920
Barrick Elwood J. 1902
Washburn Elza 1909 See 9695
Washburn Elza 1909 See 9696
Campbell Elza L. 1909
Wollam Elzie 1908
Cooper Elzie A. 1909
Cooper Elzie A. 1909
McPherson Elzy M. 1914
McPherson Elzy M. 1914
McPherson Elzy M. 1915
Yakeley Emanuel 1909
Miller Emanuel J. 1909
Crawford (Becker) Emeline 1905
Davis Emeline 1904
Faden Emerson 1904
Ewing Emerson E. 1913
Gillmor Emery 1904
Lowery Emery C. 1912
Brown Emery G. 1918 See 18521.
Brwon Emery G. 1918 See 185236
Lawrence Emery L. 1911
Todd Emery W. 1914
Asplin Emil 1908
Brautzsch Emil 1909
Hans Emil 1908
Ojendyk Emil 1916
Sniggs Emil 1906
Kuska Emil A. 1910
Walberg Emil A. 1916
Ericson Emil Albin 1920
Vermilyea Emily A. 1908
McIntosh (Marls) Emily E. 1914
Remender Emily J. 1912
Parchen Emma 1905
Kleich Emma 1908
Kraft Emma 1921
Kretzler Emma 1909
Lashley Emma 1902
Nolte Emma 1905
Nolte Emma 1909
Nolte Emma 1909
O'Connell Emma 1910
Ostram Emma 1910 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Stralow Emma 1911
Wood Emma 1905
Woolsey Emma 1909
Bradshaw (Brush) Emma A. 1908
McKelvey Emma A. 1904
Brooks Emma C. 1903
Kay Emma Dull 1912
Fogle Emma E. 1908 Includes Military Discharge
Hubbard Emma J. 1903 Includes Certificate of Military Service Of Evan B. Hubbard
Wear Emma J. 1906
Cooksey Emma V. 1915
Morrell Emmanuel 1911
Shipman Emmett A. 1905
Watts Emmett E. 1913
Logan Emmett M. 1913
Preston Emory 1909 See 8537
Preston Emory 1909 See 8592
Hoff Enoch 1903
Hogle Enoch 1903
Horton Enoch R. 1916
Romine Enoch W. 1909
Bayles Ephraim N. 1909
Boyles Ephraim N. 1909
Benjamin Ephrem 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Cherry Eral R. 1930
Surber Erial 1907
Stratton Erianna 1908
Engles Eric 1919
Hedquest Eric 1893 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Steiner Eric V. 1928
Stines Eric V. 1928
Pusard Eric W. 1908 Includes Final Certificate of Naturalization
Collin Erick A. 1908 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Gebauer Erna 1909
Amende Ernest 1908
French Ernest 1920
Fuchser Ernest 1919
Garwood Ernest 1925
Goebel Ernest 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Herbert Ernest 1906
Herron Ernest 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Kinsley Ernest 1904
LeBlanc Ernest 1908
Martens Ernest 1911
Mohr Ernest 1920
Tople Ernest 1913
Wells Ernest 1906
Zehner Ernest 1917
Herbert Ernest A. 1910
Morrison Ernest A. 1908
Wallin Ernest A. 1911
Betebener Ernest C. 1902
Bird Ernest C. 1900
George Ernest C. 1909
Gifford Ernest C. 1905
Hennessy Ernest C. 1913
Patton Ernest C. 1925
Patton Ernest Carl 1926
Beebe Ernest E. 1907
Beebe Ernest E. 1909
Fike Ernest E. 1908
Johns Ernest E. 1917
Johns Ernest E. 1928
Michel Ernest G. 1912
Myers Ernest G. 1912
Johnson Ernest George 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Krassman Ernest H. 1916
Smith Ernest H. 1907
Bergman Ernest J. 1910
Essex Ernest J. 1910
Hiskett Ernest J. 1902
Hiskett Ernest J. 1911
Hiskett Ernest J. 1912
Rooks Ernest J. 1908
Swedberg Ernest J. 1916
Davis Ernest L. 1908
Powler Ernest L. 1910
Tull Ernest M. 1929
Holenberg Ernest P. 1911
Brandhoefer Ernest R. 1905
Watts Ernest R. 1910
Canaday Ernest T. 1910
Ebert Ernest W. 1911
Hannold Ernest W. 1908
Mills Ernest W. 1912
Rickner Ernest W. 1920
Miesch Ernst K. 1906
Von Forell Ernst Von 1915
Fogland Ervil Paul 1920
Turner Ervin A. 1915
Costley Ervin E. 1908
Tharp Erwin 1914
Thomas Erwin D. 1908
Parks (Shankman) Esher 1910
Parks Eshter 1912
Scoggin (Cartwright) Essie 1907
Stevens Essie L. 1905
Ellsworth Estel E. 1928
Ellsworth Estell E. 1928 Includes Military Discharge
Mason Estella C. 1904
Hower Estella M. 1915
Cecil Esther 1908
Norbeck Esther 1912 See 15023
Parks Esther 1913
Brown (Norbeck) Esther C. 1912 See 15025
Parsons Esther E. 1909
Leach (Jones) Esther F. 1917
Neeland Esther J. 1905
Churchill Esther R. 1920
Eller Esther Rosina 1919
Prouty Eston H. 1909
Sudgen Ethel 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Davis Ethel 1902
Lee Ethel 1905
Lee (Carpenter) Ethel 1911
Bowman Ethel A. 1911
Hamson Ethel B. 1908
Dimond Ethel E. 1917
Allen Ethel J. 1919
Andrus Ethel M. 1909
Catron Ethel M. 1911
Gatch Ethel May 1909
New Ethel N. 1900
Churchill Ethel R. 1920
Rivett Ethel T. 1907
Calhoun Etta J. 1912
Nichols (Baxter) Etta M. 1912
Woods Etta O. 1912
Roberts Euel 1909
Mathews Eugene 1908
Morgan Eugene 1914
Payne Eugene 1901
Sights Eugene 1908
Hall Eugene A. 1913
Pickard Eugene B. 1911
Davis Eugene Burton 1930
Desjarlais Eugene C. 1910
Hendrick Eugene C. 1909
Kendrick Eugene C. 1909
Thompson Eugene E. 1910
Grassinger Eugene F. 1921
Hazelton Eugene G. 1898
Malsworth Eugene J. 1912
Bellingar Eugene L. 1924
Sowerwine Eugene L. 1909
Duer Eugene V. 1912
Vaughn Black Eugene Vaughn 1920
Vincent Duer Eugene Vincent 1911
Sayre Eugene W. 1912
Tedd Eugene W. 1920
Earnest Eugenia 1903
Earnest Eugenia 1904
Wood Eunice L. 1903
Bruce Euphema 1910
Evans Eurah S. 1916
Hogue Euretta 1904
Hogue Euretta 1907
Hogue Euretta 1911
Smith Euretta 1904
Smith Euretta 1910
Reck Ev 1909
Hood (Murray) Eva 1903
Hood (Murray) Eva 1906
Keppler Eva 1908 Includes Naturalization Papers of Father
Shoemaker Eva 1910
Stiles Eva E. 1907
Herr Eva J. 1908
Hough Eva J. 1908
Preston (Ammerman) Eva L. 1917
Burch Eva M. 1912
Tolle Eva M. 1908
Wilson Eva T. 1902
Black (Davis) Evaline 1904
Langholf Evaline C. 1917
Langholf Evaline C. 1917
Langholf Evaline C. 1920
Roller (Bell) Evalyn 1908
Jones Evan I. 1909
Furman Evan J. 1908
Howell, Jr. Evan J. 1909
Jones Evan J. 1908
Blanchard Evan Lena 1902
Leetch Evan R. 1932
Cook Everett 1908
Cecil Everett 1908
Coole Everett 1902
Ellis Everett 1909
Nicholson Everett 1928 See 21148
Nicholson Everett 1928 See 21151
Warrell Everett 1908
Young Everett 1918
O'Keefe Everett B. 1920
Rucker Everett D. 1920
Stroup Everett D. 1928
Peckinpaugh Everett I. 1916
Early Everett J. 1920
Arnold Everett L. 1904
Sheperd Ezekiel H. 1912
Trueman Ezra T. 1905
Wambaugh F. Foster 1928
Moran F. John 1910
Everett F.F. 1909
Pope F.H. 1908
Ritter F.J. 1908
Mohney Fairy A. 1910
Cook Faith A. 1910
Hollenbeck Fannie 1913
Liska Fannie 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
McCOy Fannie 1904
Connor Fannie B. 1906
Gilshannon Fannie E. 1909
Kuchera Fanny 1908
Kucherce Fanny 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Sramek Fanny 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Wells Farley E. 1902
Wells Farley E. 1915
Pafflin Fay 1912
Hill Fay C. 1908
Hill Fay C. 1909
Hill Fay C. 1910
Abbott Fay E. 1909
Abbott Fay E. 1909
Wickersham Fayth 1910
Wickersham Fayth 1910
DePorter Felix 1916 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Donnelly Felix 1909
Tuma Ferd A. 1916
Hickstein Ferdinand 1918
Trenkle, Jr. Ferdinand 1913
Myffeler (Robins) Fern 1907
Reitnour Fern 1911
Crosly Fernando W. 1910
Millard Ferris R. 1919
Henderson Fied J. 1910
Tippie Fleet F. 1908
Allen Flemon M. 1908
Harvey Flora 1911
Groat (Rugel) Flora Ellen 1917
Longacre Florence 1908
Hartman Florence 1908
Weare Florence 1907
Gibson Florence L. 1925
Gibson Florence L. 1925
Parker Florence L. 1928
Rushworth Florence N. 1905
Rushworth Florence N. 1906
Rushworth Florence N. 1912
Sargent Florence N. 1908
Thompson Florence V. 1916
Wynne Florence W. 1915
Churchill Florida M. 1920
Lewton Floris C. 1908
Shull Floy 1905
Cardwell Floyd 1908
Eyerly Floyd 1920
Irby Floyd 1920
McConahy Floyd 1911
Peterson Floyd 1920
Redding Floyd 1916
Hoevet Floyd A. 1909
Kisner Floyd A. 1926
Franklin Floyd C. 1931
Eisenbarger Floyd H. 1916
Counts Floyd J. 1910
Clark Floyd M. 1904
McDerby Floyd O. 1909
Ohrlund Floyd O. 1920
Pinderton Floyd V. 1909
Walworth Floyd W. 1920
Hill Forest 1910
McCracken Forest 1909
Turner Forest D. 1917
Crane Forest L. 1904
Seaman Forest L. 1927
Johnson Foster 1918
Kiser Foster 1919
Kadlecek Fran 1908
Grbleny Franaseck 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Haspen France C. 1909
Cannon Frances 1917
Rusher Frances 1911
Strasack Frances 1895
Wildmann Frances 1918
Dean Frances A. 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Henry H. Dean
Hanks Frances C. 1922
Hanks Frances E. 1922
McGinnis Frances E. 1912
Pilkington Frances E. 1910
Stuckey Frances E. 1911
Yates Frances H. 1909
Hutchinson Frances M. 1914
Hutcinson Frances M. 1914
Peterson Frances M. 1908
Heffron Francie E. 1928
Carran Francis 1908
Mulcahey Francis 1904
Marsh Francis 1912
Rusher Francis 1904
Russell Francis 1910
Halloren Francis Arthur 1920
Halstead Francis C. 1912
Mulloy Francis C. 1910
Dalton Francis E. 1915
Heffron Francis E. 1920
Latham Francis E. 1926
Peck Francis E. 1910
Pardey Francis H. 1901
Kellog Francis I. 1902
Bourret Francis J. 1926
Burke Francis J. 1908
Sandall Francis J. 1920
Casady Francis M. 1923
Conn Francis M. 1904
Hardy Francis M. 1913
Jennings Francis M. 1909
Johnson Francis M. 1905
Kemp Francis M. 1910
Mohr Francis M. 1920
Morris Francis M. 1908
Morris Francis M. 1908
Wheeler Francis M. 1909
Worner Francis M. 1907
Scott Francis Marion 1916
Jennings Francis N. 1909
Harvey Francis T. 1910
McManus Francis W. 1912
Gorton Frank 1908
Mahoney Frank 1904
Osantoski Frank 1909
Party Frank 1908
Ross Frank 1901
Abegg Frank 1916
Black Frank 1904
Borin Frank 1907
Bruce Frank 1920
Burton Frank 1910
Campbell Frank 1904
Cecil Frank 1915
Chalupa Jr. Frank 1913
Chambers Frank 1910
Colar Frank 1914
Connor Frank 1908
Craft Frank 1912
Cross Frank 1911
Cross Frank 1919
DeBano Frank 1908
DeFrance Frank 1910
DeFrance Frank 1912
Deal Frank 1913
Duzal Frank 1905
Eastburn Frank 1907
Eliss Frank 1916
Elliott Frank 1904
Elliott Frank 1904
Forrer Frank 1920
Fries Frank 1911
Gisher Frank 1910
Gum Frank 1905
Hanel Frank 1922
Harris Frank 1917
Heisser Frank 1907 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Hentrick Frank 1904
Hoyt Frank 1918
Hummel Frank 1910
Hyser Frank 1912
Jansen Frank 1923
Jira Frank 1907 1
June Frank 1920
Kaasch Frank 1914
Kasparek Frank 1908 Includes Declaration of Intentio
Kork Frank 1910
Kubiak Frank 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
LeDuc Frank 1911
Lee Frank 1906
Lee Frank 1909
Lee Frank 1912
Lloyd Frank 1908
Martway Frank 1909
Mayfield Frank 1904
McFall Frank 1911
McGinnis Frank 1912
Mcbeth Frank 1912
Meyers Frank 1909
Munson Frank 1904
Murphy Frank 1910
Ormesher Frank 1908 Includes Declaratioin of Intention
Patsch Frank 1911 Includes Naturalization Papers
Paty Frank 1909
Potmesil Frank 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship of Father
Prochazka Frank 1905 includes Declaration of Intention
Rasher Frank 1917
Reeder Frank 1920
Roudebush Frank 1920
Rousac Frank 1911
Skopec Frank 1910
Stinehart Frank 1907
Taylor Frank 1912
Waite Frank 1908
Waite Frank 1914
Walker Frank 1916
Wassenberg Frank 1904 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Whelan Frank 1916
Whited Frank 1905
Wilson Frank 1899
Zack Frank 1912
Baughman Frank A. 1915
Curtis Frank A. 1905
Diehl Frank A. 1908
Douglas Frank A. 1908
Douglas Frank A. 1909
Hamilton Frank A. 1922
Hamilton Frank A. 1922
Hayes Frank A. 1923
May Frank A. 1916
Plummer Frank A. 1910
Ritchie Frank A. 1907
Ruble Frank A. 1924
Mcreary Frank A.. 1909 See 8796
Anderson Frank B. 1916
Kaplan Frank B. 1915
Kellam Frank B. 1909
Kellam Frank B. 1910
Lindsey Frank B. 1911
Lindsey Frank B. 1912
Lindsey Frank B. 1914
Thomas Frank B. 1909
Washburn Frank B. 1900
Butler Shaffer Frank Butler 1926
Curtis Frank C. 1909
Fuqua Frank C. 1904
Fuqua Frank C. 1904
Jones Frank C. 1907
Logan Frank C. 1915
Pinch Frank C. 1904
Prince Frank C. 1920
Randall Frank C. 1908
Smith Frank C. 1908
Stewart Frank C. 1905
York Frank C. 1909
Beers Frank D. 1912
Branham Frank D. 1906
Cody Frank D. 1911
Conrad Frank D. 1921
Conrad Frank D. 1921
Danforth Frank D. 1906
Monroe Frank D. 1908
Mooney Frank D. 1909
Rollins Frank D. 1906
Umphres Frank D. 1921
Allen Frank E. 1914
Asquith Frank E. 1913 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Augustine Frank E. 1908
Baldwin Frank E. 1916
Baysinger Frank E. 1906
Clark Frank E. 1910
Erickson Frank E. 1905
Finn Frank E. 1908
Hunsaker Frank E. 1914
Isenhour Frank E. 1912
Jesse Frank E. 1909
Messersmith Frank E. 1926
Piper Frank E. 1911
Powell Frank E. 1910
Powell Frank E. 1910
Reed Frank E. 1910
Sanders Frank E. 1907
Smith Frank E. 1920
Swanson Frank E. 1903
Swanson Frank E. 1905
Westover Frank E. 1909
Wilson Frank E. 1898
Wilson Frank E. 1916
Holdeman Frank Eriven 1932
Hiber Frank F. 1920
Mills Frank F. 1909
Stauffer Frank F. 1907
Stauffer Frank F. 1916
Hall Frank G. 190
Austin Frank H. 1916
Black Frank H. 1908
Black Frank H. 1913
Hoagland Frank H. 1910
Hoagland Frank H. 1910
Hoagland Frank H. 1911
Hoskins Frank H. 1907
Koenig Frank H. 1900
Obrist Frank H. 1905
Ollrog Frank H. 1911
Smith Frank H. 1912
Van Sickle Frank H. 1909 ]
Morton Frank I. 1908
Alstott Frank J. 1913
Campbell Frank J. 1904
Carnes Frank J. 1916
Cummings Frank J. 1910
Cummings Frank J. 1910
Ebener Frank J. 1910
Engler Frank J. 1927
Huss Frank J. 1914
Martin Frank J. 1909
Neterval Frank J. 1911
Smith Frank J. 1910
Spon Frank J. 1915
Strayer Frank J. 1908
Suverkrubbe Frank J. 1911
Was Frank J. 1916
Wolvington Frank J. 1909
Fiedler Frank J.W. 1909 Includes Naturalization Record
Knox Frank John 1920
Elliott Frank L. 1905
Garner Frank L. 1910
Garner Frank L. 1911
Hall Frank L. 1908
Johnson Frank L. 1908
Meyer Frank L. 1905
O'Rourke Frank L. 1908
Sharp Frank L. 1910
Smith Frank L. 1910
Phifer Frank Lewis 1920
Anderson Frank M. 1931
Denney Frank M. 1929
Hoagland Frank M. 1909
Sheridan Frank M. 1910
Shimmin Frank M. 1920 See 20486
Shimmin Frank M. 1920 See 20487
Smith Frank M. 1919
Tykwart Frank M. 1908
Dunbar Frank N. 1915
Bradley Frank O. 1905
Calkins Frank O. 1930
Israel Frank O. 1906
Rowe Frank O. 1909
Corl Frank P. 1909
Fitzgerald Frank P. 1908
Jessup Frank P. 1909
Mitchell Frank P. 1911
Thomas Frank P. 1904
Clark Frank R. 1913
Johnson Frank R. 1913
Maryott Frank R. 1909
Maryott Frank R. 1910
Maryott Frank R. 1915
Maryott Frank R. 1915
Hackney Frank S. 1911
Hoffman Frank S. 1921
Jesse Frank S. 1919
Mischke Frank T. 1913
Preston Frank T. 1909
Russell Frank T. 1916
Russell Frank T. 1916
Waggoner Frank T. 1928
Welton Frank T. 1901
Vendle Norstrum Frank Vendle 1923 See 20604
Vendle Norstrum Frank Vendle 1923 See 20605
Ellis Frank W. 1906
Gaddis Frank W. 1910
Hahesy Frank W. 1909
Hall Frank W. 1912
Jefferson Frank W. 1916
Johnson Frank W. 1907
Johnson Frank W. 1912
Marion Frank W. 1908
McLane Frank W. 1909
Olsen Frank W. 1920
Overton Frank W. 1919
Iddings Frankie 1908
Bourquin Franklin 1922
Douglass Franklin 1906
Cleveland Franklin A. 1907
Coil Franklin J. 1908
Ellsbury Franklin J. 1912
Ritter Franklin J. 1910
Ammon Franklin K. 1906
Shrope Franklin McP. 1912
Muller Franz J. 1909
Gehlen Fred 1908
Vandoris Fred 1909
Albee Fred 1912
Anderson Fred 1916
Austin Fred 1909
Ballweg Fred 1916
Bartlett Fred 1905
Betschen Fred 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Bossemeyer Fred 1920
Brown Fred 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Burns Fred 1910
Cantrell Fred 1913
Card Fred 1901
Carle Fred 1914
Edwards Fred 1908
Ferdig Fred 1911
Fielding Fred 1927
Gilman Fred 1903
Gobel Fred 1914
Huber Fred 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Huber Fred 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Kutz Fred 1911
Loibl Fred 1916
Loibl Fred 1921
Madison Fred 1928
Nelson Fred 1908
New Fred 1900
Newell Fred 1908
Newell Fred 1911
Newell Fred 1912
Petersen Fred 1912 Includes Naturalization Record of Father P.U. Petersen
Pfisterer Fred 1910
Powers Fred 1910
Remender Fred 1907
Sasenberry Fred 1908
Schaefer Fred 1909
Schear Fred 1917
Schwaderer Fred 1913
Schwander Fred 1911 Includes Naturalization Papers
Shaffer Fred 1909
Southard Fred 1907
Specht Fred 1909
Taylor Fred 1915
Warick Fred 1916
Weise Fred 1905
Wessel Fred 1910
Ayres Fred A. 1916
Card Fred A. 1907
Cope Fred A. 1908
Cumbow Fred A. 1919
Dooley Fred A. 1909
Dooley Fred A. 1910
Dooley Fred A. 1910
Dooley Fred A. 1911
Harrison Fred A. 1913
Higley Fred A. 1910
Hood Fred A. 1907
Hood Fred A. 1913
Johnson Fred A. 1908
Reddish Fred A. 1908
Ayres Fred Agustis 1916
Bieser Fred C. 1906
Hilker Fred C. 1927
Krauss Fred C. 1916
Oberwetter Fred C. 1908
Oberwetter Fred C. 1909
Campbell Fred D. 1912
Jordan Fred D. 1908
Mason Fred D. 1910
Culver Fred E. 1909
Hall Fred E. 1904
Hall Fred E. 1904
Kaiser Fred E. 1908
Kaiser Fred E. 1909
Nichols Fred E. 1908
Reed Fred E. 1908
Smith Fred E. 1921 See 20041
Smith Fred E. 1921 See 20043
Banion Fred F. 1902
Farr Fred F. 1920
Smith Fred F. 1918
Hanne Fred G. 1908
Hitchcock Fred G. 1913
Leary Fred G. 1920
Slack Fred G. 1909
Buelow Fred H. 1917
Curtis Fred H. 1908
Merritt Fred H. 1908
Johnson Fred Hans 1920
Bergesen Fred J. 1905
Bergesen Fred J. 1917
Petersen Fred J. 1913
Phillips Fred J. 1907
Wright Fred J. 1928
Davenport Fred L. 1906
Everett Fred L. 1912
Goll, Jr. Fred L. 1916
Havens Fred L. 1902
Marsh Fred L. 1924
Melius Fred L. 1905
Miller Fred L. 1917
O'Connor Fred L. 1913
Paige Fred L. 1909
Tollman Fred L. 1907
Wheeler Fred L. 1913
Wilcox Fred L. 1909
March Fred Leslie 1928
Marsh Fred Leslie 1920
Atteberry Fred M. 1912
Attebery Fred M. 1908
Attebery Fred M. 1912 See 15360
Attebery Fred M. 1913
Attebury Fred M. 1911
Evans Fred M. 1920
Hart Fred M. 1909
Hayes Fred M. 1904
Hayes Fred M. 1910
Hoover Fred M. 1909
Ireland Fred M. 1915
Onklin Fred M. 1909
Attebery Fred Marshall 1912 See 15361
Attebury Fred Marshall 1912
Bellamy Fred N. 1910
Drake Fred N. 1907
Haines Fred O. 1917
Wilson Fred O. 1902
Sweeden Fred Pearl 1926
Hunzicker Fred S. 1908
McLain Fred S. 1909 See 10089
McLain Fred S. 1909 See 10090
Hunzicker Fred Simon 1908
Cross Fred T. 1915
Helpbringer Fred T. 1916
Smith Fred V. 1909
Clarke Fred W. 19907
Cloud Fred W. 1920
Davis Fred W. 1910
Ganser Fred W. 1910
Ganser Fred W. 1911
Hatch Fred W. 1904
Jones Fred W. 1908
May Fred W. 1928
Clond Fred White 1919
Coberly Frederic F. 1908
Colby Frederic Manvill 1908
Harper Frederic R. 1909
Strasburger Frederica P. 1911
Swan Frederica P.H 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Andre Frederick 1904
Brenton Frederick 1910
Dohma Frederick 1908
Dohma Frederick 1912
Driscoll Frederick 1910
Fjeld Frederick 1910
Folger Frederick 1914
Martin Frederick 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Morrill Frederick 1908
Novotny Jr. Frederick 1911
Pickett Frederick 1912
Thornton Frederick 1904
Thornton Frederick 1920
Wagner Frederick 1910
Wagner Frederick 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Crites Frederick A. 1925
Crites Frederick A. 1926 See 20765
Crites Frederick A. 1926 See 20766
Denton Frederick A. 1912
Mailes Frederick A. 1910
McCabe Frederick A. 1910
McCabe Frederick A. 1911
McCabe Frederick A. 1912
Brown Frederick B. 1912
Peterson Frederick Charles 1931
Hippe Frederick D. 1908
Kirsch Frederick D. 1920
Pullen Frederick E. 1909
Pullen Frederick E. 1910
Dover Frederick J. 1908
Brewer Frederick L. 1908
Montmorency Frederick Luther 1920
Hershman Frederick O. 1920
Brown Frederick P. 1912
Logan Frederick P. 1910
Baird Frederick R. 1906
Sturm Frederick R. 1917
Watson Frederick T. 1909
Watson Frederick T. 1909
Gross Frederick W. 1909
Wendt Frederick W. 1912
Maicka Fredericka 1900 Includes Naturalization Record of Father, Louis Maika
McCabe Fredrick A. 1911
McCabe Fredrick A. 1911
McCabe Fredrick A. 1911
Dodge Freeman 1904
Lewis Freeman 1905
Thornton Freeman C. 1908
Thornton Freeman C. 1913
Schroeder Freidrich W. 1910
Biddle Friend T. 1911
Cook Fritz 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Solomon Fritz 1908
Ehlers Fritz 1916
Knorr Fritz 1916
Mohr Fritz 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Weingartner Fritz 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Sellmer Fritz E.C. 1911
Sellmer Fritz Edward Christian 1912
Langet (Mudgert) Fyrne 1913
Parberry G. A. 1908
Jenkinson Jr. G. B. 1932
Shepherd G. Harley 1907
Hawley G. Harry 1910
Haines G. Turner 1917
Fish Gabriel 1901
Henley Gada R. 1913
Goff Gaius Halsey 1916
McKee Gardner 1899
Kittleman Garhart 1916
DeVries Garrett C. 1920
Hobart Garrison H. 1905
Stapleton Gartrel 1911
Stapleton Gartrel 1911
Stapleton Gartrel 1911
Wilson General Sherman 1925
Porter (Meridith) Genevieve 1901
Behner George 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Martindale George 1906 See 592
Martindale George 1908 See 590
Reiland George 1908
Rudisil George 1908
Adamsen George 1909
Anten George 1900
Archer George 1910
Asche George 1910
Bainbridge George 1923
Baltes George 1916
Baltes George 1916
Baltes George 1917
Biss George 1911
Bixler George 1911
Bratcher George 1907
Breitinger George 1909
Brown George 1912
Cruickshank George 1920
Curtis George 1903
Davis George 1910
Dolberg George 1920 Includes Declaration of Intention
Dunn George 1912
Erb George 1913
Evans George 1905
Evans George 1909
Ferris George 1911
Fisher George 1910
Flanigan George 1904
Ford George 1910
Fritz George 1909
Gibbs George 1910
Goodnough George 1909
Goodnough George 1910
Grant George 1914
Hansen George 1928 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Hansen George 1933
Herb George 1915
Hills George 1919
Hillstrand George 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hisel George 1926
Jones George 1909
Kushmaul George 1910
Lackey George 1910
Landreth George 1916
Lee George 1911
Loucomer George 1910
Louromer George 1909
Lynch George 1913
Macumber George 1909
Mark George 1912
Mark George 1912
McCaulay George 1916
McLane George 1906
McNeish George 1901
Miner George 1923
Muth George 1919
Ortensen George 908
Plummer George 1910
Rossiter George 1904
Rouse George 1909
Russell George 1905
Salmon George 1899
Schwaderer George 1910
Soester George 1909
Stafford George 1911
Thomas George 1908
Topham George 1916
Washington George 1902
White George 1905
Whitecoat George 1929
Wickersham George 1909
Wismiller George 1913
Yeo George 1913
Birdsall George A. 1908
Brady George A. 1909
Clark George A. 1900
Clark George A. 1914
Dilling George A. 1904
Dilling George A. 1909
Dilling George A. 1914
Downing George A. 1904
Evans George A. 1909
Evans George A. 1909
Garretson George A. 1906
Garton George A. 1904
Gillespie George A. 1909
Grimshaw George A. 1920
Haire George A. 1900
Hamilton George A. 1906
Hare George A. 1908
Harry George A. 1907
Harry George A. 1914
Hills George A. 1910
Lebo George A. 1908
Meredith George A. 1904
Metz George A. 1908
Molking George A. 1902
Munroe George A. 1909
Nickle George A. 1911
Nickle George A. 1912
Pierce George A. 1905
Thompson George A. 1911
Dreffein George A. 1906
Derby George B. 1912
Luft George B. 1904 Includes Photos
Norton George B. 1908
Poage George B. 1914
Porter George B. 1905
Tignor George B. 1907
Vorhes George B. 1922
West George B. 1906
Wright George B. 1913
Wright George B. 1914
Wright George B. 1919
McGill George B. J. 1908
Will George B.M. 1909
Poague George Burton 1918
Albee George C. 1904
Bauder George C. 1909
Christiansen George C. 1907
Gerdes George C. 1920
Hollers George C. 1920
Howell George C. 1911
Leach George C. 1927
Riekman George C. 1910
Strahl George C. 1903
Strahl George C. 1904
Weber George C. 1905 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Wood George C. 1920
Gaddis George D. 1911
Gier George D. 1922
White George D. 1904
ANderson George E. 1908
Baird George E. 1912
Clapp George E. 1910
Demmer George E. 1908
Douglas George E. 1908
Douglas George E. 1910
Douglas George E. 1910
Douglass George E. 1914
Howard George E. 1906
Hubbard George E. 1910
Hubbard George E. 1910
Hubbard George E. 1912
Hubbard George E. 1912
Huling George E. 1914
Johnson George E. 1916
Melvin George E. 1908
Morgan George E. 1909
Pollard George E. 1905
Sandridge George E. 1920
Timblin George E. 1928
Watson George E. 1910
Clayton George Everett 1928
Thompson George Ezra 1929
Alberts George F. 1909
Birmingham George F. 1916
Booth George F. 1909
Cantwell George F. 1904
Colby George F. 1912
Cope George F. 1918
Dalyrimple George F. 1910
Dalyrmple George F. 1910
Hansen George F. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Harvey George F. 1916
Hillie George F. 1910
Johnston George F. 1910
Lucore George F. 1913
Randall George F. 1911
Randall George F. 1912
Taplin George F. 1907
Williken George F. 1917
Woodworth George F. 1919
Woodworth George F. 1919
Zeller George F. 1910
Herbert George Fanklin 1901
Erway George G. 1902
Lehman George G. 1908
Petker George G. 1905 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Rhodes George G. 1913
Shelby George G. 1911
Anderson George H. 1913
Baker George H. 1911
Baker George H. 1911
Calkins George H. 1904
Dahlin George H. 1919
Downing George H. 1922
Draper George H. 1916
Ellis George H. 1920
Hacke George H. 1904
Herndon George H. 1910
Kelsey George H. 1909
Kittell George H. 1909
Lower George H. 1910
Monnier George H. 1920
Moon George H. 1912
North George H. 1914
Osborn George H. 1920
Peterson George H. 1911
Rush George H. 1909
Saunders George H. 1909
Shepherd George H. 1912
Shepherd George H. 1923
Shockey George H. 1910 Includes Military Discharge
Van Matre George H. 1924
WIlson George H. 1902
Ward George H. 1914
Wermuth George H. 1908
Woodsworth George H. 1921
Clement George Henry 1912
LeFleur George Henry 1928
Playford George I. 1930
Playford George I. 1931
Alexander George Ira 1916
Carpenter George J. 1924
Curtis George J. 1914
Dietlein George J. 1916
Hand George J. 1916
Hand George J. 1918
Hand George J. 1918
Johnston George J. 1904
Keenan George J. 1911
King George J. 1909
Miller George J. 1922
Whitcomb George J. 1928
Whitcomb George J. 1929
Armstrong George Jack 1918
Embree George K. 1920
Adams George L. 1911
Ashby George L. 1920
Baccus George L. 1908
Basye George L. 1907
Berrong George L. 1910
Davis George L. 1915
Gates George L. 1920
Gerlach George L. 1911
Hollender George L. 1912
Horsnell George L. 1907
Hughes George L. 1920
Milliken George L. 1901
Nielsen George L. 1926
Nielsen George L. 1927
Smith George L. 1927
Smith George L. 1927
Ward George L. 1919
Burr Jr. George Lawrence 1920
Colby George M. 1909
Crabill George M. 1904
Donley George M. 1908
Emmons George M. 1910
Emmons George M. 1910
Emmons George M. 1910
Fox George M. 1908
Herrmann George M. 1906 Includes Naturalization Paper
Hull George M. 1919
Hurst George M. 1922
Hurst George M. 1928
Mosely George M. 1910
Osborn George M. 1920
Reynolds George M. 1907
Umphenour George M. 1907
Young George M. 1912
Adams George N. 1907
Hoage George N. 1913
McElhaney George n. 1914
Thompson George N. 1900
Lukens George O. 1917
Lukens George O. 1917
Smith George O. 1911
Taylor George O. 1919
Wallace George O. 1920
Bond George P. 1908
Garlick George P. 1905
Geodert George p. 1913
Hart George P. 1916
Hendricks George P. 1908
Newton George P. 1920
Wareham George Q. 1910
Carter George R. 1901
Conklin George R. 1910
Conklin George R. 1910
Gilbert George R. 1907
Lee George R. 1905
Schroll George R. 1922
Stratton George R. 1907
Townsend George R. 1913
Beaver George Raymond 1920
Blackwell George S. 1908
Blackwell George S. 1908
Blackwell George S. 1909
Eitzmann George S. 1920
Maconbrey George S. 1907
Monsen George S. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Rudisil George S. 1910
WInn George S. 1904
Andrews George T. 1915
Buzza George T. 1908
DeBord George T. 1910
Parrish George T. 1911
Wilmert George V. 1911
Atkinson George W. 1912
Balcom George W. 1912
Beanblossom George W. 1914
Carey George W. 1910
Chamberlain George W. 1900
Davis George W. 1909
Deming George W. 1920
Duncan George W. 1912
Edwards George W. 1910
Evans George W. 1909
Ferguson George W. 1905
Fike George W. 1908
Fisher George W. 1908
Fisher George W. 1909
Ford George W. 1919
Ford George W. 1920
Fox George W. 1906
Fritsch George W. 1910
Glaze George W. 1908
Hall George W. 1908
Hartzell George W. 1908
Harvey George W. 1906
Hatch George W. 1899
Hogle George W. 1903
Ingles George W. 1920
Jones George W. 1869
Jones George W. 1904 Includes Certiifcate of Military Discharge
Joseph George W. 1909
Joseph George W. 1910
Kirschman' George W. 1908
Kramer George W. 1908
Krumm George W. 1908
Lease George W. 1910
Liptrop George W. 1909
McCormack George W. 1908
McVay George W. 1908
Messersmith George W. 1917
Middleton George W. 1909
Middleton George W. 1909
Middleton George W. 1909
Middleton George W. 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Osborn George W. 1900
Osborn George W. 1906 See 2187
Pease George W. 1910
Peterson George W. 1926
Petterbaugh George W. 1910
Preston George W. 1908
Riley George W. 1909
Ritchey George W. 1909
Roberts George W. 1916
SHaw George W. 1909
SHeets George W. 1907
Shaffer George W. 1920
Steele George W. 1915
Stilson George W. 1914
Stocker George W. 1912
Stockwell George W. 1914
Straw George W. 1909
Thompson George W. 1908
Travis George W. 1914
Travis George W. 1919
Wood George W. 1911
Yarington George W. 1908
Abel George Washington 1909
Dudley George Wilford 1918
Walton George Wright 1907
Moore Georgia A. 1904
Tart Gerald A. 1913
Duncan Gerald C. 1920
Rickard Gerald H. 1920
Fleek Gerald T. 1928
Gompert Gerhard 1908
Monnich Gerhard 1910
Power Gerry 1904
Beeson Gertrude 1910
Jackson Gertrude 1915
Williams Gertrude 1911
Churchill Gertrude E. 1910
Miller Gertrude Jaustus 1903
Hinman Gertrude M. 1905
Gillespie Getrude 1909
Bledsoe Gideon 1916
Frazer Gilbert 1909
Frazer Gilbert 1910 See 12150
Frazer Gilbert 1910 See 12151
Hayes Gilbert 1928
Ross Gilbert 1909
Turcott Gilbert 1912
Atwill Gilbert Charles 1910
Alcotte Gilbert E. 1909
Swanson Gilbert E. 1912
Boyer Gilbert H. 1913
Ely Gilbert H. 1917
Godsey Gilbert I. 1916
Gault Gilbert L. 1911
Emery Gilbert W. 1909
Hardy Gilderoy M. 1904
Reynolds Ginerva A. 1906
Reynolds Ginerva A. 1916
Hampton Glee Joseph 1923
Gartside Glen 1908
Miller Glen 1918
Marlatt Glen LeRoy 1920
Rowen Glen T. 1917 See 18462
Rowen Glen T. 1917 See 1847
Jeffers Glenn 1900
Churchill Glenn B. 1908
Provost Glenn Cleo 1922 See 20177
Jones Glenn E. 1909
Jones Glenn E. 1913
Lammon Glenn E. 1908
Leonard Glenn E. 1914
Leonard Glenn E. 1915
Slocum Glenn H. 1918
Mullis Glenn L. 1909
Rowan Glenn T. 1917
Hopkins Glenn W. 1913
Mair Glenn W. 1920
Price Gloen 1917
Gashen Godfred 1905
Thomas Godfrey 1916
Cary Gordon H. 1928
Soterin Gost 1920
Blaser Gottfried 1913 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Kamann Gottfried 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Meier Gottfried 1912 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Heil Gottleib Fred 1917 Includes Declaration of Intention
Gerber Gottlieb 1909
Kochendorfer Gottlob 1914 Includes Declaration of Intention
Broyles (Murphy) Grace 1912
Chattle Grace 1909
Estee Grace 1901
Humpreys Grace 1903
Ross Grace 1913
Sandford Grace 1911
Sandford Grace 1912
Scotharn Grace 1902
Stroud Grace 1909
Whitman Grace 1908
Dixon Grace B. 1908
Brown Grace E. 1909
Wheeler Grace E. 1901
Libby Grace F. 1930
Berger Grace G. 1907
Chattle Grace I. 1909
Anderson Grace R. 1913
Newman Grace S. 1929
Schumway Grant L. 1908
Shumway Grant L. 1916
Dennis Granville 1902
Bottom Grayson C. 1906
Ross Green 1907
Evans Griffith 1908 Includes Military Discharge
Broyles Grover 1912
Hughes Grover 1910
Seybold Grover 1925
Van Buskirk Grover 1917
Hayes Grover C. 1919
Maple Grover C. 1908
Pruitt Grover C. 1916
Sutton Grover C. 1904
Sutton Grover C. 1904
Sutton Grover C. 1913
Ruud Gunda 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Gunderson Gunder A. 1910
Anderson Gus 1904
Harrah Gus 1907
Larson Gus A. 1926
RIng Gus B. 1909
Ring Gus B. 1902
Engstrom Gust 1909
Hill Gust 1907 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Peterson Gust M. 1920
Bostron Gustaf Albert 1920
Noreisch Gustav 1913
Haagensen Gustaves 1903 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Davis Guy 1907
Kendall Guy 1908
Rust Guy 1914
Spurrier Guy 1916
Dolson Guy A. 1913
Runnels Guy A. 1909
Schroeder Guy A. 1920
Mosier Guy Alfa 1910
Perkins Guy C. 1908
Romine Guy D. 1908
Case Guy E. 1912
Weller Guy E. 1916
Woodward Guy E. 1909
Bush Guy F. 1909
Whitman Guy F. 1910
Chorn Guy J. 1913
Crook Guy Jepsey 1920
Granger Guy L. 1920
Ray Guy L. 1910
Caldwell Guy M. 1909
Allen Guy V. 1909
Comer Guy W. 1909
Miller Guy W. 1910
Shallers Guy W. 1915
Smith H. Arthur 1913
Bourne H. Bruce 1917
Valentine H. Roy 1906
Wasserburger H.H. 1909
Wilkinson H.N. 1909
McKinnon Haarry O. 1918
Stults Hal L. 1920
Cowles Hall 1915
Sigurdson Halldor 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Piersen Halleck Ernest 1910
Merriman Halsey C. 1895
Lackey Hamilton 1908
Beam Hamilton D. 1910
Ferguson Hamlin F. 1911
Green Hanford 1908
Green Hanford 1910
Green Hanford 1911
Bohan Hanna 1908
Frapke (Reed) Hanna 1904
Kapke (Reed) Hannah 1904
Laubhan Hannah 1908
Loudern Hannah 1922
Amy Hannah E. 1909
Rust Hannah F. 1903
Jensen Hans 1919 See 19154
Jensen Hans 1919 See 19155
Peterson Hans 1904
Peterson Hans 1904
Wiese Hans 1916 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Pederson Hans C. 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Petersen Hans F. 1907
Jorgensen Hans Jakob 1886
Hansen Hans K. 1908 Includes Naturalization Record
Larsen Hans P. 1910
Larson Hans P. 1909
Peterson Hans P. 1905 Includes Naturalization Record
Christensen Hans Peter 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hendrickson Hans Peter 1914
Parmer Hanson 1908
Taylor Harlan L. 1914
Platt Harlan S. 1909
Curtis Harley 1902
Brown Harley D. 1908
Miller Harley L. 1920
Warner Harley R. 1920
Ouderkirk Harmon L. 1908
Ouderkirk Harmon L. 1908
Austin Harmon W. 1908
Ward Harold 190
Ward Harold 1909
Ward Harold 1909
Welker Harold A. 1920
Judd Harold B. 1916
Catlett Harold E. 1922
Gilbert Harold E. 1914
Wales Harold E. 1909
Warring Harold E. 1932
Hanna Harold L. 1920
Weil Harold L. 1907
Fox Harold M. 1905
Wyland Harold M. 1924
Hoppe Harold Osa 1925
Forbes Harold William 1920
Thorp Harriet R. 1903
Radcliff Harriet W. 1909
Gormley Harriett 1932
Baldwin Harriett A. 1900
Wiggins Harriett H. 1915
Weaver Harris E. 1908
Horner Harrison 1904
Miller Harrison 1920 See 19524, 19525
Miller Harrison 1920 See 19524, 19526
Miller Harrison 1920 See 19525,19526
Tomlin Harrison B. 1910
Robinson Harrsion 1909
Druery Harrsion W. 1903
Coffee Harry 1908
Greenwood Harry 1906
Anderson Harry 1931
Ashten Harry 1911
Baker Harry 1908
Birney Harry 1904
Compton Harry 1912
Couch Harry 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Darram Harry 1909
Davies Harry 1914
Durnal Harry 1914
Durnal Harry 1928
Fahnestock Harry 1910
Gemmill Harry 1912
Hammond Harry 1919
Hough Harry 1912
Hughes Harry 1908
Hughes Harry 1910
Jameson Harry 1909
Johnson Harry 1916
Lindemann Harry 1911
Long Harry 1916
Mackey Harry 1904
Nelson Harry 1911
Norman Harry 1915
ROlfe Harry 1902
Sterling Harry 1904
Williams Harry 1907
Wilson Harry 1907
Wood Harry 1910
Beale Harry A. 1918
Cuningham Harry A. 1907
Frates Harry A. 1916
Hartman Harry A. 1909
Leafgreen Harry A. 1920
McCaffree Harry A. 1916
Shaul Harry A. 1909
Spearman Harry A. 1911
Wagar Harry A. 1926
Wilson Harry A. 1913
Wilson Harry A. 1915
Beck Harry B. 1902
Booth Harry B. 1920
Burgess Harry B. 1910
Carr Harry B. 1911
Coffee Harry B. 1920
Dewolf Harry B. 1912
Dryhmann Harry B. 1907
Sweet Harry B. 1928
Buske Harry C. 1920
Cooper Harry C. 1920
Henderson Harry C. 1910
Henderson Harry C. 1912
Miller Harry C. 1908
Polley Harry C. 1907
White Harry C. 1912
Doudna Harry D. 1920
Melius Harry D. 1908
Gaunt Harry E. 1909
Hedrick Harry E. 1910
Kissack Harry E. 1928
McAninch Harry E. 1916
Proctes Harry E. 1911
Proctor Harry E. 1911
Reavis Harry E. 1917
Richardson Harry E. 1928
Shipe Harry E. 1900
Smillie Harry E. 1907
Smith Harry E. 1916
Sutton Harry E. 1908
Sutton Harry E. 1909
Sutton Harry E. 1910
issack Harry E. 1928
Thomas Harry Earl 1927
Ramsey Harry Edward 1916
Richardsen Harry Ezra 1920
Moore Harry Francis 1921
Beatty Harry G. 1912
Gorr Harry G. 1919
Paup Harry G. 1904
Turner Harry G. 1926
Ashbrook Harry H. 1912
Ashbrooks Harry H. 1911
Dietrich Harry H. 1911
Flynn Harry H. 1921
Hough Harry H. 1912
Wassom Harry H. 1908
Ashby Harry Hardman 1920
Walker Harry Harrison 1920
Cordis Harry Herman 1915
Kuchera Harry J. 1913
Sipp Harry J. 1921
Steward Harry J. 1916
Tayman Harry J. 1924
Claytor Harry L. 1912
Douglas Harry L. 1920
Gross Harry L. 1913
Gross Harry L. 1913
Highron Harry L. 1913
Hume Harry L. 1910
Hume Harry L. 1911
Miller Harry L. 1908
Moyer Harry L. 1910
Peterson Harry L. 1909
Gruenther Harry Lowes 1920
Anderson Harry M. 1920
Brenn Harry M. 1914
Vandeman Harry M. 1916
Warren Harry M. 1908
Williams Harry M. 1911
Eastman Harry O. 1916
Quackenbush Harry O. 1911
Watkins Harry O. 1920
Armstrong Harry P. 1908
Courtsey Harry P. 1907
Crilly Harry P. 1910
McCandless Harry P. 1920
Walter Harry P. 1908
Conklin Harry Perkins 1928
Cunningham Harry R. 1913
Cunningham Harry R. 1917
Scott Harry R. 1916
Sharp Harry R. 1914
McGee Harry Raymnd 1932
Harris Harry S. 1908
Moore Harry S. 1904
OSborn Harry S. 1916
Brismon Harry T. 1904
Jacobs Harry T. 1920
Lanferman Harry T. 1909
Pritchard Harry T. 1908
Pritchard Harry T. 1910
Horton Harry V. 1910
Warren Harry V. 1904
Ashbrook Harry W. 1910
Bieser Harry W. 1909
Collins Harry W. 1909
Emery Harry W. 1909
McPherson Harry W. 1907
Micheel Harry W. 1919
Newby Harry W. 1911
Newby Harry W. 1911
Newby Harry W. 1913
Roberts Harry W. 1904
Sage Harry W. 1904
Shull Harry W. 1910
Taylor Harry W. 1910
Templeton Harry W. 1908
Saxton Hartley W. 1910
Alpers Hartwig 1908
Philipi Harve 1903
Adams Harvey 1919
Davee Harvey 1916
Hublits Harvey 1920
Maloon Harvey 1909
Schooley Harvey 1908
Schooley Harvey 1911
Stonecypher Harvey 1910
Kingsley Harvey A. 1930
Poland Harvey A. 1907
Brooks Harvey C. 1917
Henderson Harvey C. 1910
Williams Harvey C. 1912
Bixler Harvey D. 1910
Myrick Harvey E. 1927
Proctor Harvey E. 1912
Zerbe Harvey E. 1909
Bellwood Harvey H. 1916
Edwards Harvey H. 1916
Atwood Harvey J. 1920
Dixon Harvey J. 1909
Ellis Harvey J. 1916
Green Harvey J. 1908
Thompson Harvey J. 1899
Worley Harvey J. 1916
Benson Harvey L. 1920
Benson Harvey L. 1920
Hubbard Harvey L. 1910
Nihswonger Harvey L. 1908
Wyatt Harvey L. 1910
Russell Harvey Lee 1925
Pitcher Harvey N. 1910
Shaffer Harvey R. 1910
Braddock Harvey T. 1904
Braddock Harvey T. 1917
Thomas Harvold S. 1920
Akin Hattie 1913
Ash Hattie 1908 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Clark Hattie 1914
Cockerill Hattie 1902
Englehorn Hattie 1901
Gayheart (Serres) Hattie 1905
Housley Hattie 1901
Trier Hattie 1908
Caviness Hattie B. 1908
Newman Hattie B. 1908
McFeron Hattie C. 1915
Rivers Hattie C. 1905
Lee (Fox) Hattie G. 1912
Boucher Hattie M. 1909
O'Connor Hattie May 1901
Freeman Hattie T. 1908
Bruner Haver 1911
Hunt Hayden A. 1906
Wood Hayden H. 1909
Donnelly Hayes 1909
Spurrier Hazel 1916
Hubbard Hazel E. 1913
Hubbard Hazel E. 1919
Wear (Hubbard) Hazel E. 1919
Ericksen Hazel Isabel 1920
Erickson Hazel Isabel 1920 See 19996
Johnson Hazel L. 1910
Brady Helen 1912
Copeland Helen 1906
Melius Helen 1900
Simmons Helen A. 1907
Krause (Davis) Helen G. 1912
Schumacher Helena M. 1916
Bannan Helene E. 1912
Flueckiger (Tonn) Hellena 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Johnson Henning A. 1916
Frymira Henrietta 1907
O'Connell Henrietta 1912
Mann Henrietta J. Judd 1924
Armbrust Henry 1908
Fricke Henry 1908 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Oldswager Henry 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Peters Henry 1908
Steffensmeier Henry 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Swanson Henry 1908
Albert Henry 1916
Ballard Henry 1911
Beverly Henry 1899
Billing Henry 1909
Billing Henry 1911 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Billing Henry 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Billing Henry 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Bourett Henry 1909
Bowman Henry 1912
Braun Henry 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Brown Henry 1910
Cook Henry 1913
Daniels Henry 1911
Dillman Henry 1912
Gottschalk. Henry 1916
Graf Henry 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Gye Henry 1911 Includes Account of Gye's Assault on John P. Hazzard
Hasek Henry 1906 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hathorn Henry 1917
Hayes Henry 1905
Hess Henry 1922
Hoffman Henry 1904
Hollinrake Henry 1907
Hubbard Henry 1909
Jones Henry 1909
Kistler Henry 1911
Kistler Henry 1920
Knapp Henry 1918
Knorr Henry 1916
Koke Henry 1910
Kraft Henry 1913
Kraft Henry 1914
Kreman Henry 1909 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Lichte Henry 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lilybarger Henry 1908
Ludeman Henry 1901
Lybarger Henry 1910
McCann Henry 1911
McIntyre Henry 1910
Meguete Henry 1910
Merk Henry 1910
Meyer Henry 1907
Niehus Henry 1907 Includes Naturalization Papers
Niehus Henry 1913 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Northness Henry 1910
Oberwettter Henry 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Payne Henry 1901
Renau Henry 1916
Rhoades Henry 1913
Schmitt Henry 1900
Sheppard Henry 1905
Shimek Henry 1904
Steffenameier Henry 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Steffes Henry 1904
Sullivan Henry 1916
Surber Henry 1911
Swanson Henry 1904
Swanson Henry 1908
Thorlton Henry 1908
Walsh Henry 1919
Watts Henry 1902
Whiting Henry 1909
Wiesz Henry 1918
Wills Henry 1906
Wykniet Henry 1921 See 20088
Wykniet Henry 1921 See 20093
Acton Henry A. 1916
Gilman Henry A. 1915
Lotspeich Henry A. 1905
Nolte Henry A. 1903
Renner Henry A. 1924
Rowan Henry A. 1926
Smith Henry A. 1914
Townson Henry A. 1904
Townson Henry A. 1909
Townson Henry A. 1909
Cunningham Henry B. 1911
Hubbard Henry B. 1910
Smith Henry B. 1917
Anderson Henry C. 1908
Cope Henry C. 1916
Holloway Henry C. 1905
Karpf Henry C. 1916
Kenyon Henry C. 1918
Steffes Henry C. 1910
Vargesen Henry C. 1909
Wood Henry C. 1913
McNamara Henry d. 1913
Bowen Henry E. 1909
Clark Henry E. 1909
Clark Henry E. 1909
Clark Henry E. 1912
Clark Henry E. 1912
James Henry E. 1910
Lewis Henry E. 1909
Vonderfecht Henry E. 1916
Miller Henry Edgar 1917
Clayton Henry F. 1908
Fox Henry F. 1905
Herring Henry F. 1910
Safford Henry F. 1912
Slattery Henry F. 1913
Staples Henry F. 1908
Wanek Henry F. 1920
Bartling Henry G. 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Kendrick Henry G. 1901
Martin Henry G. 1912
Renner Henry G. 1923
Shomsher Henry G. 1930
Graves Henry H. 1904
Grimes Henry H. 1910
Hite Henry H. 1916
Howard Henry H. 1910
Jaeger Henry H. 1920
Janes Henry H. 1910
Kisner Henry H. 1910
Lewis Henry H. 1906
Payne Henry H. 1909
Petersen Henry H. 1913
Pitster Henry H. 1904 INlcudes Certificate of CItizenship
Hobbs Henry Hollie 1923
Brekke Henry I. 1916
Chandler Henry J. 1907
Davis Henry J. 1909
Davis Henry J. 1911
Davis Henry J. 1911
Dean Henry J. 1908
Dickey Henry J. 1900
Embree Henry J. 1909
Howard Henry J. 1911
Howard Henry J. 1911
Lee Henry J. 1910
Peterson Henry J. 1909
Reisdorfer Henry J. 1917
Rose Henry J. 1904
Walsworth Henry J. 1918
Wathen Henry J. 1912
Wiese Henry J. 1904 INlcudes Declaration of Intention
Wiese Henry J. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Yardley Henry J. 1917
North Henry K. 1908
Prickett Henry K. 1911
Goosic Henry L. 1916
Wills Henry L. 1921
Coker Henry Lysle 1920
Coker Henry Lysle 1928
Jones Henry M. 1923
Parchen Henry M. 1920
Randall Henry M. 1910
Knapp Henry N. 1906
George Henry R. 1914
Merrill Henry R. 1910
Arms Henry S. 1910
Deimer Henry S. 1914
Keane Henry S. 1913
Lewis Henry S. 1906
Lewis Henry S. 1910
Parks Henry S. 1911
Schmoker Henry S. 1915
Dean Henry T. 1904
Dean Henry T. 1909
Dean Henry T. 1910
Dean Henry T. 1912
Herring Henry T. 1907
Brown Henry W. 1902
Carstens Henry W. 1908 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Crofutt Henry W. 1911
Curler Henry W. 1913
Drake Henry W. 1910 See 11094
Drake Henry W. 1910 See 11096
Krupkenberg Henry W. 1907
Lammert Henry W. 1904
Moravek Henry W. 1909
Neville Henry W. 1910
Pollack Henry W. 1921
Pollock Henry W. 1919
Pollock Henry W. 1920
Snyder Henry W. 1909
Stille Henry W. 1927 Includes Township Survey
Snyder Henry W. and Kenneth M. 1917
Sagemuller Henry William 1911
Lamb Herber C. 1916
Wolfe Herbert 1906
Amon Herbert 1921
Amon Herbert 1924
Green Herbert 1906
Rehder Herbert 1905 Includese Declaration of Intentino
Donner Herbert A. 1904
Horner Herbert A. 1910
Miller Sr. Herbert A. 1907
Schroeder Herbert A. 1911
Heath Herbert C. 1908
Brown Herbert E. 1924
Milan Herbert E. 1920
Davison Herbert Henry 1932
Bowen Herbert J. 1907
McCollough Herbert J. 1899
Wassenburger Herbert J. 1913
Wasserburger Herbert John 1919
Cleveland Herbert L. 1916
Robinson Herbert L. 1900
Anderson Herbert M. 1916
Higgs Herbert M. 1911
Banks Herbert R. 1910
Dressler Herbert R. 1920
Garrett Herbert R. 1906
Traxler Herbert W. 1907
Anderson Hercules V. 1915
Braun Herman 1911
Goering Herman 1916
Gumpert Herman 1904 Inlcudes Certificate of Citizenship
Herzberg Herman 1910
Jurgens Herman 1916
Miller Herman 1930 Includes Record of Naturalization
Niemann Herman 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Schmill Herman 1915
Serres Herman 1917
Strong Herman 1924
Zehr Herman 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Abts Herman A. 1910
Drake Herman A. 1909
Glau Herman A. 1908
Glau Herman A. 1909
Peters Herman A. 1904
Pickerel Herman A. 1920
Trabert Herman A. 1918
Trabert Herman A. 1918 See 18506
Trabert Herman A. 1918 See 18511
Braun Herman C. 1920
Franson Herman E. 1916
Lindgren Herman E. 1908
Smith Herman E. 1911
Wible Herman E. 1917
Eleson Herman Fay 1920
Ritterbush Herman G. 1918
Stewart Herman G. 1905
Stewart Herman G. 1910
Krause Herman J. 1908
Krause Herman J. 1909
Hodges Herman W. 1908
Moore Herman W. 1912
Musolf Herman W. 1920
Stille Herman W. 1917
Stille Herman W. 1923
Stille Herman W. 1924
Gleissner Hermann 1908
Casebolt Hershel 1915
Baysinger Hettie B. 1908
Lambert Hezekiah 1903 See 3311
Lambert Hezekiah 1904 See 3310
Rule Highlan N. 1910
Bruns Hiko L. 1908 Includes Certificate of Naturalization of Father
Goodspeed Hiland W. 1909
Goodspeed Hiland W. 1910
Smith Hilda C. 1912
Niehus Hilda T.K. 1907
Larson Hilmer N. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Downs Hiram 1923
Green Hiram 1910
Littell Hiram B. 1905
Pidcock Hiram E. 1908
Babcock Hiram F. 1909
Anderson Hiram H. 1919
Archer Hiram I. 1910
Denton Hiram L. 1908
Stott Hiram W. 1924
Applegate Holden S. 1910
Staples Hollis A. 1915
Foster Hollister 1911 Includes Military Discharge
Gillespie Holly B. 1909
Babbitt Homer 1909
Smith Homer C. 1913
Thayer Homer D. 1909
Vandorn Homer E. 1909 \
Walters Homer Earl 1916
Fairchild Homer G. 1909
Clayton Homer H. 1910
Beabout Homer John 1924
Beck Homer M. 1904
Bishop Homer R. 1923
Myers Homer S. 1917
Richardson Hope 1911
Richardson Hope 1911 See 13256
Richardson Hope 1911 See 13257
Hapworth Horace 1909
Robinson Horace 1912
Reason Horace B. 1902
Smith Horace B. 1903
Wallinford Horace G. 1922
Fry Horace H. 1920
Benson Horace M. 1906
Taylor Horace W. 1910
Branson Horatio 1913
Newcomb Horatio G. 1903
Hill Horton P. 1912
Barrett Howard 1906
Bayard Howard 1909
Gould Howard 1924
Jackson Howard 1920
Outsen Howard 1920
Riley Howard 1919
Wichersham Howard 1910
Wickersham Howard 1909
Wineteer Howard 1915
Wineteer Howard 1928
Yost Howard 1920
Jones Howard A.T. 1911
Fickes Howard C. 1913
Harvey Howard C. 1909
Jones Howard D. 1914
Newton Howard D. 1917
Breininger Howard E. 1916
Reddish Howard E. 1916
Faden Howard F. 1929
Furman Howard G. 1908
Capper Howard H. 1914
Capper Howard H. 1917
Copper Howard H. 1907
Simpson Howard Lee 1928 See 21123
Simpson Howard Lee 1928 See 21134
McLain Howard P. 1909
Campbell Howard R. 1914
Blackledge Howard S. 1916
Richardson Hoyle 1912
Carpenter Hubert U. 1917
Kennedy Hugh 1906
Ridge Hugh 1908
Caudel Hugh 1911 Includes Military Discharge
Keicher Hugh 1916
Maguire Hugh 1900 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Moran Hugh 1910
Moran Hugh 1910
Ridge Hugh 1908
Hudson Hugh A. 1904
Beal Hugh B. 1916
Wilson Hugh Carter 1928
Mauk Hugh F. 1909
McCullom Hugh G. 1908
Drake Hugh H. 1920
Ward Hugh J. 1909
Barnhart Hugh M. 1904
Cuthbertson Hugh P. 1920
Patton Hugh W. 1910
Rankin Hugh W. 1908
Rankin Hugh W. 1912
Rankin Hugh W. 1914
Rankin Hugh W. 1914
Rankin Hugh W. 1915
Wilson Hughie 1920
Lichte Hugo 1910
Rein Hugo 1926
Boettger Hugo T. 1909
Sanquest Hulda Cecilia 1918
Pope Hulda J. 1909
Anderson Hulda Maria 1908 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Brown Hulda S. 1914
Martin I. Truman 1905
Donley Ida 1904
Richards Ida 1916
Spethman Ida 1928
Noble Ida B. 1908
Watson (Noble) Ida B. 1908
Carpenter Ida E. 1907
McComsey Ida E. 1909
McComsey Ida E. 1910
Bowman Ida F. 1908
Marcy Ida I. 1908
Dickinson (Posvar) Ida K. 1912
Posvar Ida K. 1908
Davis Ida M. 1913
Webster Ida M. 1912
Hills Ina M. 1899
Stewart Inean 1909
Beck Inez 1909
Bentson Inga 1917
Sibbersen Ingvard 1926
Adamson Ira 1909
Crofutt Ira 1910
Mills Ira 1919
Paisley Ira 1913
Rentfro Ira 1909
Rentfro Ira 1911
Rumsey Ira 1915
Williams Ira 1919
Scribner Ira A. 1908
Johnson Ira C. 1910
Knowlton Ira D. 1917
Eagle Ira David 1920
Bushnell Ira E. 1908
Carson Ira E. 1900 Includes Military Discharge
Spencer Ira E. 1908
Warton Ira E. 1907
Watson Ira E. 1908
Marlatt Ira Everett 1920
Andrews Ira G. 1928
Seyler Ira H. 1908
Walker Ira I. 1908
Lawrence Ira J. 1909
Cate Ira L. 1912
Walker Ira L. 1908 \
Roseberry Ira Leslie 1920
Randalll Ira M. 1909
Smith Ira M. 1919
Rose Ira P. 1910
Rose Ira P. 1913
Doorne Ira R. Bonde 1916
Munkres Ira Thomas 1902
Hall Irby C. 1909
Hall Irby C. 1910
Duffin Irene 1911
Duffin Irene 1911
Duffin Irene 1911
Ohler Irene 1907
Roberts (Paisley) Irene F. 1913
Blain Iris V. 1911
Brown Irma P. 1917
Petersen Irven 1927
Young Irvie H. 1919
Ashcraft Irvin 1908
Brown Irvin 1904
Zook Irvin E. 1908
Wingert Irvin S.S. 1910
Tilgner Irving 1920
Bucklin Irving H. 1930
Bellinger Isaac 1908
Montague Isaac 1910
Allen Isaac A. 1914
Lakin Isaac B. 1904
Levy Isaac B. 1907
Dickey Isaac D. 1912
Melvin Isaac E. 1915
Tompsett Isaac G. 1914
Robinson Isaac H. 1909
Bogue Isaac M. 1907
Imel Isaac N. 1912
Stiles Isaac N. 1907
Stiles Isaac N. 1911
Wilcox Isaac N. 1910
Deweese Isaac William 1920
Dewerse Isaac William 1920
Morrissy Isabell E. 1903 Includes Decaration of Intention
Daxon Isabella 1913
Whaley Isadore D. 1913
Warner Isaiah F. 1905 See 741
Warner Isaiah F. 1908
Warner Isaiah F. 1908 See 740
Warner Isaiah F. 1909
Daniel Isham W. 1908
Daniel Isham W. 1908
Polk Ishmael C. 1908
Catron Issac 1904
Hague Issac Lee 1918
Parsons Issacher A. 1905
Cool Itha G. 1913
Tone Ithiel Hubbard 1908
Green Iva 1905
Smith Iva A. 1918
Dobson Iva C. 1910
Dobson Iva C. 1913
Dobson Iva C. 1914
Geis Ivan 1904
Weaver Ivan A. 1928
Husby Ivan Johnson 1910
Perry Iver 1920
Quigley Ivery C. 1909
Meeker Ivor 1920
Davies Ivor H. 1912
Paxton Ivy G. 1927
Paxton Ivy G. 1927
Campbell Iyra E. 1913
Worley Izola D. 1912
Smith J. A. 1910
Brown J. Albert 1910
Brown J. Albert 1911
Habegger J. Arnold 1904 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Baird J. D. 1912
Richardson J. Dell 1908
Keebaugh J. Eugene 1910
Ball J. Frank 19009
Bannon J. Frank 1904
Goolman Sr. J. I. 1910
Marshall J. LeRoy 1916
Allison J. Ned 1928
Vurn Richter J. Vurn 1916
Elwood J. W. 1922
Songster J. W. 1905
Finnegan Jack 1910
Mooney Jack 1908
O'Brien Jack 1904
Wheatley Jack E. 1918
Robinson Jack F. 1911
Routson Jack H. 1920
Reynolds Jack L. 1908
Wettler Jackson 1904
Stewart Jackson D. 1912
Wright Jackson F. 1906
Henson Jackson H. 1909
Vetter Jacob 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Crowell Jacob 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Duree Jacob 1910
Ellinger Jacob 1907
Hoff Jacob 1916
Jacobs Jacob 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Jacobs Jacob 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Jacobs Jacob 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Kovarnik Jacob 1909
Rohrback Jacob 1909
Schaffer Jacob 1916
Sherard Jacob 1908
Volmer Jacob 1911
Volmer Jacob 1916
Rainey Jacob A. 1910
Schlater Jacob C. 1920
Thomas Jacob D. 1910
Phelps Jacob E. 1909
Hickey Jacob Edward 1911
Draper Jacob F. 1908
Hutrim Jacob F. 1904
Bos Jacob F.H. 1908
Bos Jacob F.H. 1910
Packard Jacob H. 1905
Nielson Jacob Johannes 1912
Mishler Jacob L. 1907
Miller Jacob M. 1905
Hartranft Jacob N. 1908
Sax Jacob N. 1911
Johansen Jacob O. 1920
Petty Jacob P. 1911
Thomas Jacob P. 1910
Pierce Jacob R. 1901
Shoopman Jacob S. 1910
Hays Jacob W. 1910
Thurman Jafe 1914
Boone Jake 1913
Thurman Jake 1909
Tintor Jake 1919 Includes Declaration of Intention
Madison Jamaes C. 1913
Gregory Jamaes D. 1918
Everett James 1908
Mathews James 1904
Rhiley James 1908
Whitaker James 1904
Anderson James 1911
Armstrong James 1916
Beaty James 1916
Benedict James 1905
Bixler James 1913
Bradsby James 1915
Brooks James 1909
Brown James 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Burlington Jr. James 1920
Butler James 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Cannon James 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Caylor James 1910
Creed James 1910
Daugherty James 1929
Davis James 1901
Dermody James 1916
Dickey James 1908
Douglas James 1904
Everett James 1917
Gallagher James 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Girvin James 1928
Hayes James 1920
Humbert James 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Hutchinson James 1917
Jensen James 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Jessup James 1907
Jessup James 1916
Jessup James 1919
Kelsey James 1906
Lorne James 1912
Lowe James 1909
Lowe James 1912
Lynch James 1901
Makinney James 1905
Mashek James 1908
McCann James 1907 Inlcudes Certificate of Citizenship
McFadden James 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
McKelore James 1910
McKelvie James 1912
McKelvie James 1913
Morrison James 1908
Mullen James 1909
Nelson James 1909
Nolan James 1904
Parrish James 1909
Petersen James 1910
Potmesil James 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship of Father
Rhiley James 1910
Schooley James 1902
See James 1909
Skoda James 1914 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Slattery James 1908
Stratton James 1905
Tiernan James 1913
Verner James 1910
Yockey James 1908
Reid James K. 1908
Bailey James A. 1909
Bailey James A. 1909
Bailey James A. 1909
Bailey James A. 1909
Bailey James A. 1910
Bell James A. 1907
Burke James A. 1912
Byers James A. 1922
Cartwright James A. 1908
Fitzgerald James A. 1908
Gillespie James A. 1909
Holden James A. 1917
Hunter James A. 1908
Jesse James A. 1911
Lane James A. 1928
Lowry James A. 1899
Malone James A. 1921
McClarey James A. 1910
McClarey James A. 1910
McClarey James A. 1910
McDonald James A. 1908
McLarey James A. 1909
McLarey James A. 1910
Millett James A. 1908
Millett Jr. James A. 1911
Noyes James A. 1908
Payne James A. 1916
Rodger James A. 1901 See 1908
Rodger James A. 1904 see 1907
Rodgers James A. 1921
Spear James A. 1907
Pettiford James A.J. 1914
Earley James Albert 1909
Berry James B. 1911
Bowersock James B. 1909
Pierce James B. 1913
Runyon James B. 1916
White James B. 1906
White James B. 1910
Bollman James C. 1908
Bording James C. 1907
Brown James C. 1908
Clark James C. 1913
Coberley James C. 1916
Coleman James C. 1902
Duncan James C. 1917
Fisher James C. 1912
Fowler James C. 1909
Golden James C. 1912
Luollen James C. 1910
Mcreary James C. 1909 See 8799
Mcreary James C. 1909 See 8799
Moore James C. 1908
Mullen James C. 1910
Proper James C. 1908
Sampson James C. 1900
Wilson James C. 1913
Allen James Crawford 1901
Bowman James D. 1910
Dover James D. 1908
Finney James D. 1916
Gregory James D. 1911
Harn James D. 1909
Hunter James D. 1905
Robinson James D. 1905
Shea James D. 1910
Barkell James E. 1905
Bixler James E. 1914
Bowman James E. 1911
Fallanshee James E. 1917
Fenton James E. 1907
Friel James E. 1907
Gilbert James E. 1912
Gilbert James E. 1912
Hamilton James E. 1901
Helser James E. 1916
Kelley James E. 1918
Kent James E. 1916
Kidd James E. 1918
Manning James E. 1920
McIntyre James E. 1903
Mortion James E. 1908
Sheehan James E. 1916
Taylor James E. 1917
Teasley James E. 1908
Wagner James E. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Webb James E. 1913
Nighswonger James Earl 1911
Bixler James Ellis 1912
Thompson James Ellus M. 1920
Parsons James Elmer 1927
Ballard James F. 1911
Coleman James F. 1908
Day James F. 1921
Hensley James F. 1914
Hensley James F. 1916
Hilton James F. 1913
Holly James F. 1910
Holmes James F. 1910
Kane James F. 1905
Potter James F. 1928
Stott James F. 1919
Williams James F. 1908
Young James F. 1904 INcludes Certificate of Citizenship
ourrett James F. 1916
Becker James Floyd 1909
Brooks James G. 1912
Brooks James G. 1912
Emery James G. 1910
Lilly James G. 1908
Merriam James G. 1916
Yount James G. 1908
Crosby James Glassbrener 1920
Cook James H. 1912
Cunningham James H. 1916
Daggy James H. 1910
Eveland James H. 1919
Eveland James H. 1930
Hanley James H. 1917
Horn James H. 1911
McElroy James H. 1918
McIntosh James H. 1910
Mills James H. 1907
Nicholson James H. 1912
Rice James H. 1914
Smith James H. 1901
WIlley James H. 1904
Whitlock James H. 1905
Cunningham James Henry 1920
Baker James I. 1908
Vargasen James I. 1908
Curry James Ivan 1920
Burnham James J. 1910
Hiatt James J. 1931
Irby James J. 1910
Irby James J. 1911
Irby James J. 1911
Jessup James J. 1909
McIntyre James J. 909
Nowacek James J. 1908
Piatt James J. 1916
Rosenfelt James J. 1911
Bradley James K. 1909
Bradley James K. 1910
West James K. 1910
Adams James L. 1907
Anderson James L. 1907
Bowers James L. 1909
Brown James L. 1909
Comette James L. 1907
Finn James L. 1908
Furman James L. 1906
Graham James L. 1910
Johnston James L. 1923
Leggett James L. 1908
Madison James L. 1913
McFeron James L. 1908
McGlenn James L. 1910
Ray James L. 1919
Ray James L. 1920
Smally James L. 1906
Talbot James L. 1907
Turman James L. 1905
Turman 1 of 2 James L. 1908
Turman 2 of 2 James L. 1908
Young James L. 1920
Shanks James Louis 1920
Abbott James M. 1911
Carter James M. 1910
Condon James M. 1912
Dickey James M. 1901
Donovan James M. 1897
Donovan James M. 1920
Gilbert James M. 1900
Glasgow James M. 1919
Henry James M. 1909
Henry James M. 1910
Kennedy James M. 1916 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Leeper James M. 1912
Perrigo James M. 1908
Smith James M. 1904
Todd James M. 1909
Weldon James M. 1916
Willis James M. 1907
Young James M. 1910
urray James M. 1912
Pickeus James M. H. 1920
Austin James Martin 1920
Bray James N. 1920
Bents James O. 1911
Bentz James O. 1908
Elliott James O. 1909
Gorr James O. 1903 See 3444
Gorr James O. 1904 See 3445
Hartzell James O. 1909
Morey James O. 1927
Willmore James O. 1913
Abel James P. 1907
Connelly James P. 1916
McDonough James P. 1909
Murphy James P. 1910
Murphy James P. 1910
Owen James P. 1909
Sweeney James P. 1898
Wilson James P. 1908
Fitzgerald James Pemperten 1920
Morrissey James Phillip 1920
Barb James R. 1910
Carter James R. 1916
Eaton James R. 1911 See 14038
Eaton James R. 1911 See 14039
Eaton James R. 1912
Ford James R. 1908
Gentry James R. 1920
Kelsey James R. 1927
Rodgers James R. 1907
Russell James R. 1909
Sterling James R. 1916
Taggart James R. 1908
Jordan James Ralph 1926
Newkirk James Rhiley 1907
Barnes James S. 105
Harns James S. 1914
Kreycik James S. 1918
Mooney James S. 1908
O'Donel James S. 1909
Saults James S. 1919 19144
Saults James S. 1919 See 19143
Scofield James S. 1908 3
Shake James S. 1910
Barkes James T. 1910
Deeter James T. 1910
Deeter James T. 1910
Luark James T. 1913
Marble James T. 1909
Mason James T. 1911
Moore James T. 1908
Murphy James T. 1918
Reed James T. 1909
Sumner James T. 1903 See 7749
Sumner James T. 1905 See 7748+
White James T. 1903
Whitehead James T. 1908
Whitehead James T. 1909
Young James T. 1909
Meyers James V. 1910
Myers James V. 1906 See 3104
Myers James V. 1906 See 3105
Pease James V. 1916
Reese James V. 1909
Vincent McCue James Vincent 1917
Adkins James W. 1914
Adkins James W. 1914
Atwell James W. 1910
Bartlett James W. 1900
Bolinger James W. 1909
Brown James w. 1901
Clark James W. 1913
Dalbey James W. 1909
Dawson James W. 1904
Dunkin James W. 1901
Fichter James W. 1917
Hallowell James W. 1908
Harrington James W. 1908
Holden James W. 1909
Kennedy James W. 1912
Mapps James W. 1910
McAleer James W. 1909
Newell James W. 1904
Shores James W. 1911
Thorne James W. 1908
Wines James W. K. 1908
Dray James W. L. 1905
Mines James W.L. 1909
Miller James Walter 1928
Finney James William 1918
Kinart James William 1930
Shamp James William 1918
Buss Jan Folkert 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Griffen Jane 1907
Parkin Jane 1909
Sloan Jane 1903
Lawrence Jane B. 1912
Fleming Janet 1914
Fleming Janet 1920 Includes Certificate Of Citizenship
Nagle Janos F. 1910
Gaunt Jas. E. 1910
Birk Jasper 1908
Birk Jasper 1911
Reeder Jasper 1909
Smith Jasper 1910
Grace Jasper A. 1921
Pender Jasper Loyed 1916
Gilley Jasper P. 1909
Swanson Jasper S. 1928
Bodle Jay 1910
Green Jay 1908
Wood Jay 1914
Pilster Jay A. 1912
Creglow Jay D. 1908
Thorp Jay E. 1908
Vance Jay H. 1920
Bracken Jay Holland 1910
Heskett Jay J. 1909
Tarbox Jay M. 1906
Wood Jay N. 1911
Vermuelen Jean Cyriel 1910
Weber Jean E. 1904
Nation Jeff D. 1914
DeFrance Jefferson D. 1904
McCall Jenas V. 1920
Adams Jennie 1904
Quinn Jennie 1910
Shaw Jennie 1910
Scott Jennie C. 1903
Scott Jennie C. 1904
White Jennie E. 1908
Ford Jennie G. 1906
White Jennie K. 1909 \
Hupp Jennie L. 1907
Devoll Jennie M. 1900
Mitchell Jennie V. 1914
Scannell (Davis) Jennie V. 1900
Johnson Jennings B. 1920
Larson Jens 1916
Mikklesen Jens 1908
Petersen Jens 1910
Jorgensen Jens C. 1921 See 20077
Jorgensen Jens C. 1921 See 20089
Nielsen Jens Christian 1933
Miller Jens H. 1916
Aplan Jens O. 1911
Nielson Jens P. 1914
Steele Jeremiah 1914
Miller Jerome 1910
Reed Jerome A. 1906
Morehead Jerry A. 1905
Wells Jerry A. 1907
Hanks Jerry J. 1912
Jones Jerry L. 1910
Corder Jess 1910
Cunningham Jess 1920
Minshall Jess 1901
Mizner Jess 1911
Shultz Jess C. 1910
Enlow Jess F. 1909
Duncan Jess H. 1912
Chambers Jess R. 1909
Bradley Jesse 1920
Connerly Jesse 1916
Dewitty Jesse 1915
Ellis Jesse 1910
Ellis Jesse 1918
Gallant Jesse 1918
Keeney Jesse 1908
Simmons Jesse 1904
Smith Jesse A. 1909
Edwards Jesse B. 1907
Hollingsworth Jesse B. 1914
Boyd Jesse C. 10
Burdick Jesse C. 1908
Coomes Jesse C. 1909
Hinds Jesse C. 1915
Sherrill Jesse C. 1909
Baker Jesse E. 1909
Green Jesse E. 1905
Wrighton Jesse E. 1909
Wrighton Jesse E. 1909
Wyckoff Jesse F. 1908
Zimmerman Jesse F. 1908
Leonard Jesse Fremont 1922
Snoke Jesse G. 1911
Fairchild Jesse Glenn 1920
Duncan Jesse H. 1907
Hungerford Jesse H. 1916
Ridge Jesse H. 1909
Hill Jesse L. 1907
Moore Jesse L. 1926
Shepherd Jesse L. 1914
Miller Jesse M. 1906
Edmisten Jesse N. 1928
Enlow Jesse P. 1912
Kiser Jesse R. 1905
Taylor Jesse R. 1906
Bruce Jesse S. 1912
Gallant Jesse S. 1920
Hufty Jesse S. 1907
Adkins Jesse W. 1912
Barfoot Jessie 1908
Foster (Anderson) Jessie 1911
Kemp Jessie 1912
Utter Jessie E. 1905
Martindale Jessie Earnest 1909
Fitch Jessie J. 1912
Snow Jessie J. 1910
Jackson Jessie R. 1920
Peaslie Jessie R. 1904
Blackmer Jewell 1915
Tyler Jo. O. 1902
Lilly Joab 1906
Castor Job 1912
Davis Joe 1925
Dembowski Joe 1909 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Hooker Joe 1915
Masek Joe 1919
McMillan Joe 1912
Stuiber Joe 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Sutter Joe 1908
Vavrina Joe 1908 Includes Certificate of Naturalization of Father
Zurawski Joe A. 1931
Schafer Joe C. 1916
Kirchner Joe H. 1916
Gardner Joe R. 1911
Peters Joe W. 1914
Potts Joe Z. 1909
Butler Joel A. 1910
Butler Joel A. 1910
Butler Joel A. 1917
Pomperene Joel Dewitt 1920
Morgan Joel R. 1908
Morgan Joel R. 1912
Fritz Johan G. 1905
Duffin Johanna 1907
Brus Johanna 1906 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Mader Johanna 1905
Surber Johanna 1915
Bane John 1927
Daugherty John 1929
Gasseling John 1908
Henderson John 1908 Includes Naturalization Record
Hutchinson John 1908
Jellison John 1909
Kates John 1907
Kearns John 1904
Lang John 1905
McNeal John 1902
Meckem John 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Mortman John 1908
Noonan John 1906
Powers John 1908
Tobin John 1901
Walsh John 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Antram John 1909
Ashay John 1920
Bandur John 1908
Bartling John 1907
Bartling John 1908
Berg John 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Berg John 1912
Berg John 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Berry John 1911
Beuschoter John 1904
Blundell John 1917
Boatsman John 1910
Bohne John 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Bohr John 1916
Bordin John 1889
Bowen John 1906
Brady John 1912
Brady John 1920
Brennan John 1909
Brinson John 1924
Broderick John 1910
Brumley John 1914
Bunting John 1910 Includes Military Discharge
Burke John 1911
Burns John 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Burran John 1910
Burroughs John 1899
Burry John 1909
Calligo John 1904
Campbell John 1900
Carlson John 1904
Cavoretto John 1920
Cilek John 1904
Clark John 1909 Includes Certificate of Military Discharge
Cole John 1907
Cole John 1909
Coulter John 1907
Coupons John 1910
Covalt John 1912
Cunningham John 1910
Curran John 1910
Curtis John 1910
Darrach John 1911
Deluhery John 1910
Deluhery John 1910
Deluhery John 1910 See 11788
Deluhery John 1910 See 11789
Dewitt John 1921
Donley John 1904
Dougherty John 1908
Duff John 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Dykes John 1917
Earnest John 1915 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Egart John 1911
Elliott John 1908
Enix John 1910
Farley John 1909
Farley John 1909
Fink John 1909
Fleming John 1899
Freese John 1906
Galvin John 1909
Gasseling John 1912
Gaumer John 1913
Gentle John 1912
Gildeau John 1924
Gillis John 1912
Gobel John 1913
Grady John 1909
Grimm John 1905
Hague John 1909
Hamann John 1926
Hamann, Jr. John 1927
Harris John 1909
Harvey John 1909
Havlik John 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Heatherington John 1917 Includes Military Discharge
Hedges John 1919
Hehnke John 1911
Henderson John 1909
Henderson John 1909
Hendricks John 1906
Hogue John 1930
Hople John 1913
Howe John 1909
Huber John 1911
Hunt John 1912
Hunt John 1912
Jack John 1905
Jellison John 1909 Includes Military Discharge
Jensen John 1910
Katen John 1909
Kennedy John 1907
Kenyon John 1908
King John 1901
King John 1911
Kinner John 1901
Kinner John 1904
Kovarnik John 1904 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Lawless John 1918 Prospecting Permit
Leahy John 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lundmark John 1910
Lundmark John 1910 See 10982, 11003
Lundmark John 1910 See 10983, 11003
Malm John 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Marking John 1913
Martin John 1909
Matejka John 1909 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
McCullough John 1926
McFarland JOhn 1904
McFarland John 1911
McFarland John 1912
Meints John 1898
Million John 1910
Mitchell John 1904
Moran John 1910 See 13143, 13903
Moran John 1911
Morris John 1904
Moseley John 1908
Moseley John 1909
Murray John 1910
Murray John 1910
Musfelt John 1918
Musfelt John 1923
Nelligan John 1905
Newton John 1909
Nolan John 1909
Norton John 1909
O'Dell John 1913
O'Mara John 1908
Oden John 1914
Oltmanns John 1912
Pageler John 1910
Painter John 1918 Includes Declaration of Intention
Pilkington John 1909
Powers John 1909
Preston John 1899 Includes Declaration of Intention
Reeves John 1912
Renner John 1909
Riley John 1904
Rodgers John 1902
Rooney John 1901
Ross John 1910
Ruley John 1920
Saxton John 1912
Scanlon John 1905
Schumacher John 1912
Schumacher John 1912
Serres John 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Shramek John 1901
Smith John 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Smith John 1909
Steen John 1910
Stewart John 1899
Sutton John 1905
Swartz John 1909
Swimbank John 1908
Tiernan John 1904
Tracy John 1917
Van Vlack John 1913
Vermuel John 1917
Williams John 1920
Wood John 1904
Woten, Sr. John 1913
Young John 1912
Young John 1914
Zimmerman John 1909
schubert John 1907 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Bowers John E. 1907
Battle John A. 1904
Brockhoff John A. 1906
Bulman John A. 1913
Burget John A. 1919
Eacritt John A. 1916
Emery John A. 1927
Ford John A. 1920
Foss John A. 1908
Garris John A. 1917 Includes Declaration of Intention
Germiquet John A. 1905
Griffis John A. 1912
Hale John A. 1910
Hale John A. 1910
Harrison John A. 1916
Johnson John A. 1911
Johnson John A. 1947
Larkin John A. 1909
Larson John A. 1912
Laue John A. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Magill John A. 1919
Maguire John A. 1910
McDonald John A. 1901
McDonald John A. 1904
Metz John A. 1908
Parmenter John A. 1909
Parmenter John A. 1909
Parsons John A. 1906 Includes Naturalization Papers
Peer John A. 1907
Pierce John A. 1904
Pilster John A. 1905
Pilster John A. 1910
Pilster John A. 1913
Pilster John A. 1913
Schmoker John A. 1926
Shoemaker John A. 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Sleeth John A. 1912
Steinhofel John A. 1908
Stuckey John A. 1908
Thomas John A. 1904
McIntosh John Andrew 1931
McMillan John Archie 1910
Berzold John B. 1912
Carroll John B. 1908
Coats John B. 1904
Dyer John B. 1920
Ellsworth John B. 1906
Hadley John B. 1912
Hankinson John B. 1908
Hankinson John B. 1909
Hirsch John B. 1912
Hirsh John B. 1911
Hyde John B. 1911
Kilgore John B. 1910
Kremer John B. 1924
Larkin John B. 1906
Leech John B. 1916
Martin John B. 1910
Peterson John B. 1917
Pickrel John B. 1908
Richmond John B. 1902
Strasburger John B. 1908
Watson John B. 1900
unsaker John B. 1908
Bengston John Berger 1920
Phelan John Bernard 1916
Waugh John Bishop 1907 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Acheson John C. 1916
Augustine John C. 1911
Bacon John C. 1913
Bretey John C. 1906
Bretey John C. 1909
Burton John C. 1914
Case John C. 1910
Cowles John C. 1915
Dam John C. 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Esau John C. 1917
Farrell John C. 1907
Godbey John C. 1910
Grieser John C. 1913
Hanna John C. 1907
Hanna John C. 1908
Jamison John C. 1911
Johnston John C. 1908
Jordan John C. 1913
Marlin John C. 1910
Marts John C. 1911
Parsmore John C. 1912
Petersen John C. 1904 Includes Declaration of INtention
Peterson John C. 1902 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Thomas John C. 1909
Walcott John C. 1917
Warnock John C. 1912 Includes Military Discharge
Watt John C. 1917
Wittenburg John C. 1909
Faulkner John Clark 1911
Maxfield John Clyde 1921 See 20073
Maxfield John Clyde 1921 See 20074
Alexander John D. 1908
Bohnert John D. 1915
Brown John D. 1909
Coker John D. 1912
Daley John D. 1911
Daley John D. 1913
Douglas John D. 1900
Hagerty John D. 1908
Heywood John D. 1905
Madden John D. 1909
Pierce John D. 1907
Richardson John D. 1920
Schockley John D. 1920
Shirk John D. 1907
Spoor John D. 1910
Wear John D. 1904
Whitaker John D. 1909 Includes Military Discharge
Arner John E. 1908
Arner John E. 1908
Arner John E. 1908
Brown John E. 1904
Cahal John E. 1916
Clifton John E. 1908
Craton John E. 1928
Craton John E. 1929
Dailey John E. 1910
Dailey John E. 1910
DeBano John E. 1914
Eldsberry John E. 1928
Johnson John E. 1912 INcludes Naturalization Record
Johnson John E. 1917
Joneson John E. 1906 Includes Naturalization Papers of Nils P. Johnson
Kelley John E. 1909
Kelly John E. 1902
Lukens John E. 1908
Lukens John E. 1913
Mann John E. 1914
Nolan John E. 1920
Oliver John E. 1901
Purscell John E. 1910
Purscell John E. 1910
Sherlock John E. 1914
Stewart John E. 1909
Trotter John E. 1909
Johnson John Emil 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Romine John Enoch 1909
Romine John Enoch 1909
Alley John F. 1914
Balliew John F. 1909
Betlinger John F. 1910
Clouse John F. 1916
Clouse John F. 1920
Connor John F. 1907
Dancer John F. 1921
Elsass John F. 1903
Elwood John F. 1915
Herzberg John F. 1914 Includes Declaration of Intention
Holloway John F. 1910
Hollowey John F. 1910
Huffer John F. 1908
Huffer John F. 1909
Kruse John F. 1903
Lane John F. 1907
Lulaw John F. 1907
Maack John F. 1909
Macek John F. 1920
Magill John F. 1920
McComsey John F. 1910
McConnell John F. 1908
McConnell John F. 1908
McConnell John F. 1909
McCormick John F. 1912
Meyer John F. 1904
Miller John F. 1909
Montgomery John F. 1904
Nesbit John F. 1916
Papst John F. 1921
Parks John F. 1910
Plunkett John F. 1914
Poulson John F. 1904 Includes Naturalizaiton Papers
Roche John F. 1910
Stong John F. 1914
Strong John F. 1915
Swain John F. 1909
Thompson John F. 1908 See 2619
Thomson John F. 1905 Includes Naturalization Papers See 2620
Tippett John F. 1907
Wieters John F. 1916
Yancey John F. 1920
Martin John Franklin 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Mason John Frederick 1922 Includes Declaration of Intention See 20227
Mason John Frederick 1922 See 20226
Beck John G. 1904
Beck John G. 1912
Bullock John G. 1902
Bunten John G. 1909
Bunten John G. 1914
Fisher John G. 1908
Fisher John G. 1909
Fisher John G. 1909
Gompert John G. 1910
Hensley John G. 1913
Long John G. 1904
Miller John G. 1929
Payne John G. 1913
Zurcher John G. 1908
Jacobs John George 1910
Alstott John H. 1909
Bierman John H. 1910
Bieser John H. 1904
Bieser John H. 1909
Clawges John H. 1920
Clowges John H. 1908
Cooper John H. 1908
Cuddy John H. 1913
Cuddy John H. 1913
Curtis John H. 1909
Daniels John H. 1904
Darnell John H. 1915
Dickson John H. 1903
Ferguson John H. 1916
Goodnough John H. 1911
Haley John H. 1902
Hall John H. 1911
Hank John H. 1917
Hanks John H. 1912
Horn John H. 1920
Howard John H. 1910
Jones John H. 1912
Kamann John H. 1916
Kane John H. 1920
Kercher John H. 1926
Krause John H. 1904
Krause John H. 1908
Krause John H. 1915
Margrave John H. 1901
Mauk John H. 1909
Noble John H. 1915
Noble John H. 1922
Patton John H. 1908
Peters John H. 1911
Plumer John H. 1910
Scott John H. 1910
Scott John H. 1914
Scott John H. 1914
Shields John H. 1932
Shirk John H. 1901
Shoemaker John H. 1908
Shoemaker John H. 1910
Shoemaker John H. 1910
Shook John H. 1904
Smith John H. 1909
Smith John H. 1909
Steuteville John H. 1908
Swanson John H. 1908 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Taylor John H. 1909
Wend John H. 1909
Wilson John H. 1919
Koch John Heinrich 1914
Bartels John Helmer 1910
Van Ausdeln John I. 1919 See 19161
Van Ausdeln John I. 1919 See 19162
Ackerman John J. 1908
Adams John J. 1902 Includes Certificate of Citizenship of Father
Augsburger John J. 1904
Brown John J. 1911 Includes Military Discharge
Carlile John J. 1909
Corll John J. 1909
Dodge John J. 1904
Ferdig John J. 1910
Ferdig John J. 1910
Fitzgerald John J. 1928
Flurry John J. 1910
Gorman John J. 1920
Harvey John J. 1908
Hollinrake John J. 1908
Jackson John J. 1920 See 19384
Jackson John J. 1920 See 19385
Jones John J. 1916
Keenan John J. 1913
Keenen John J. 1913
Koenig John J. 1909
Koenig John J. 1910
Koenig John J. 1911
Mader John J. 1908
Manion John J. 1910
McDonald John J. 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
O'Neill John J. 1908
Raley John J. 1908
Walsh John J. 1909
Winstanley John J. 1911
Koke John James 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lowry John K. 1905
Blackwell John L. 1919 See 19223
Blackwell John L. 1919 See 19226
Burton John L. 1911
Dawson John L. 1908
Garvey John L. 1904
Hanway John L. 1909
Kamerer John L. 1907
Kay John L. 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Kay John L. 1910
McDonald John L. 1923
Moore John L. 1908
Muhr John L. 1904
Rimmer John L. 1913
Schultz John L. 1920
Slaughter John L. 1909
Slaughter John L. 1911
Stratton, Jr. John L. 1911
Vanausen John L. 1919
Walter John L. 1904
Wehr John L. 1913
Wiltsey John L. 1910
Witters John L. 1916
Jones John L.B. 1912
Kay John Long 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Wilser John Louis 1904
Borland John M. 1907
Bowersock John M. 1907
Bruer John M. 1905
Crane John M. 1909
Daly John M. 1906
Delatour John M. 1904
Fletcher John M. 1909
Hall John M. 1907
Kerr John M. 1908
King John M. 1915
King John M. 1920
Liedtke John M. 1908
Lowry John M. 1904
McCarthy John M. 1920
McGregor John M. 1912
Paisley John M. 1905
Schick John M. 1901
Schirk John M. 1911
Scott John M. 1908
Snyder John M. 1913
Sturgeon John M. 1904
Sullivan John M. 1909
Sullivan John M. 1916
Thompson John M. 1913
Tobias John M. 1910
Tobias John M. 1911
Underwood John M. 1909
Wilson John M. 1901
Wilson John M. 1909 See 8917
Wilson John M. 1909 See 8919
Wood John M. 1909
Wilson John Manson 1907
Howard John Merle 1920
Decker John Milo 1929
Dobson John N. 1913
Dobson John N. 1914
Hedrick John N. 1908
Nielson John N. 1908
Vernon John N. 1916
Wicks John N. 1916
Baker John O. 1921
Belden John O. 1908
Million John O. 1911
Relden John O. 1910
Spalding John O. 1910
Wade John O. 1908
Weaver John O. 1908
Snyder John Oliver 1907
Anderson John P. 1910
Beck John P. 1917
Beck John P. 1917
Beck John P. 1918
Colerick John P. 1911
Cox John P. 1912
Eagleton John P. 1927
Hollingsworth John P. 1916
Johnson John P. 1913
Samuelson John P. 1916
Walsh John P. 1911
Ward John P. 1911
Watson John P. 1907
Webster John Potter 1917
Beaver John R. 1907
Campbell John R. 1908
Campbell John R. 1909
Collins John R. 1916
Markham John R. 1910
Mitchell John R. 1909
Parker John R. 1920
Phelan John R. 1911
Reed John R. 1910
Schonard John R. 1925
Schonqirt John R. 1921
Verner John R. 1909
Verner John R. 1909 See 8951
Verner John R. 1909 See 8955
Wentz John R. 1914
Willis John R. 1907
Wiltrout John Ray 1923
Pierce John Raymond 1915
Adams John S. 1911
Bustard John S. 1916
Duke JOhn S. 1904
Edwards JOhn S. 1920
Heller John S. 1908
Huffman John S. 1904
Kirlin John S. 1912
Kirlin John S. 1912
Koske John S. 1914
Martin John S. 1910
Michael John S. 1912
Mitchell John S. 1908
Honley John Samuel 1929
Clawges John St. 1908
Baker John T. 1908
Burke John T. 1910
Burns John T. 1930
Burns John T. 1931
Coffee John T. 1911
Cook John T. 1898 See 594
Cook John T. 1904 See 595
Dowling John T. 1911
Elkener John T. 1908
Geis John T. 1909
Geis John T. 1910 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Halstead John T. 1920
Morford John T. 1905
Scott John T. 1909
Shields John T. 1920
Watson John T. 1914
Wiker John T. 1904
Willis John T. 1907
Newbigging John Thomas 1920
Winstanley John Thomas 1912
Barr John Tyner 1928
Brodhead John V. 1908
Smith John V. 1926
Snook John V. 1907
Adams John W. 1907
Barger John W. 1910
Bixles John W. 1909
Black John W. 1908
Black John W. 1911
Buby John W. 1910
Burke John W. 1916
Cartwright John W. 1904
Case John W. 1916
Christian John W. 1904
Cloe John W. 1908
Colerich John W. 1910
Coomes John W. 1909
Douglas John W. 1909
Douglas John W. 1909 Includes Certificate of Military Discharge
Douglas John W. 1912
Edwards John W. 1910
Gaines John W. 1904
Henderson John W. 1911
Hill John W. 1904
Huffman John W. 1906
Kearby John W. 1923 See 20275
Kearby John W. 1923 See 20276
Knight John W. 1908
Layne John W. 1907
Leathers John W. 1909
Margrave John W. 1904
Marshall John W. 1913
McGathy John W. 1901
McKee John W. 1908
McLean John W. 1928
Moria John W. 1909
Morrison John W. 1912
Morton John W. 1907
Mosier John W. 1910
Mosser John W. 1908
Mosser John W. 1908
RIcedorff John W. 1908
Reed John W. 1905
Reed John W. 1914
Reedy John W. 1909
Scott John W. 1911
Sego John W. 1907
Smith John W. 1902
Snedecker John W. 1908
Wallace John W. 1914 Includes 3 Maps See 21506
Wallace John W. 1915 Includes 3 Maps See 21505
Wehn John W. 1910
Wehn John W. 1910 See 10943
Wehn John W. 1912 See 10942
White John W. 1901
Whitesel John W. 1905
Williams John W. 1912
Winchell John W. 1907
Winchell John W. 1916
Johnson John W.E. 1916
Bunting John Walter 1912
Bunting John Walter 1913
Goodin John Wesley 1920
Warrick John Wesley 1920
Warrick John Wesley 1922
Coomes John William 1910
Ishman John William 1904
McLaughlin John Williams 1910
Hover Jonathan E. 1912
Ross Jonathan E. 1909
Emanuel Jonnie M. 1926
Jensen Jorgen 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Jorgensen Jorgen 1911
Paul Josef 1889 Includes Declaration of Intention
Nejezchleba Josep 1916
Mayoue Joseph 1908
Sweem Joseph 1908 Includes Military Discharge
Vodicka Joseph 1908
Acker Joseph 1912
Allen Joseph 1909
Ball Joseph 1915
Belsey Joseph 1919
Bills Joseph 1911 Includes Naturalization Record
Bock Joseph 1914
Brown Joseph 1907
Cartwright Joseph 1905
Cartwright Joseph 1911
Chaloupka Joseph 1905
Coupons Joseph 1911
Drbal Joseph 1913
Flanagan' Joseph 1903
Gaston Joseph 1916
Glenn Joseph 1909
Glenn Joseph 1910
Glenz Joseph 1912
Heller Joseph 1905
Hitshew Joseph 1909
Hooker Joseph 1914
Kaper Joseph 1906 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Kleich Joseph 1908 Includes Declaration of Intentio
Korbel Joseph 1905
Kral Joseph 1912 Includes Naturalization Record
Krall Joseph 1911 Includes Naturalization Record
Kubo Joseph 1910
Kubo Joseph 1910
Kubo Joseph 1910
Kubo Joseph 1911
Kubo Joseph 1911
Kula Joseph 1911
Mallison Joseph 1909
Martin Joseph 1908
Mueller Joseph 1906 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Nerud Joseph 1909
Nyffeler Joseph 1910
Orr Joseph 1920
Polzer Joseph 1917
Potmesil Joseph 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Potmesil Joseph 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Poul Joseph 1921 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Quirt Joseph 1912
Riha Joseph 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Shimitz Joseph 1910
Smith Joseph 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Steadman Joseph 1916
Stuber Joseph 1911 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Sweem Joseph 1909
Thomas Joseph 1915
Thompson Joseph 1908
Tolle Joseph 1908
Twist Joseph 1909
Twist Joseph 1909
Twist Joseph 1910
Tyson Joseph 1907
Valter Joseph 1915 Includes Naturalization Record
Vincent Joseph 1909
Wahlmuth Joseph 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Waldecker Joseph 1909
Walsh Joseph 1914
Wayman Joseph 1919
Wear Joseph 1914
Weiderhold Joseph 1910
Wells Joseph 1912
Willett Joseph 1910
Brown Joseph A. 1908
Edgell Joseph A. 1909
Failor Joseph A. 1906
Lewis Joseph A. 1912
Peslin Joseph A. 1908
Shaul Joseph A. 1917
Smith Joseph A. 1912
Walters Joseph A. 1908
Berry Joseph B. 1909
Cross Joseph B. 1908
Cross Joseph B. 1912
Cross Joseph B. 1912
Fletcher Joseph B. 1908
Mutz Joseph B. 1908
Roth Joseph B. 1916
Campbell Joseph C. 1911
Draper Joseph C. 1910
Harvey Joseph C. 1912
Parsons Joseph C. 1904
Ross Joseph C. 1911
Ross Joseph C. 1917
Studebaker Joseph C. 1909
Studebaker Joseph C. 1917 See 18175
Studebaker Joseph C. 1917 See 18194
Studebecker Joseph C. 1909
Thomas Joseph C. 1906
Thomas Joseph C. 1910
Vaughn Joseph C. 1906
Wasserburger Joseph C. 1905
Wear Joseph C. 1913
Williams Joseph C. 1924
Vaughan Joseph Claud 1909
Vaughn Joseph Claude 1910
Dilbert Joseph D. 1916
Lacey Joseph D. 1910
Lacey Joseph D. 1910
Brown Joseph E. 1906
Brown Joseph E. 1907
Bulin Joseph E. 1920
Farrell Joseph E. 1920 See 19975
Farrell Joseph E. 1920 See 19976
Grimm Joseph E. 1914
Keller Joseph E. 1909
Leeper, Jr. Joseph E. 1912
Snyder Joseph E. 1909
Wood Joseph E. 1928
Crofutt Joseph F. 1911
Desper Joseph F. 1909
Desper Joseph F. 1910
Grabeal Joseph F. 1918
Sellars Joseph F. 1911
Judd Joseph G. 1906
Wamser Joseph G. 1912
Bretey Joseph H. 1908
Davis Joseph H. 1907
Dayley Joseph H. 1910
Deputy Joseph H. 1908
Ellsworth Joseph H. 1909
Fairfield Joseph H. 1908
Hubbard Joseph H. 1912
May Joseph H. 1908
Newberry Joseph H. 1906
Plew Joseph H. 1923
Pugh Joseph H. 1908
Switzer Joseph H. 1915
Vaughn Joseph H. 1906
Walten Joseph H. 1910
Morgan Joseph Hobart 1920
Gregoire Joseph J. 1910
Kates Joseph J. 1917
Plummer Joseph J. 1911
Covalt Joseph K. 1924
Cottrell Joseph L. 1917
Drahos Joseph L. 1916
Loftus Joseph L. 1908
Miller Joseph L. 1910
Miller Joseph L. 1910
Miller Joseph L. 1910
Miller Joseph L. 1910
Sandford Joseph L. 1912
Fitzgerald Joseph M. 1910
Kottal Joseph M. 1917
Sides Joseph M. 1904
Bissell Joseph O. 1910
Bissell Joseph O. 1916
Hay Joseph O. 1928
Kerr Joseph P. 1911
Diefenbacher Joseph R. 1906
Greer Joseph R. 1912
Harper Joseph R. 1909
McMans Joseph R. 1912
Nerud Joseph R. 1911
Strong Joseph R. 1910
Adams Joseph S. 1904
Jump Joseph S. 1931
Kaper Joseph S. 1910
Kile Joseph S. 1915
Saxton Joseph S. 1908
Anderson Joseph T. 1907 Includes Naturalization Papers
Franklin Joseph T. 1909
Robinson Joseph T. 1911
Robinson Joseph T. 1912
Coombs Joseph V. 1907
McDonald Joseph V. 1916
Paces Joseph V. 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Earnest Joseph W. 1904
Holmes Joseph W. 1914
Hughes Joseph W. 1902
Hunt Joseph W. 1922
Kindree Joseph W. 1920
Nutts Joseph W. 1913
Rudisil Joseph W. 1908
Vaughn Joseph W. 1909
Burke Joseph Y. 1905
Kincaid Josephine 1907
Kincaid Josephine 1908
Chappell Josephine 1905
Sanquest Josephine 1920
Smith Josephine 1909
Rochford (Brown) Josephine C. 1910
Tucker Josephine F. 1910
Caha, Jr. Joshep 1904
Knight Joshua 1913
Jordan Josiah R. 1908
Clemons Josie A. 1910
Brethomver Josie G. 1913
Beebe Josie May 1898
Staten Jospeh 1920
Sherfey Jospeh E. 1910
Lakehardt Jossie 1910 See 12287
Lukehardt Jossie 1910 See 12250
Newman Joy 1908
Parker Joy Christopher 1920
Parrish Juanita 1913
Askem Jul 1908
Beguin Jules 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Sandoz Jules A. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Blair Julia 1900
Cody (Dunn) Julia 1912
Jacobs Julia 1903
Zlatnik Julia 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Ashbrook Julia A. 1902
Ashbrook Julia A. 1904
Peck Julia A. 1911
Braddock Julia Anna 1930 See 21373
Braddock Julia Anna 1930 See 21374
Hart Julia E. 1910
Scheck Julia E. 1903
Boon Julia T. 1911
Boon Julia T. 1911
Phinney Julian E. 1905
Miller Julian L. 1921
Lever Julian T. 1904 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Darnell Julie O. 1907
Gebauer Julius 1909
Gebauer Julius 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Pinkal Julius 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Rehder Julius 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Schmidlin Julius 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Ray Julius C. 1905
Covert Julius M. 1910
Baschley Julius N. 1908
Renfrour Juna 1912
Gregoire Justice W. 1910
Porter Justin E. 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Housh Justin R. 1906
Chase Justus 1908
Harwood Justus T. 1910
Ingram K. Clinton 1920
Jennings K.M. 1912
Burnside Kansas J. 1920
Eggert Karl 1909 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Kaldal Karl F. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Stern Karl J. 1908
Forstrom Karl M. 1909
Corkery (Herr) Kate 1910
Graham Kate 1924
Kaer Kate 1920
Kaer Kate 1929
Murray Kate 1910
Patterson Kate 1904
Schumacher Kate 1916
LeFevre Kate B. 1905
Newton Kate E. 1910
Bretey Kate M. 1908
Murphy Kate M. 1898
Bame Katherine E. 1901
Murdock Katie 1908
Syrovy Katie 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Cardwell Katie 1909
Chamberlain (Murray) Katie 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Chamberlain (Murray) Katie 1911
Preston Katie 1897
Wasserburger Katie 1913 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Jordan Katie A. 1902
Arnold Keith 1915
McCool Keith 1911
Piper Kenneth 1931
Cornish Kenneth A. 1920
Randall Kenneth E. 1928
Crabtree Kindall 1912
Crabtree Kindall A. 1912
Rhiley King R. 1912
Rhiley King R. 1913
Horning King S. 1920
Belknap Kittie L. 1910
Knudson Knude B. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Burnson Kornel M. 1912
Cook L. A. 1910
Cook L. A. 1910
Musser L. B. 1912
Potmesil L. John 1906 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Smith Laban 1913
Battles Laben B. 1907
Smith LaFayette 1907
Harmon Lale L. 1920
Barnes Lanorah A. 1905
Beck Larry 1928
Esmond Larry 1903
Esmond Larry 1906
Knudtsen Lars 1909
Olsen Lars 1909
Olsen Lars 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Olson Lars 1910 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Waggerby Lars 1912
Waggerby Lars 1916
Peterson Larsen M. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Black Laura 1911
Black Laura 1912
Gamble Laura 1912
Kortz Laura 1910
Wadum Laura 1904 See 7585
Wadum Laura 1904 See 7586
Iddings Laura A. 1907
Shaw Laura B. 1908
Mounts Laura E. 1916
Young Laura E. 1910
Kortz Laura I. 1902
Wallace Laura I. 1907
Spaulding Laura M. 1926
Kanaly Laurance A. 1914
Adams Lauretta Francis 1919
Dewey Laurin 1907
Waitman Lavinia 1908
Morrow Lavinia 1912
Horce Lawrence 1920
Lackey Lawrence 1911
Miller Lawrence 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Ray Lawrence 1920
Kanaly Lawrence A. 1914
Kennedy Lawrence A. 1911
Kopp Lawrence A. 1908
Chizek Lawrence D. 1908
Burke Lawrence E. 1907
Burke Lawrence E. 1909
Burke Lawrence E. 1909
Burke Lawrence E. 1910
Gibson Lawrence E. 1910
King Lawrence e. 1906
Westervelt Lawrence E. 1928
Mainch Lawrence Earl 1911
Lamberson Lawrence G. 1915
Albertson Lawrence George 1922 Includes Declaration of Intention
Stack Lawrence J. 1910
Weir Lawrence J. 1910
Weir Lawrence J. 1911 See 13649
Weir Lawrence J. 1911 See 13650
Hewitt Lawrence L. 1916
Smith Lawrence P. 1909
Engles Lawrence R. 1916
Merman Lawrence W. 1920
Craig Le Roy 1912
Jones Le Roy 1913
Dodge Leah V. 1905
Dailey (Pease) Leda B. 1909
Adams Lee 1908
Basye Lee 1916
Basye Lee 1918
Gregory Lee 1909
Haverland Lee 1918
McIntyre Lee 1910
McLaughlin' Lee 1907
Moore Lee 1913
Nunn Lee 1911
Taylor Lee 1910
Walts Lee 1904
Walts Lee 1910
Williams Lee 1920
Everett Lee A. 1912
Guthrie Lee A. 1909
Roland Lee A. 1910
Jones Lee C. 1914
Huffman Lee E. 1911
Davis Lee H. 1922
Delong Lee H. 1914
Dozier Lee H. 1909
Dozier Lee H. 1926
Cutshall Lee O. 1918
Cutshall Lee O. 1918
Cutshall Lee O. 1924 See 20398
Cutshall Lee O. 1924 See 20399
Smith Lee O. 1911
Cleveland Lee R. 1907
McLaughlin Lee V. 1922
Colburn Leigh 1911
Stover Leighton L. 1910
Storcer Leighton Laird 1909
Harrell Lemon 1908
Derr Lemuel 1907
Jones Lemuel 1928
Wood Lemuel D. 1907
Bullington Lemuel H. 1920 See 20501
Bullington Lemuel H. 1920 See 20502
Wilson Lemuel H. 1910
Aldrich Lena 1912
Gerber Lena 1908 Includes Naturalization Certificate of Gottlieb Gerber
Gerber Lena 1910
Hagel (Kraft) Lena 1909
Hough Lena 1914
Northness Lenard Owen 1913
Basye Lenna 1916
Hough Lenna 1914
Martindale Lenna Ellen 1909
Larson Lenus C. 1917
Brucker Leo 1908
Young Leo Bradford 1916
Young Leo Bradford 1919
Young Leo Bradford 1919
Carnine Leo D. 1912
Conway Leo E. 1912
Conway Leo Edwin 1918
Conway Leo Edwin 1926
Curran Leo J. 1927
Trille Leo L. 1918
Barry Leo M. 1911
Orr Leo R. 1924
Robinson Leon A. 1908
Hewett Leon E. 1904
Biggle Leon H. 1907
Baker Leon L. 1911
Baker Leon L. 1911 Includes Letter to The President of The United States
Garey Leon Rex 1920
Rishel Leon W. 1907
Bassett Leona K. 1928
Hopper Leonard 1908 Includes Naturalization Record
Armstrong Leonard 1911
Boyer Leonard 1909
Brewhaus Leonard 1923
Codner Leonard 1909
Murphy Leonard 1911
Potorff Leonard 1913
Robins Leonard 1910
Sampy Leonard 1909
Starr Leonard 1929
Washburn Leonard A. 1911
Cook Leonard C. 1917
Hoffland Leonard G. 1907
Fowle Leonard I. 1905
Fowle Leonard I. 1906
Brain Leonard J. 1906
Clements Leonard J. 1921
Clements Leonard Joseph 1919
Twitchell Leonard M. 1910
Vase Leonard O. 1920
Boulware Leone 1908
Chapman Leonia B. 1908
Hoover (Chapman) Leonia B. 1909
Moomaus Leonidas Austin 1909
Rustin Leora A. 1906
Macarey Leora L. 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Harkew E. Macarary
Stanton Leotta 1909
Heist Leovia F. 1914
Wagner Lercy 1920
Brewer Leroy 1927
Brewer Leroy 1928
Lambert Leroy 1916
Van Vleck LeRoy 1913
Brink Leroy A. 1908
Pawley Leroy A. 1904
Perrin Leroy D. 1912
Durand Leroy E. 1916
Spence Leroy E. 1916
Durand Leroy G. 1920
Scott Leroy M. 1911
Johnson Leroy S. 1917
Boodey Leslie 1909
Hans Leslie 1920
Mckee Leslie 1914
Brown Leslie A. 1909
Rupert Leslie C. 1920
Ballinger Leslie E. 1917
Osborn Leslie E. 1917
Mong Leslie H. 1921
Baker Leslie M. 1918
Beckler Leslie M. 1917
Jones Leslie V. 1907
Finley Lester 1908
Sheller Lester 1904
Sherler Lester 1902
Tarkington Lester B. 1907
Chalfant Lester C. 1922
Miller Lester C. 1909
Miller Lester C. 1909
Miller Lester C. 1910
Pickerel Lester C. 1910
Lawrence Lester E. 1910
Lawrence Lester E. 1911
Lawrence Lester E. 1911
Snyder Lester E. 1902
Chalfant Lester S. 1917
Chalfant Lester S. 1920
Chalfant Lester S. 1922
Fox Lester V. 1927
Ashbrook Letcher L. 1909
Watson Leuse M. 1909
Tuller Leveret E. 1908
Tuller Leveret E. 1909
Hood Levi C. 1905
Hite Levi N. 1916
Wells Levi P. 1901
Eldred Levi R. 1909
Eldred Levi R. 1909
Tingley Levi T. 1908
Spindler Levi Z. 1910
Marchbanks Levica 1902 Includes Military Record Of Nimrod Marchbanks
Van Pelt Lew E. 1914
Johnson Lewis 1904
Collins Lewis 1905
Dohrman Lewis 1901 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Laravea' Lewis 1911
Lefler Lewis 1907
Linebough Lewis 1916
Morgan Lewis 1932
Oberwetter Lewis 1907
Roberts Lewis 1909
Roberts Lewis 1909
Tolifer Lewis 1901
Pettit Lewis A. 1911
Smith Lewis A. 1932
Houlette Lewis D. 1908
Dredge Lewis E. 1906
Endicott Lewis E. 1918
Newell Lewis E. 1928
Ozmun Lewis E. 1907
Saunders Lewis F. 1909
Applegarth Lewis H. 1912 See 15078
Applegarth Lewis H. 1914 See 15077
Brown Lewis H. 1920
Hawkins Lewis H. 1913
Mackey Lewis H. 1908
Samples Lewis H. 1908
Wright Lewis H. 1910
Tiley Lewis Harley 1920
Shields Lewis J. 1912
Cawley Lewis L. 1922 Includes Military Discharge
Cross Lewis M. 1907
Sherrill Lewis M. 1901
Sherrill Lewis M. 1905
Smith Lewis M. 1914
Morley' Lewis N. 1909
Rogers Lewis O. 1910
Cartwright Lewis W. 1905
Horton Lewis W. 1909
Brown Lewis William 1920
Herrick Lida M. 1904
Rea Lieuelier 1911
Goodwin Lilburn A. 1910
Kiley Lilliam M. 1911
Brown Lillian 1909
Reeves (Tupper) Lillian 1911
Mason Lillian B. 1904
Mason Lillian B. 1911 See 13270
Mason Lillian B. 1911 See 13271
Deimer (Harris) Lillian E. 1908
Pinney Lillian M. 1909
Williams Lillie 1914
Franklin Lillie B. 1908
Franklin Lillie B. 1908
Harris Lillie E. 1910
Ganser Lillie G. 1909
Woodward Lillie M. 1912
Doos Lina 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lowry Lincoln 1902
Meyers Lincoln 1909
Carpenter Lincoln C. 1918
Campbell Linda J. 1912
Walling Lionel C. 1907
Hixson Lisle C. 1920
Powell Livingston H. 1916
Barngrover Lizzie 1913
Bright Lizzie 1902
Hughes Lizzie 1904
Stuckey Lizzie C. 1908
St. John Llewellyn N. 1902
Cheney Lloyd 1915
Glass Lloyd 1930
Thomas Lloyd 1916
Gerstenberger Lloyd A. 1920
Hayes Lloyd B. 1905
Tunison Lloyd E. 1907
Elliott Lloyd F. 1908
Cook Lloyd L. 1926
Cramer Lloyd L. 1916
McFarland Lloyd M. 1911
Green Lloyd P. 1916
Klingman Lloyd R. 1920
Smith Lloyd R. 1910
Stafford Lloyd W. 1907
Rash lma Lee 1908
Howerton Lock P. 1907
Ford Logan 1905
Jolliff Logan E. 1920
Gray Lola Oran 1909
Grey Lolacran 1909
Powell Lon 1905
Vickery Lonnie R. 1919
Taylor Lonze E. 1909
Bieser Lora 1910
Kincaid Lora 1908
Wells Lora W. 1907
Wells Lora W. 1908
Curtis Loren C. 1912
Bailey Loren D. 1908
Franklin Loren H. 1908
Franklin Loren H. 1915
Franklin Loren H. 1915
Case Loren S. 1920
Clark Lorenzo 1908
Van Sickle Lorenzo D. 1910
Flower Lorenzo F. 1916
Smith Lorenzo F. 1911
Lamm Loretta 1916
Robinson Loring C. 1914
Blayden Lorn J. 1906
Henderson Loss 1920
Daniels Lot 1909
Van Pelt Lotta J. 1913
Van Pelt Lotta J. 1913
Van Pelt Lotta J. 1914
Blackwell Lottie 1910
Hegman (Blackwell) Lottie 1903
Runyan Lottie 1907
Vaughn Lottie D. 1917
Vaughn Lottie D. 1921
Blackwell Lottie M. 1903
Blackwelll Lottie M. 1909
Doty Lou 1913
Hoover Lou C. 1912
Gayhart Lou F. 1908
Waddill (Heard) Louella 1907
Cherry Louella M. 1910
DeBock Louie 1908
Johnson Louie 1916
Lawrence Louie 1919 See 19207
Lawrence Louie 1919 See 19208
Friend Louie A. 1910
Heston Louie C. 1916
Goll Louis 1904
Bays Louis 1910
Bruns Louis 1907
Bruns Louis 1908
Dillman Louis 1912 Includes Naturalization Record
Dillman Louis 1912 Includes Naturalization Record
Fay Louis 1913
Jackson Louis 1909
Koch Louis 1914
Larsen Louis 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lemaine Louis 1908
Mueller Louis 1920
Pochon Louis 1904 Includes Certificate of CItizenship
Rauer Louis 1912
Shylock Louis 1911
Watson Louis 1908
Wohlheter Louis 1909
Freeman Louis A. 1915
Gericke Louis A. 1928
Goff Louis B. 1916
Davis Louis C. 1906
James Louis C. 1909
Spalding Louis C. 1909
Operlies Louis Clark 1908
Cornell Louis D. 1904
Buckridge Louis E. 1916
Knotts Louis E. 1910
Osborne Louis E. 1912
Wiles Louis E. 1909
Weber Louis F. 1902
Phillips Louis G. 1910
Abold Louis H. 1910
Klein Louis H. 1915
Ebert Louis J. 1910
Ebert Louis J. 1910 Includes Naturalization Record
Thompson Louis J. 1907
Ambrose Louis John 1928
Zweibel Louis John 1908
Chambers Louis L. 1915
Merow Louis N. 1908
Mooseau Louis N. 1892
Johnson Louis P. 1920
Speer Louis R. 1909
Campbell Louis S. 1902
Nietmann Louis W. 1909
Mracek Louisa 1904
Conwell Louisa 1905
Mracek Louisa 1912
Keiser Louisa O. 1908
Collins Louise 1909
Flynn Louise 1920
Flynn Louise 1921
Krajicek Louise 1909
Karpf Louise H. 1910
Buskirk Louisevan 1916
Nye Louquessa M. 1914
Gorr Lovene A. 1913
Gorr Lovene A. 1913
Anderson Lovic 1899
Anderson Lovic 1906
Bacheldor Lowell E. 1920
Crownovek Lowell G. 1920
Sappenfield Loy E. 1907
Woods Loy H. 1912
Eleson Loyd 1906
Glaser Loyd 1908
Tice Loyd 1905
La Follette Loyd E. 1909
LaFollette Loyd E. 1909
LaFollette Loyd E. 1909
Marsh Loyd E. 1910
Wagner Loyd E. 1912
Wagner Loyd E. 1912
Krickbaum Loyd M. 1922
Prouty Loyd W. 1909
Larsen Lucetta 1909
Watson Lucian C. 1920
White Lucian E. 1904
Davis Lucien C. 1906
Utter Lucinda 1906
Gardner Lucinda 1905
Dykes Lucious 1908
Dykes Lucious 1909
Stone Lucius G. 1916
Newton Lucius T. 1911 Includes Department of Interior Circular No. 224
Green Lucretia 1901
Ferguson Lucy 1909
Hamilton Lucy 1926
Stewart (Gillespie) Lucy 1919 See 18723
Ware Lucy 1930
Heller Lucy A. 1903
Stauffer Lucy A. 1904
Blocher Lucy E. 1906
Hobbs Lucy E. 1903
Becker Lucy G. 1916
Twigg (Daniel) Lucy J. 1908
Gillespie Lucy Sisco 1919 See 18722
Dubs Ludwig 1916
Sobrovskie Ludwig 1909
Miller Luella 1910
Tarkington (Adams) Luella M. 1909
Flower Luie C. 1916
Dow Luke 1910
Haycraft Luke M. 1927
Hendrix Lulu 1917
McCrady Lulu 1911
Schwerdtman Lulu 1910
Moyer Lulu E. 1909
Moyer Lulu E. 1909
Pollard Lulu F. 1924
Mauk Lulu M. 1909
Larsen Lusetta 1909
Carter Luther 1917
Murphy Luther 1910
Bradford Luther C. 1910
Davis Luther C. 1917
Dye Luther E. 1905
Smith Luther G. 1908
Smith Luther G. 1908
Eibler Luther Murphy and Rose B. 1911
Johnson Luther R. 1904
Schlatter (Cauer) Luverna 1912
Chase Luvina 1900
Crites Lyda L. 1908
Fairchild Lydia 1908
Spiller Lydia 1901
Zwink Lydia 1904
Mann Lydia B. 1913
Price Lydia E. 1904
Schooler Lydia L. 1914
Schooler Lydia L. 1914
Morgan Lydia T. 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Edwin W. Morgan
Derr Lyle 1914
Maxson Lyle E. 1915
Stowell Lyle F. 1912
Soper Lyman 1904
Carnell Lyman B. 1926
Solace Lyman E. 1909
Stone Lynn 1913
Hubbell M. C. 1909
Hubbell M. C. 1910
Hubbell M. C. 1910
Hubbell M. C. 1910
Hubbell M. C. 1910
Jones M. J. 1912
Burcher M. Louise 1904
Kendrick M. Pauline 1915
Corder M. Rosa 1908
Cushing Mabel 1904
Foster Mabel 1909
Lambert Mabel 1906
Taylor Mabel 1909
Weibling Mabel 1911
Barrick Mabel C. 1902
Newell (Stewart) Mabel E. 1911
Zerbe Mabel L. 1910
McGee Mable 1909
McGee Mable 1909 See 8734
McGee Mable 1909 See 8735
Rees Mable H. 1901
Alsa Mable L. 1913
Somes Mable M. 1903 See 978
Somes Mable M. 1904 See 979
Costleberry Mac 1910
King Mac 1917
Lullon Macy Y. 1910
Asay Madeleine 1910
Theimer Madeline 1912
Heilman Madison C. 1907
Harris (Crane) Mae 1917
Shrewsbury Mae 1909
Southern Mae 1909
Alberts Mae A. 1913
Schafer Mae C. 1916
Baxter Mae E. 1899
Utterman Magdalena 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Andrews Maggie 1913
Christ Maggie 1899
Deerson Maggie 1910
Hadsell Maggie 1897
Murphy Maggie 1912
Pebley Maggie 1912
Pebley Maggie 1912
Phipps Maggie E. 1922
Murphy Maggie J. 1909
Becker Maggie W. 1908
King Mahala 1902 Includes Certificate of Military Service of Charles H. King
Edwards Mahala F. 1912
Davis Major S. 1910
McLaughlin Malachi 1921 See 20045
McLaughlin Malachi 1921 See 20052
McLaughlin Malachi 1922
Perkins Malinda 1913
Predmore Malva E. 1901
Lukens Mamie 1913
McDonough Mamie 1904
Younts Mamie 1917
Andress Mamie G. 1909
Robison Manervy 1910
Meeds Manfred Francis 1903
Remender Manfred G. 1912
Forsberg Manley 1910
Baird Manley F. 1910
Miller Manley M. 1917
Mann Mann 1909
Jarmon Marcellas 1910
Homan Marcus 1911
Franklin Marcus A. 1916
Getter Marcus C. 1909
Bashford Marcus L. 1912
Getter Marcus L. 1909
Marcus L. Gettes Marcus L. 1908
Yates Marcus W. 1908
Yates Marcus W. 1909
Barnes Margaret 1911
Bouck Margaret 1906
Carter Margaret 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Charles W. Carter
Dickson Margaret 1904
Haas Margaret 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hurley Margaret 1909
O'Day Margaret 1902 Includes Military Certificate of Service of THomas O'Day
Perry Margaret 1910
Ransom Margaret 1902 Includes Husband's Military Service Record
Scott Margaret 1905
Swan Margaret 1905
Warner Margaret 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Nicholas Warner
Wiedenfeld Margaret 1907 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Baer Margaret A. 1906
Gibson Margaret A. 1903
Kynett Margaret A. 1911
Turner Margaret A. 1915
Turner Margaret B. 1905
West Margaret C. 1908
DeHaven Margaret E. 1910
DeHaven Margaret E. 1917
McCullough Margaret E. 1912
McCullough Margaret E. 1916
Asay Margaret I. 1912
Asay Margaret J. 1908
Barrett Margaret M. 1909
Hodges Margaret M. 1908
Shackleford Margaret M. 1927
Keplinger Margaret R. 1909
Currens Margaret S. 1909
DeBano Margaret S. 1908
Grant Margery 1910
Kitchen Margret 1902
Riordan (Hagerty) Marguerite 1910
Vandenberg Mari Anna 1909
Lund Maria 1913
Bashford Mariah 1912
Harder Marie 1908
Nelson Marie 1910
Shoda Marie 1904 INcludes Declaration of Intention
Skoda Marie 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention
Surber Marie 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Svadlenka Marie 1904 Certif. of Nat. of John Suranek and dec. of Intention of Marie Svadlenka
Reisdorfer Marie A. 1909
Weidenfeld Marie A. 1897
Shanahan (Riordan) Marie L. 1908
Jensen Marie M. 1912
Elsenpeter Marie V. 1908
Jacobson Marinus 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Pierce Marion A. 1905
Tompkins Marion A. 1908
Devare Marion E. 1916
Reynolds Marion E. 1912
Reynolds Marion Estelle 1912
Davis Marion F. 1916
Ayres Marion O. 1905
Hulse Marion S. 1911
Vincent Marion S. 1914
King Mark 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Spanogle Mark 1910
Streight Mark 1910
Lavender Mark C. 1916
Hungerford Mark D. 1910
Astlip Mark L. 1912
Astlip Mark L. 1912
Patterson Mark M. 1900
Murray Mark R. 1916
Howsare Marshall 1910
Rockwell Marshall J. 1910
Clark Marshall L. 1907
Clark Marshall L. 1908
Bird Marshall P. 1904
Doyle Marshall V. 1904
Dragoo Martha 1913
Haack Martha 1913
Joraleman Martha 1900
Patmore Martha 1910
Patmore Martha 1912
Patmore Martha 1913
Patmore Martha 1914
Ross Martha 1903 Includes Military Discharge of George W. Ross
Crabill Martha A. 1904
Hill Martha A. 1909
Morgan Martha A. 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Richard Morgan
Workman Martha A. 1916
Duskin Martha C. 1908
Davis Martha E. 1905
Haldeman Martha E. 1912
Wheeler Martha E. 1902
Brittain Martha J. 1911
Harris Martha J. 1903
Lane Martha J. 1912
Reed Martha J. 1904
Lowery (Curry) Martha M. 1921
Parsons Martie A. 1911
Cilek Jr. Martin 1906
Carlson Martin 1913
Conroy Martin 1908
Dowell Martin 1907
Green Martin 1919
Hannawald Martin 1908
Hansen Martin 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Holbrook Martin 1920
King Martin 1910
Montz Martin 1908
Patmore Martin 1902 Includes Certificate of Cititzenship
Rochford Martin 1912
Peterson Martin B. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Weaver Martin B. 1910
Weaver Martin B. 1910
McGowen Martin F. 1911
Fritz Martin J. 1909
Shupe Martin L. 1916
Whitaker Martin L. 1912
Heesacker Martin T. 1910
Hamilton Marvin 1911
Hunsaker Marvin W. 1910
Goedde Mary 907
Aylward Mary 1904
Bourret Mary 1911
Brady Mary 1912
Brady Mary 1914
Carter Mary 1909
Cilek Mary 1912
Dineen Mary 1916
Dragoo Mary 1912
Fendrich Mary 1905 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Fetherson Mary 1923
Gobel Mary 1914
Golden Mary 1916
Heesacker Mary 1910
Hiskett Mary 1913
Hunsaker Mary 1907
Hunsaker Mary 1909
Kines Mary 1902
Kraft Mary 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Krejci Mary 1908
Kuchera Mary 1899 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lackey Mary 1911
Laue (Bruns) Mary 1914
Linegar Mary 1912
McKelvey Mary 1910
Middlestaadt (Brubaker) Mary 1915
O'Connor Mary 1912
Platz Mary 1909 Includes Naturalization Papers Of H.R. Platz
Regan Mary 1901
Robinson Mary 1908
Schumacker Mary 1912
Shepherd Mary 1902
Verner Mary 1910
Alstott Mary A. 1900
Brown Mary A. 1905
Chase Mary A. 1922
Craton Mary A. 1908
Harris Mary A. 1910
Hooper Mary A. 1909
Ingraham Mary A. 1904
McDermott Mary A. 1916
McPherson Mary A. 1925
Miller Mary A. 1910
Mulloy Mary A. 1910
Richards Mary A. 1904
Schaeffer Mary A. 1905
Solomon Mary A. 1907
Wilson Mary A. 1914
Wood Mary A. 1902
Armstrong Mary B. 1911
Finley Mary B. 1912
Richardson Mary C. 1917
Schumaker Mary C. 1910
Griffitts Mary D. 1907
Arnold Mary E. 1906
Brown Mary E. 1909
Brown Mary E. 1909
Carde Mary E. 1902
Coffee Mary E. 1903
Coffee Mary E. 1909
Cozad Mary E. 1911
Davis Mary E. 1902 Includes Military Discharge of Husband, Elisha Davis
Dungan Mary E. 1904
Edwards Mary E. 1908
Fox Mary E. 1902 Includes Military Certificate of Service of Charles W. Fox
House Mary E. 1917
Hull Mary E. 1908
Kinney Mary E. 1909
Langford Mary E. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Pepper Mary E. 1907
Price Mary E. 1902 INlcudes Military Discharge of Husband, Abner Price
Saxton Mary E. 1919
Snow (Frank) Mary E. 1916
Wheeler Mary E. 1908 Includes Pension Certificate (Military) for Husband
Allen (Morgan) Mary Estella 1904
Hughes Mary F. 1905
Hollandsworth Mary Frances 1908
Chamberlain Mary H. 1910
Liska Mary H. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Jordan Mary Helen 1930
Benn Mary J. 1902 Includes Certificate of Military Service of Henry L. Benn
Fulton Mary J. 1911
Grewell Mary J. 1911
Leeds Mary J. 1902
Palmer Mary J. 1908
Seward Mary J. 1903
Symans Mary J. 1904 Includes Declaration of INtention
Swan Mary Jane 1906
McAndrew Mary L. 1908
O'Rourke Mary L. 1900
Tracy Mary L. 1911
Vaughn Mary L. 1921 See 20069
Vaughn Mary L. 1921 See 20070
Kurth Mary Louisea 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Miller Mary M. 1903 Includes Military Discharge of Peter Miller
Scofield Mary M. 1906
Leonard Mary O. 1908
Seybold Mary O. 1911
Wine Mary P. 1909
Chasek Mary Persek 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention
Comstock Mary R. 1908
Reed Mary Rose 1904
Beam Mary S. 1912
Corkill Mary S. 1908
Cravath Mary Smethen 1914
Cook (Harter) Mary T. 1911
Harter Mary T. 1911
Mair Mary T. 1903
Moore Mary T. 1908
Haskins Mary V. 1920
Wear Mary V. 1904
Colbert Mason Lisle 1920
Cunningham Mat 1909
Stoehr Mat 1904
Stoehr Mat 1910
Keil Mata Alma 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Cowlin Mathew 1908
Leetch Mathew 1927
Morgan Mathew A. 1915
Dittman Mathew G. 1919
Chalupsky Mathew J. 1916
McCorkle Mathew S. 2908
Colgan Mathew V. 1909
Hausauer Mathilde 1912
Hettrick Matilda 1902 Includes Declaration of Intention
Wilhelm Matilda 1908
Brown Matilda D. 1910
Brown Matilda D. 1912
Lee Matilda M. 1916
O'Shea Matilde 1911
Connors matt 1901
Hollenbeck Matt 1913
Hollenbeck Matt 1913
Madison Matt 1904 Includes Final Papers of Naturalization of Father, Niels Madison
Mathson Matt 1909
Stoehr Matt 1902
Stoehr Matt 1910
Combs Mattie E. 1908
Washburn Mattie E. 1904
Deavers Maud 1901
Fish Maud 1914
Franklin Maud 1909
Lienbach Maud 1907
Snyder Maud 1917
Waitman (Fletcher) Maud 1909 \
Wood (Lee) Maud A. 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Mart Maud E. 1914
Day Maude 1916
Lugenbeel Maude 1912
Preston Maude E. 1906
Trachter Maude E. 1908
Nelson Maurice A. 1920
Knapp Maurice E. 1905
O'Brien Maurice J. 1909
O'Brien Maurice J. 1910
Klabuher Max 1908
Jurgensen Max 1913
Loibl Max 1909 See 9814
Loibl Max 1909 See 9815
Moscrip Max 1920
Jeffords Max A. 1910
McNeal Maxine M. 1917
Maynard (Wilcox) May 1912
Schulthies May 1911
Sconce (Tupper) May B. 1907
Kinion May E. 1909
Trudo Mayam 1913
Mullen Mayme 1910
Lamb Mayme C. 1920 See 19356, 19377
Lamb Mayme C. 1920 See 19356. 19376
Hagerty Mayme E. 1908
Lamb Mayme M. 1920 See 19376, 19377
Tyson Mayme P. 1909
McGonigle McB. 1908
Marts McClellan 1909
Haworth McConnet P. 1910
Swanson Mckinley J. 1921
Russell Mearl 1919
Sherick Melanthon George 1907
Barney Melville E. 1906
Ridgley Melville S. 1912
Ridgley Melville S. 1912
Pipkin Melvin 1920 See 19972
Pipkin Melvin 1920 See 19973
Martin Melvin Blake 1926 See 20734
Martin Melvin Blake 1926 See 20735
Throneson Melvin Edward 1906
Bagley Melvin F. 1908
Monette Melvin H. 1904
Daniel Melvin J. 1920
Paine Merl 1910
Grover Merl O. 1914
Adams Merlan E. 1914
Adams Merlan E. 1915
Mahan Merle 1916
Thomas Merle 1902
Banta Merle A. 1920
Bailey Merle F. 1908
Welliver Merle Irene 1914
Dow Merle Lee 1925
Hill Merlin I. 1930 See 21377
Hill Merlin I. 1930 See 21385
McMillan Mernie 1908
McDonald Merrill E. 1916
Brown Merritt L. 1908
Catlin Merritt M. 1909
Madden Mertie L. 1915
Cline Merton L. 1920
Tillotson Merton R. 1901
Armstrong Merwyn D. 1920
Klemke Metha Martha 1921
Parker Meuel 1902
Salvatore Miceli 1908
Salvatore Miceli 1912
Donahoe Michael 1908
Murray Michael 1908
Bannan Michael 1902 INcludes Certificate of CItizenship
Bannan Michael 1904
Bergman Michael 1915
Bergman Michael 1915
Boffer Michael 1904
Brady Michael 1901
Brennan Michael 1906
Butler Michael 1910
Christensen Michael 1917
Curry Michael 1914
DeBano Michael 1919
DeBano Michael 1919
Fey (Frey) Michael 1902 Inlcudes Declaration of Intention
Golden Michael 1904
Harrington Michael 1900
Joyce Michael 1907 Includes Naturalization Certifiacte
Kearns Michael 1909
O'Shea Michael 1913
Ryan Michael 1906
Stutzman Michael 1910
Weslh Michael 1908
Nolan Michael D. 1920
Jordan Michael Dennis 1905
Reardon Michael E. 1916
Reardon Michael E. 1917
Hagerty Michael H. 1910
Hagerty Michael H. 1910
Dineen Michael J. 1916
Herbert Michael J. 1900
O'Connell Michael J. 1906
Ruffing Michael J. 1909
Swan Michael J. 1899 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Stefanich Michael Mark 1913
O'Connell Michael W. 1924
O'Connell Michael W. 1924
Stepanich Mikal 1917
Kadlick Mike 1907
McGrath Mike 1905 Includes Declaration of Intention
Riley Mike 1911
Evans MIland 1927
Evans Miland 1929
Rice Mildred E. 1910
DeVault Mildred H. 1911
Wood Mildred L. 1916
Beach Miles E. 1900
Maryott Miles J. 1911
Felek Miles M. 1917
Harned Miles M. 1910
Ouderkirk Miletus H. 1925
Brown Milford 1903
Eveland Millard F. 1919
Johnson Millard F. 1904
Palmer Millard H. 1910
Hoffman Millard J. 1927
Kittell Millard J. 1919
Wilder Millard J. 1907
Boylau Millard L. 1909
Parrish Millie 1901
Vandivort Milo 1917
Randall Milo M. 1909
Bates Milton 1907
Shriver Milton 1912
Wurzburger Milton 1916
Dean Milton B. 1911 See 14087, 14088, 14089
Dean Milton B. 1911 See 14087, 14088, 14090
Dean Milton B. 1911 See 14087, 14089, 14090
Dean Milton B. 1911 See 14088, 14089, 14090
McDowell Milton B. 1920
McDowell Milton B. 1923
Croff Milton E. 1907
Haroff Milton E. 1908
McCray Milton E. 1917
McDowell Milton F. 1920
Whaley Milton H. 1909
McFarland Milton Henry 1919
Baldy Milton L. 1900
Doane Milton S. 1916
Bell Mina 1909
McDowell Mina O. 1912
Miller Minerva 1909
Michalski Minna T. 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Busch Minnie 1909
Fricke Minnie 1908
Heesacker Minnie 1914
Stolt Minnie 1907
Wohlers Minnie 1903
Manning Minnie B. 1910
Scott Minnie Francis 1925
Scott Minnie Francis 1925
Bendixon Minnie J. 1898 Includes Declaration of Intention
Sutton Minnie J. 1912
Davis Minnie M. 1929
Shigley (Young) Minnie M. 1908
Longeor Minnie M. Manchester 1904
Speas Minta 1904
Douglass Miriam E. 1916
Davis Miriam F. 1916
Howard Mirtie 1911
Brown Mitchell J. 1911
Whipple Mollie 1907
Waddell Mollie S. 1912
Wagner Monroe 1909
Fuqua Monroe A. 1904
Fuqua Monroe A. 1904
Adams Mont. B. 1913
Mong Montgomery 1916
Johnson Morris A. 1911
Marshall Morris E. 1910
Walker Morris G. 1910
Grover Mort G. 1915
Phillips Mose A. 1907
Shutts Moses 1907
Shutts Moses 1908
Shutts Moses 1909
Jeffries Moses M. 1909
Maryweather Moses W. 1905
Balka Mucho 1920
Anderson Myron 1928
TUttle Myron 1912 INcludes Military Discharge
Twitchell Myron A. 1910
Wilcox Myron C. 1908
Carpenter Myron E. 1909
Hunter Myron E. 1928
Sager Myron O. 1906
Hewitt (Wakefield) Myrta 1905
Gumaer Myrta A. 1919
Coe Rundle Myrta Coe 1911
Marsh Myrta E. 1912
Irving Myrtle 1903
Brown Myrtle 1907
Cunningham Myrtle 1909
Winchell' Myrtle 1907
Herren (Converse) Myrtle A. 1911
Safford (Broshar) Myrtle E. 1904
McCall Myrtle G. and Harry O 1910
Turks Myrtle H. 1907
Ivins (Grover) Myrtle L. 1904
Blain Myrtle M. 1912
Blain Myrtle M. 1917
Fuller Myrtle M. 1912
Green Myrtle M. 1909
Scoggin Myrtle R. 1913
Lundeen N. Alfred 1912
Cook N. Clarence 1911
Harris N. R. 1911
Schumacher Nancy 1912
Schumacher Nancy 1912
Schumacher Nancy 1912 See 14865
Schumacher Nancy 1912 See 14866
Rhiley Nancy C. 1910
Margrave Nancy E. 1911
Petersen Nancy E.C. 1904 Includes Declaration of Intention
Petersen Nancy E.C. 1906 Includes Declaration of Intention
Allee Nancy H. 1907
Coffman Nancy J. 1907
McElvain Nancy J. 1905
Kennedy Nannah 1906
Winings Naomi May 1921
Harrison Napolean B. 1909
Harrison Napoleon B. 1908
Bridges Natalia F. 1904
Bridges Natalie F. 1910
Wilkinson Natalie I. 1904
Reid Nathan H. 1904
Pearson Nathan T. 1910
Hart Nathaniel 1920
Phillips Nathaniel 1910
Sedoris Nathaniel 1908
Carpenter Nathaniel F. 1919
Carpenter Nathaniel Fred 1920
Grabbert Nathaniel Fred 1930
Isbell Nathaniel H. 1910
Isbell Nathaniel H. 1910
Flood Nathaniel S. 1907
Clifford Natolie I. 1910
Clifford Natolie I. 1912
Wilson Nawn 1901
Hanna Neil 1926
Madsen Neils 1907 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Bonney (Weeks) Nell J. 1908
Moran Nellie 1907
Christie Nellie 1909
DeBock Nellie 1908
Donahue Nellie 1904
Egan Nellie 1909
Egan Nellie 1909
Egan Nellie 1909
Kennedy Nellie 1907
Moran Nellie 1918
Nordin Nellie 1917
Riley Nellie 1904
Riley Nellie 1907
Sage Nellie 1911
Sage Nellie 1911
Soden Nellie 1911
Steggs (Hopkins) Nellie 1913
Furman Nellie B. 1909
Furman Nellie B. 1912
Fordham Nellie E. 1908
Lembke Nellie G. 1924
Davis Nellie L. 1906
Grover Nellie L. 1909
Grover Nellie L. 1909
Brosee Nellie M. 1897
Guth Nellie M. 1918
Lamb Nellie M. 1907
Landon Nellie M. 1907
Franc Nellie Sarah 1908
Nortnass Nells P. 1911
Hanson Nels 1929
Hendrickson Nels 1910
Hendrickson Nels 1910 Includes naturalization Certificate
Mendenhall Nels 1919 See 18685
Mendenhall Nels 1919 See 18692
Michelson Nels 1910
Michelson Nels 1910
Norman Nels 1908 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Norman Nels 1909
Johnson Nels A. 1907 Includes Certificate of CItizenship of Father
Nelson Nels C. 1909
Fredrickson Nelse 1913
Weller Nelson 1908
Field Nelson 1910
Hesseltine Nelson 1915
Franklin Nelson A. 1900
Cate Nelson B. 1911
Lane Nelson B. 1911
Dunlap Nelson C. 1909
Fish Nelson C. 1913
Johnson Jr. Nelson C. 1920
McCarty Nelson C. 1914
Peirson Nelson G. 1901
Stanley Nelson G. 1913
Noonan Nelson H. 1909
Noonan Nelson H. 1910
Late Nelson P. 1912
Main Nelson W. 1899
Vail Nester C. 1910
Balliew Nettie 1911
Meredith Nettie A. 1909
Coffman (Barton) Nettie L. 1913
Moll Nettie L. 1918
Shipherd Neva A. 1908
Snyder Neville S. 1913
Herring Newell A. 1910
Harring Newell A. 1912
Statler Newman B. 1911
Wells Newman G. 1914
Powell Newman J. 1916
Tipton Newman L. 1919
Yount Newton D. 1910
Yount Newton D. 1913
Snyder Newton O. 1915
Jeffers Newton V. 1916
Rulean Nicholas 1904
Andrews Nicholas A. 1900
Rush Nicholas H. 1909
Rush Nicholas H. 1911
Lehman Nicholaws G. 1911 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Ploussard Nick J. 1928
Roussule Nick Thomas 1920
Campbell Niel 1908
Pedersen Niels 1912 Includes Certificate of Citizenship
Rasmussen Niels 1904
Miller Niels P. 1920
Beck Nil Eugene 1920
Robinson Niles 1920
Anderson Nils 1909 Includes Final Naturalization Papers
Hendrickson Nils 1910
Osterling Nils Maltha 1913 Includes Declaration of Intention
Osterling Nils Mathe 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Freese Nina A. 1908
Whitman Nina P. 1908
Whitman Nina P. 1909
Compton Noah 1907
Skinner Noah D. 1909
Buckallew Noah J. 1908
Buckallew Noah J. 1908
Kinsley Noah J. 1907
Immerzoets Noe 1909 Includes Declaration of Intention of Frederick Fjeld
Young Noel Crawford 1920
Clearwater Noel R. 1905
Parks Nora 1914
Smith Nora 1912
Hough Nora A. 1905
Nagle Nora A. 1908
Wells Nora A. 1911
Nolan Nora B. 1907
Whitaker Nora F. 1911
Rietz Nora Marie 1912
Krenek Norbert A. 1904 Includes Naturalization Certificate
Hagerty Norine 1903
Hagerty Norine L. 1909
Langford Norma E. 1908
Craor Norman 1909
French Norman 1912
McQueen Norman 1910
Sutherland Norman 1904
Vian Norman Guy 1918
Mckinnon Norman M. 1914
McCarty Norris 1907
McCarty Norris 1910
Spencer Norris B. 1908
Hanawald Noton 1910
Hannawald Noton 1909
Shelton O. Pearl 1916
Shirley Oakley E. 1920
Stephenson Oakley M. 1920
Petersoen Octavia 1900
Helmer Odell 1908
Vincent Odiel 1916 Includes Declaration of Intention
Swift Oka A. 1913
Wiseman Okie E. 1909
Wiseman Okie E. 1909
Marsh Ola 1907
Nelson Ole 1912
Olson Ole 1920
Thurstonson Ole 1910
Thurstonson Ole 1917
Arnold Olie 1900
Botts Olie 1901
Wickersham Olin B. 1908
Wickersham Olin B. 1910
Reed Olin J. 1919
Beman Olive 1908
Churchill Olive 1912
Boyer Olive J. 1902
Hufty Olive M. 1909
Young Olive M. 1917
Meeds Oliver 1904
Olson Oliver 1908
Unthauk Oliver B. 1904
King Oliver C. 1907
Shirk Oliver D. 1907
Burrelll Oliver E. 1910
Browning Oliver H. 1908
Arnold Oliver K. 1920 See 19447
Arnold Oliver K. 1920 See 19448
Leinbach Oliver K. 1907
Burchie Oliver M. 1920
Howard Oliver S. 1917
Young Oliver S. 1908
Long Oliver W. 1916
Jasperson Olivette 1896
Attebery Oll T. 1908
Attebery Oll T. 1920
Arnold Ollie J. 1905
Winkler Ollie J. 1911
Vandeman Omer F. 1916
Smith Omer K. 1916
Coppock Omer S. 1899
Anderson Ominus A. 1910
Ogg Ona Cecil 1908
Clure Ona M. 1905
Bibby Ora 1908
Lyon Ora 1909
Martindale Ora 1910
Phillips Ora 1909
Scalph Ora 1907
Rodgers Ora A. 1908
Evans Ora B. 1908
Lyon Ora D. 1909
Black Ora E. 1905
Dickinson Ora G. 1907
Ferris Ora M. 1916
Harlan Ora V. 1918
Blanchard Oreett R. 1906
Willis Oren E. 1931
Goodrich Orie L. 1920
Finkey Orion M. 1907
Finley Orion M. 1916
Johnson Oris 1909
Johnson Oris J. 1909
Marrill Orlando E. 1907
Yount Orlando J. 1901
Yount Orlando J. 1908
Balch Orlin M. 1908
Noland Orlina W. 1910
Colwell Orlon 1922
Lowhead Orma B. 1909
Remoun Orman R. 1910
Brownfield Ormand N. B. 1914
Fulleton Ormond 1912
Boham Orna M. 1908
Smith Orrin C. 1913
Smith Orrin C. 1913
Marcy Sr. Orrin J. 1908
Johnson Orris J. 1910
Johnson Orris J. 1911
Barney Orry 1905
Williamson Orson 1910
Dunn Orthello M. 1907
Boham Orva M. 1908
Fox Orval L. 1910
Fox Orval L. 1907
Holmes Orval O. 1910
Meth Orval W. 1926
Holloway Orville 1910
Mudge Orville 1912
Trout Orville C. 1916
Jensen Orville Charles 1926
Ivins Orville R. 1904
West Orville Rex 1918
Radford Osborn 1902
Wright Oscar 1908
Barnes Oscar 1906
Gebauer Oscar 1909
Henderson Oscar 1924
Lofstedt Oscar 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lovelace Oscar 1916
Moore Oscar 1916
O'Bannon Oscar 1912
Overbye Oscar 1913
Sherman Oscar 1916
Amstuz Oscar A. 1920
Richey Oscar A. 1916
White Oscar B. 1901
Lloyd Oscar C. 1911
Nelson Oscar C. 1912
Hatcher Oscar Cornelius 1919
Johnson Oscar D. 1915
Lyon Oscar D. 1901
Amsberry Oscar E. 1921
Casson Oscar E. 1930
Harnas Oscar E. 1922
Nelson Oscar E. 1928
Nelson Oscar E. 1932
Nichols Oscar E. 1911
Riffel Oscar E. 1910
Weddle Oscar E. 1913
Weddle Oscar E. 1913
Braman Oscar F. 1915
Braman Oscar F. 1915
Allen Oscar G. 1920
Beals Oscar H.E. 1909
Holton Oscar I. 1909
Olton Oscar I. 1909
McCurdy Oscar K. 1910
Michaelson Oscar M. 1905
Oliver Oscar M. 1910
Gaunt Oscar R. 1920
Story Oscar W. 1900
Johnson Osce W. 1921 Includes Military Discharge
Wyman Osgood B. 1904
Burroughs Ossie O. 1904
Ingersoll Otho A. 1907
burry Otis 1909
Marlin Otis F. 1906
Smith Otis J. 1901
Elwood Otis R. 1909
Ferrel Otis W. 1912
Simmons Otis W. 1909
Hamilton Ottis W. 1916
Grotzky Otto 1914
Gutberlet Otto 1920
Haun Otto 1904
Jurgens Otto 1909
Miller Otto 1907
Nash Otto 1912
Williams Otto 1910
Pape Otto C. 1914
Bossow Otto E. 1914
Schwedrat Otto F. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Haack Otto F.W. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intention
Staab Otto J. 1917
Hoerstemann Otto L. 1920
Hunzicker Otto S. 1907
Hallgren Otto W. 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Jackson Otto W. 1917
Ring Otto W. 1920
Russell Owen E. 1924
Smith Owen Lynn 1920
Turechek P. Chester 1910
Parsons Palmer C. 1904
Garr Pamela 1905
Cooper Paris G. 1911
Hayes Park 1901
DeMott Parks E. 1924
Williams (Christensen) Parma 1914
Mangan Pat 1908
Rowland Pat 1910
Bennett Patrick 1909
Conley Patrick 1908
Freeman Patrick 1900 Includes Declaration of Intention
Hearm Patrick 1908
Kane Patrick 1900
King Patrick 1909
King Patrick 1912
McMullin Patrick 1913
Moran Patrick 1922
Reid Patrick 1912 Includes Declaration of Intention
Rowland Patrick 1904 Includes Certificate of Naturalization
Tiernan Patrick 1903 Includes Declaration of Intention and Certificate of Final Naturalization
Welch Patrick 1908
Welch Patrick 1911
Golden Patrick F. 1910
Golden Patrick F. 1910 Includes Declaration of Intentioin
O'Neill Patrick F. 1913
Egan Patrick H. 1910
Haynes Patrick H. 1908
Manning Patrick H. 1909
O'Neil Patrick H. 1908
O'Rourk Patrick H. 1907
Manning Patrick Henry 1909
Tierman Patrick J. 1901 Includes Declaration of Intention
Fender Paul 1919
Gill Paul 1926
Gladstone Paul 1905
Klawitter Paul 1912
Kosack Paul 1911 Includes Naturalization Record
Lenhart Paul 1908 Includes Declaration of Intention
Poggeupohl Paul 1909
Tacing