National Archives at Kansas City

Name Index to Cancelled, Rejected, and Relinquished Land Entry Files,
Broken Bow, NE ca. 1902-1918

To order a copy, please contact our Reference Staff.

Last Name First Name Year Comments
Oster Joseph
Coyner Silas C. 1902
Davis Albert T. 1902
Domell Summer 1902
Douglas Grace M. 1902
Eastly Merton D. 1902
Furry John J. 1902
Hamilton Pamelia 1902
Harrison Charles B. 1902
Kean Thomas F. 1902
Land Frederick G. 1902
Lawson Clarence E. 1902
Leonard Ray M. 1902
Long Emmett E. 1902
Malm Alfred 1902
Mathews Edward 1902
Michaud John B. 1902
Patrick Harry 1902
Shawler William A. 1902
Sierks Henry 1902
Swarts Benjamin 1902
Thurston Emily W. 1902
Tierney Frank 1902
Westover Robert J. 1902
Wolf Louis 1902
Ellison Norma E. 1904
Glass Milton S. 1904
Greenland Richard H. 1904
Nelson Lars M. 1904
Beals John I. 1905
Behan Alice M. 1905
Boyle James S. 1905
Brady Willard A. 1905
Cass Charles W. 1905
Combs Levi H. 1905
Diesel Benjamine A. 1905
Doty Josephus 1905
Doyle Montgomery 1905
Eaton James E. 1905
Fink Willis T. 1905
Forbes James 1905
George Walter S. 1905
Gibbs Charles DeWit 1905
Gothardt Edward 1905
Land Lucinda J. 1905
Marrow James T. 1905
McClean James T. 1905
McPhail Daniel O. 1905
Parker Sterling L. 1905
Shepardson George Dexter 1905
Stewart Earnest W. 1905
Townsend Chatham A. 1905
Waite William E. 1905
Waits William E. 1905
Barnett Sadie 1906
Barton Joseph O. 1906
Bascue Edward F. 1906
Bascue Nathan T. 1906
Bedell Hugh E. 1906
Bishop Ross L. 1906
Blackman Charles P. 1906
Boyd Elmer E. 1906
Brisco Winifield F. 1906
Brown Genry T. 1906
Carnagey Mary 1906 Contested by Rudilla J. Kaiser
Carnagy Mary 1906 (see #3327, possible same person
Carr Lincoln O. 1906
Carr Thomas S. 1906
Copp Jr. Henry H. 1906
Curry Phillip W. 1906
Downing Lemarcus G. 1906
Eldrige Margaret 1906
Essley Dace O. 1906
Everson Frederic Dewitt 1906
Finley Charles 1906
Finney George G. 1906
Franks Alfred W. 1906
Goodwin George J. 1906
Gordon James H.B. 1906
Gray Albert M. 1906
Green Albert D. 1906
Grenstead James F. 1906
Griffith Hamer D. 1906
Hall Robert M. 1906
Hammond George A. 1906
Harris Grace 1906
Haskell Essie E. 1906
Hervey J. Russell 1906
Hilliker Elmer E. 1906
Holcomb Leslie A. 1906
Howell Perry 1906
Hughes Fannie R. 1906
Jackson Emma C. 1906
Kaup Daisy 1906
Keller Oliver J. 1906
Kemp Jesse 1906
Knudsen Jeus P.B. 1906
Koch Aurelia 1906
Leach Mortimer L.C. 1906
Lehmkuhler Millie A. 1906
Lillard Martha A. 1906
Lilley Samuel W. 1906
Lynch Thomas R. 1906
Marker Austin E. 1906
Matson Floyd E. 1906
McCool Warren 1906
McGuire Bernard J. 1906
McLellan Alvaro J. 1906
Miner John T. 1906
Najor David 1906
Neebling William I. 1906
Newcomb Walter M. 1906
Nott Byron E. 1906
Nott Norman F. 1906
Overton Charles B. 1906
Parkhurst Sylvanus W. 1906
Pearce Susanna 1906
Peck Victor V. 1906
Pinnell Benjamin W. 1906
Polley Ross 1906
Porter Martha A. 1906
Purdon Henry N. 1906
Raymond George A. 1906
Reynolds Jonas 1906
Robertson James W. 1906
Russell John M. 1906
Sanderson James M. 1906
Scott William M. 1906
Seeley Benjamin 1906
Shaughnessy Andre 1906
Sibbitt Marquiss R. 1906
Skiles William F. 1906
Smith George W. 1906
Smith John A. 1906
Sowles Edward F. 1906
Sparks Lyman B. 1906
Spencer William F. 1906
Stockham Samuel 1906
Swisher Andrew J. 1906
Thomas Rachel 1906
Tilden Orin E. 1906
Trapp Albert 1906
Tschanz Albert 1906
Van Epps Stacey P. 1906
Vandling Thomas J. 1906
Weldon Watson 1906
Wells Joseph L. 1906
Wells Josias 1906
Williams James 1906
Wills Charles S. 1906
Worley Caleb W. 1906
Worth George L. 1906
Adams Allen B. 1907
Adams Morgan 1907
Allen Joseph 1907
Anderson Joseph W. 1907
Anderson Samuel D. 1907
Andress Edward C. 1907
Arnold Charlie E. 1907
Ayers Arnold T. 1907
Ayers Linnie M. 1907
Backemeyer Ernest J. 1907
Barga Olof 1907
Bass Ira R. 1907
Bass Mellie A. 1907
Batterson William E. 1907
Beals Jasper L. 1907
Billings Robert F. 1907
Black Lucy J. 1907
Brackett Willard A. 1907
Cantrall Albert M. 1907
Carey Seth P. 1907
Chandler George W. 1907
Chapel Frederick W. 1907
Coleman North 1907
Cronin Bartholomew B. 1907
Cross George 1907
Cummins William H. 1907
Darr Clare P. 1907
Darr Harry C. 1907
Darr Harry P. 1907 (see also # 3608)
Dunning James M. 1907
Duryea Albert 1907
Eatinger Fred A. 1907
Einspahr Herman D. 1907
Ellenwood Ira D. 1907
Ellsworth Jonathan F. 1907
Ernest Elsie K. 1907
Evert John H. 1907
Farrell James F. 1907
Folsom Archie 1907
Gedney Elmer 1907
Green William J. 1907
Gregory Lula A. 1907
Ham Perry 1907
Hamilton Charlie 1907
Hankins James E. 1907
Hankins William 1907
Havens George H. 1907
Hibma Minard C. 1907
Hill Charles D. 1907
Hines Edward H. 1907
Hoban David 1907
Hunnicutt Jesse 1907
Jeffords Clara 1907
Jones Charles O. 1907
Jones Edna F. 1907
Kelley Thomas 1907
Kelley William H. 1907
Kencaid Bernie Roy 1907
Klinfelter Jesse B. 1907
Kohl George C. 1907
Land Frederic G. 1907
Lanterman Daniel W. 1907
Larsen Lars Peder 1907 Includes Declaration of Intention
Lee Albert J. 1907
Legac Boze 1907 Includes Declaration of Intent to be naturalized
Long Minnie A. 1907
Lund Frank P. 1907
Marke Emma M. 1907
McCoy John H. 1907
McCoy Paul I. 1907
McCoy Tobias A. 1907
McElya Fred L. 1907
McIntyre Lizzie 1907 Includes Declaration of Iintention
McKinney Richard R. 1907
McKinney Riley 1907
Mellon Christ 1907
Miller Martin S. 1907
Mocroft Mary 1907
Montgomery Thomas G. 1907
Nelson Peter C. 1907
Overton George H. 1907
Pernie Maggie M. 1907
Powers George 1907
Preston Maribel 1907
Prettyman William H. 1907
Reimer Frederick W. 1907
Reynolds William M. 1907
Roberts Garry V. 1907
Robinson Norval K. 1907
Rocker Nick 1907
Rosenfelt Lucy 1907
Rumohr Albert P. 1907
Sahagian Kavork 1907
Sanborn William 1907
Sargent Randell B. 1907
Schalnus Mary 1907
Schalnus Michael 1907
Scott Samuel L. 1907
Shaw Julia S. 1907
Sheers George F. 1907
Showalter Philander 1907
Sigler George C. 1907
Smith Charles W. 1907
Smith Deforrest 1907
Spangler Edward H. 1907
Stackhouse Harry A. 1907
Stephens Edwin V. 1907 (see also #3617)
Stout Joseph F. 1907
Sullivan Dennis P. 1907
Tatro Albert 1907
Turner Schott L. 1907
Veasman Ashley L. 1907
Vian Eugene 1907
Welshans Pearl A. 1907
Wemple Emma 1907 Arvilla Wemple also appears - heir?
Wiley Fred 1907
Wilkinson Elizabeth 1907
Wright. Sarah P. 1907
Zeida Joseph 1907
Zenor Benjamine T. 1907
Albright Jonathan F. 1908
Allen Elijah 1908
Allen George A. 1908 Contested by William T. Tottlob
Andrews Joel H. 1908
Anthony Mabel J. 1908
Baker Oliver T. 1908
Bangs Roscoe R. 1908
Barnard Charles M. 1908 Contested by Charles A. Babcock
Barnum James T. 1908 (see #372)
Barnum James T. 1908 (see #406)
Beal Frank 1908
Beatle Charles A. 1908
Bedsaul John W. 1908
Beem Bert 1908 Contested by Florence Mullin
Bishop Mary E. 1908 Contested by John W. Carpenter
Bloom Frank, Jr. 1908
Bonsteel Earl 1908
Bowers Kenton Boon 1908
Brinegar William W. 1908
Brong Bryon 1908
Brown Milan D. 1908
Bugh Alfred 1908
Burgess Erastus 1908
Burke Albert C. 1908
Buster Edward E. 1908
Capek Joe 1908
Carpenter Minnie Ellen 1908
Carrothers Festus 1908 (see #350 & 6194) Contested by Minnie Kocherscheidt
Clark Mattie Jane 1908 Contested by Daniel E. Egan
Cofield Timothy H. 1908
Collins George William 1908
Comstock Will G. 1908
Conrad Henry 1908
Cook Soloman J. 1908 Contested by Stephen D. Gier
Cornelius George E. 1908
Couchman Charles B. 1908
Davis Frank K. 1908
Deniston John P. 1908
Dolan Susie 1908 Contested by Harvey Runnells
Douglas D. 1908
Dudley Arthur S. 1908
Dunn Jay 1908
Edwards William E. 1908
Everson Fred D. 1908
Ewing William G. 1908
Faust Florence L. 1908
Foote Georgia 1908 John M. Knabe
Fording David F. 1908 (see # 34)
Fording David F. 1908 (see also #187)
Forgerson Julia 1908
Freel Andrew J. 1908
Gage James D. 1908
Gallagher Dan 1908
Gamble Merritt W. 1908 Contested by William S. Morgan
Gaston William 1908
Gates Herbert P. 1908
Gates Howe P. 1908
Glass John 1908
Glasscock Bert 1908
Golden Charles W. 1908
Golson J. Christy 1908
Grubbs Daniel 1908
Hamilton Jessie E. 1908
Hamilton Lloyd 1908
Hamilton Lucy 1908
Hanna John H. 1908
Hansen John C. 1908
Harder Peter A. 1908
Hatch Margaret 1908
Hawthorne Boone B. 1908
Hendryx Clarence E. 1908
Honey Fred 1908 Contested by James D. Hunt
Hopkins Nathaniel B. 1908
Hubbell John E. 1908
Hudgel Reason 1908 (see also #346
Hume Wilbur 1908
Humphrey Arthur G. 1908
Hutchison Nellie 1908
Hutchison Orval C. 1908
Jennings Brownfield 1908 Contested by Walter Bassett
Jones Frank M. 1908
Kelch Peter 1908
Kesselhuth Henry Ernest 1908
Kimes Cecil 1908 nee Griffith
Kippom Brynte 1908
Kirke Charles M. 1908
Kirkman William 1908 Contested by William M. Morris
Kirkpatrick Benjamin A. 1908
Lagerstadt Lewis 1908 Contested by Johnson G. Cooley
Lathrop Rowena G. 1908
LeServe Theodore F. 1908
LeServe William A. 1908
Leininger Lucinda 1908
Leonard Bryan 1908
Leonard Herbert 1908 Contested by Henry W. Loomis)
Leonard Hubert 1908
Loomis Clayton 1908
Lyman Joe R. 1908
Lynch Helen 1908
Macomber Albert 1908 Contested by Fred R. Jones
Magney Reno A. 1908 Contested by Hubert H. Thomas
Marker Luther 1908
Marrs Evert L. 1908
Martin Samuel G. 1908 Contested by James H. Taylor
Mayfield Harry J. 1908
McCants Sylvester 1908
McCluir Charles M. 1908
McCullow Ellen 1908
McDonald Azuba 1908
McMichael John W. 1908
McNabb Arthur E. 1908
Meek James 1908
Melson Elizabeth J. 1908
Mercure Nelson D. 1908
Meyers Edward P. 1908 See also #4097 & #6781
Meyers Phill W. 1908
Michele Frank 1908
Morris Mode M. 1908
Muirhead Archibald L. 1908 Contested by Robert M. Weaver
Mullin Florence 1908
Munnell Fern L. 1908
Nelson Walter H. 1908
Newcomb Clyde Elmer 1908
Nichols James M. 1908
Niswonger Craig G. 1908
North Ernest C. 1908
Oakes John W. 1908
Oldfield Perry 1908
Osborn Samuel B. 1908
Parker Will E. 1908
Parsons Jake 1908 Contested by John C. Bennett
Paxton John W. 1908
Peterson Albert G. 1908 Contested by James F. McLea
Peterson Hans 1908
Peterson Herman 1908 Contested by Gilbert G. Straight
Pfeeiffer Minnie 1908
Phipps John F. 1908
Playbaugh John C. 1908
Quinn William J. 1908 (see also #230)
Ratliff Travers L. 1908
Reese Joseph 1908
Ribble Ida B. 1908
Rittenhouse James S. 1908
Roan William 1908
Roberts Dora P. 1908 Contested by Milton G. Goodinough
Roberts Rex R. 1908
Robinson John D. 1908
Robinson John M. 1908
Robinson Walter W. 1908
Sanks Everett C. 1908
Santer William E. 1908
Saull John H. 1908 (see also #222)
Schmack Christopher W. 1908
Shelley Sylvanus A. 1908
Silbaugh Asher 1908
Smith Edwin B. 1908
Smith Eleanor M. 1908
Smith Eli R. 1908
Smith Harriet R. 1908
Smith William G. 1908
Southwick Homer J. 1908
Starkey Royal 1908
Steel Edward E. 1908
Steel Edward E. 1908
Stevens Albert S. 1908
Stevens George E. 1908
Stewart Franklin 1908
Stoll William E. 1908
Temple T.F. 1908
Tennant Edith A. 1908
Theissen Louis 1908
Timmons John C. 1908
Timmons William 1908
Toohey Dennis 1908
Tookey Dennis 1908
Unruh Isaac P. 1908
Walker David A. 1908
Walsh Catherine 1908
Warden Jerry C. 1908
Whaler Gottleib 1908
Whaley Jesse L. 1908 Contested by Don E. Hanna
Wills Carl S. 1908 Contested by David S. Garber
Wohlgemuth Wallace W. 1908
Woodward George Canfield 1908
Worley Orval E. 1908
Wright Arnie 1908
Wright John C. 1908
Young James B. 1908
Zimprich Hattie 1908
Abbott Arthur J. 1909
Abode Armeen 1909
Adams George A. 1909
Adams Himenus 1909
Adams John 1909
Adams Leonard L. 1909
Adams William H. 1909
Adams Edward Grant 1909
Adamson Nathan 1909
Addis Benjamine F. 1909
Addy (Eddie?) Ferris 1909
Adkins Borden 1909
Adkins John 1909
Adkins Morris 1909
Akers Frank 1909
Albert Bruno 1909 (also see #4024, #4063 and #4119)
Alden William M. 1909
Allen Daisy B. 1909
Allen Joseph A. 1909
Alley Grace 1909
Ambler Asburry 1909
Ander Arthur J. 1909
Anderson Albert B. 1909
Anderson Andrew W. 1909
Anderson Charles T. 1909
Anderson Emma 1909
Anderton Benjamin 1909
Andres William C. 1909 Assignee, Edward Meyers (Also see #4582) (Widow, Lucette)
Ashley Byron R. 1909
Ashley Byron R. 1909
Badberg John 1909
Baker George 1909
Baldwin Frank H. 1909 (see also #427)
Ballou James C. 1909
Bame Joseph 1909
Barney James 1909 James A. Teater, assignee
Barnum Harley J. 1909
Bassett Arthur A. 1909
Bassett Charles 1909 Contested by Lucy Watts
Bassett Lawrence 1909
Bauer Paul E. 1909
Beal Frank 1909
Beal Frank 1909
Beal George 1909
Bean Russell T. 1909
Beatty William S. 1909
Beck Oral M. 1909
Beekley John E. 1909
Beekley Samuel B. 1909
Beekley William L. 1909
Beem Isaac 1909
Bell Harvey S. 1909
Bellin William A. 1909
Benson Daniel V. 1909
Benson Ethel A. 1909
Benson John A. 1909
Benson John A. 1909
Berzina Paul 1909
Beverstock Fred 1909
Black Catherine E. 1909
Black Junius N. 1909 Contested by Henry S. Clouse
Black Ruth E. 1909 Contested by Joseph H. Figard
Boland William H. 1909
Bolinger John W. 1909
Bonified Leta B. 1909
Booze Jess 1909
Borden Norman C. 1909
Bowley Oscar J. 1909
Boyer Alice J. 1909
Boyer America 1909
Bradford Robert L. 1909
Bradshaw Edna M. 1909
Bradshaw Susan 1909
Breese Wellington 1909
Brennenmann Edwin E. 1909
Brenninger Albert 1909 Contested by R. Rowland Smith
Bricker John F. 1909
Bricker Roy C. 1909
Briggs Guy 1909
Brown Agnas 1909
Brown Sanford B. 1909
Brown William H. 1909
Bryan William A. 1909
Bryner Walter C. 1909
Bunn John J. 1909
Burbrink Mary K. 1909
Burgess Albert C. 1909
Burk Florence 1909
Burke Albert E. 1909
Burke Charles A. 1909
Burke Dora B. 1909
Burnett John E. 1909
Burns Robert T. 1909
Bushnell Edward S. 1909
Bybee Lloyd L. 1909
Byers George W. 1909 Assignee, Josephine Gross
Calhoon Albert E. 1909
Callihan Robert H. 1909
Calrick Francis A. 1909
Calvin Wilbur B. 1909 Contested by Viola Maggart
Canter Susanah 1909
Carlsen Carl A. 1909
Carr Charles A. 1909 Contested by Samuel H. Line
Carrel John 1909
Carrothers Festus 1909
Carter Anna 1909
Case Delbert R. 1909
Case Huldah 1909
Catler John W. 1909
Catron Edmund E. 1909
Chappell Mittie Anjaline 1909 Contested by J.E. Smith
Childers Wilber G. 1909
Christenson Hans 1909
Christiansen C. William 1909
Clair Elizabeth 1909
Clark Ethel P. 1909
Clark Rollin S. 1909
Clark William S. 1909
Clarkson Marquis W. 1909
Claybaugh James A. 1909 Contested by George A. Greenwood
Cleavenger Roy T. 1909
Cloke John W. 1909
Cloud Henry D. 1909
Clouse Emma J. 1909
Clouse Georgia B. 1909 Contested by William J. Thomas
Cochran Henry C. 1909
Cole Theodore B. 1909
Colwell Ross 1909
Connor Franklin W. 1909 Contested by Charles W. Wright
Cook George A. 1909
Corbin Alex 1909
Corrothers Anzima 1909 (see also #4603)
Corrothers Festus 1909 (see #167 & 6194)
Cox Edgar 1909
Crabtree Gabriel W. 1909
Craigmyle John 1909
Creason Ida May 1909
Creighton Eli 1909
Crockett William C. 1909
Cross Charles E. 1909
Crouch Gertie E. 1909
Crouch William H. 1909
Crouse Lois E. 1909
Crow Henry 1909
Crow Schuyler 1909
Crow William 1909 (also see #4703)
Crowder Jacob A. 1909
Cummins William Cecil 1909
Curlee Edward 1909
Curtis Mary E. 1909 Contested by William H. Douglas, Jr.
Dahlberg Nellie 1909
Dailey Mary 1909
Danbrowsky Herman 1909
Daniel Clara D. 1909
Daniel John F. 1909
Davison William H. 1909
Day Carl E. 1909 Contested by Henry W. Smith
Day William Harvey 1909
DeGroff Frank 1909
DeMott Phoebe 1909
Deacon Rolland C. 1909
Decius John 1909
Deland Harry R. 1909
Delp Minitree J. 1909
Demuth Michael 1909
Devlin Ernest E. 1909
Dill Margaret J. 1909
Dodd James 1909
Dodd Luther A. 1909
Donahue Shiraden 1909
Dorsey William S. 1909
Dowler Harry C. 1909
Downing Josiah 1909
Downs Joseph 1909
Dudley Albert A. 1909
Duling Mattie J. 1909
Dunn Thomas J. 1909
Durham James W. 1909
Durian Helen J. 1909
Eatinger Della 1909
Eatinger Perry E. 1909
Eaton Claude A. 1909
Eaton Francis M. 1909
Eberhart Mason B. 1909
Eddy Alexander 1909
Eddy Orpha T. 1909
Edmiston Anna 1909
Elgin Albert H. 1909
Elgin Dennis E. 1909
Elliott John W. 1909
Erickson Bertha 1909
Erickson Bertha 1909 (see also #744)
Erickson Bertha 1909 Heirs, Myrtle I. Moore (see also #750)
Etherton Phil D. 1909
Evan Alven 1909
Evans Alvin 1909
Faith Melvin D. 1909
Farrell Thomas J. 1909
Fault Delbert A. 1909
Faust Amanda 1909
Fay Horace A. 1909
Feicht Charles M. 1909
Felts Aaron M. 1909
Fenstemacher Fred W. 1909
Ferguson James L. 1909
Ferguson Mary J. 1909
Ferris Lewis R. 1909
Field Floyd H. 1909
Field Fred W. 1909
Filedgrove Charles S. 1909
Finlen Thomas W. 1909
Fisher Frank 1909
Flannery Harry J. 1909
Flannery Harry J. 1909
Foley Josie 1909
Folk Sr. Joseph 1909
Fordyce Clem V. 1909
Fosdick Clyde 1909
Fowles Daniel E. 1909
Freeland Katie E. 1909
Freeman James H. 1909
Frizzell Marquis Lafayette 1909
Fry Charles S. 1909
Fulton Jospeh R. 1909 Contested by Samuel H. Line
Furrow John M. 1909
Gallagher Henry M. 1909
Garrett Leona 1909
Garrison Indoe P. 1909
Garwood Jesse S. 1909
Gay Guy J. 1909
Geisser Charles Henry 1909
George Marshal 1909
George Theron A. 1909
Gibson Isaac 1909
Giehl Emil V. 1909
Gier Stephen D. 1909
Gillette Robert E. 1909
Glasel Julius 1909
Goddard Wayne 1909
Godfrey Norman 1909
Gordon Earl V. 1909
Gorman James M. 1909
Grant K. Zirelda W. 1909
Graverson Gravers 1909
Green George B. 1909
Green Nellie B. 1909
Griffith Emlyn 1909
Gros Henry 1909
Grossoehme Ernest 1909
Grover John William 1909
Grumprecht George C. 1909
Grundel Frank 1909
Gudel Andrew 1909
Gudgel Amos 1909
Gudgel Henry 1909
Gumprecht Herman C. 1909
Haddock David Eugene 1909
Hagaman Albert 1909
Hall Albert 1909
Hall Charles A. 1909
Hall James E. 1909
Ham Jess D. 1909
Haney Albert J. 1909
Hanna Don E. 1909
Hannah Lemrie W. 1909
Hansen Theodore G. 1909
Hardy Albert H. 1909
Harmon Sarah 1909
Harrington William 1909
Harris Riley C. 1909
Harter John 1909
Hartley Cassius M. 1909
Hastings George 1909
Hastings Howard S. 1909
Havens George H. 1909
Haverland George P. 1909
Haverland William L. 1909
Hawthorne Boone B. 1909
Hayward Robert N. 1909
Headley James 1909
Heatherington Benjamin F. 1909
Heckathorn John A. 1909
Hediger James A. 1909 Contested by Ed Steurer
Heigh Frank 1909
Heitter James B. 1909
Heller Peter 1909
Henderson Alexander 1909 Contested by Annie Mc Intosh
Henne Arthur 1909
Henry George W. 1909 Edward P. Meyers, assignee
Heyl William F. 1909
Hibbeler Charlie A. 1909 (also see #4415)
Hibbeler Charlie A. 1909 (aso see #4411)
Hickman Orvial R. 1909 Includes Naturalization Declaration of Intention
Honey James E. 1909
Horton Fred 1909
Horton John 1909
Hoskins John W. 1909
Houder Lloyd W. 1909
Howe Jennie 1909
Howell Lillian B. 1909
Howell W.A. 1909
Hroch Frank E. 1909
Hudgel Reason 1909 (see #103)
Hudson Charles H. 1909 Josephine Gross, assignee
Hudson Charles H. 1909 Josephine Gross, assignee
Hudson John W. 1909
Hudson Theodore 1909
Huffman John 1909
Huffman Mabel 1909
Hughes Hiram 1909
Hull Iris Caroline 1909
Hunnicut James E. 1909
Hunt Lee V. 1909
Hunt Thomas N. 1909
Hunter John L. 1909 Contested by Ora C. Travis
Hutchinson Maggie 1909
Ideus Carrie 1909
Isaacs James T. 1909
Jackson Charles H. 1909
Jacobs Howard A. 1909
Jenkins Charles W. 1909
Jester Orie J. 1909
Jewel John W. 1909
Jewett Lora Ellan 1909
Johnson John H. 1909
Johnson Ole 1909 Assignee, Josephine Gross (see also #4921)
Johnson Ole 1909 Assignee, Josephine Gross (see also #4919)
Johnson Perry 1909
Johnston James W. 1909
Jones Charles N. 1909
Jones John 1909 Rufus Haney, assignee
Joyger Henry 1909
Judge James 1909
Kazmaier Ernest A. 1909
Kealiker Lint 1909 Contested by Israel E. Kocher
Keeler Silas S. 1909
Kellenbarger William G. 1909
Kelley George W. 1909
Kelley William 1909
Kellogg Ira Clinton 1909
Kellogg Ira D. 1909
Kellogg Smith T. 1909
Kerns John C. 1909
Kesselhuth Edward H. 1909
Kildow Ruth 1909
Kime John W. 1909
Kirby Electa 1909
Kirby Ethel 1909
Kirckhoeffer William 1909 Assignee, Josephine Gross
Kiser Charles M. 1909
Klase John 1909
Knabe John Markus 1909
Knowx Sherman 1909
Knox Joseph B. 1909
Knuth Carsten P. 1909
Koozoomian Mergerditch 1909
Kreamer Charles M. 1909
Krenz Anna 1909 Contested by Lincola G. Groat
Krusor James W. 1909
Kudra James 1909
Kunce William O. 1909
Kunkel Minnie M. 1909
Lamb Fred 1909
Lamm Ernest J. 1909
Lancaster Charles M. 1909
Lanham William S. 1909
Larsen Chris 1909
Larsen Paul 1909
Lay Dicy Jane 1909
Lehman Dora 1909
Leonard Ray M. 1909
Lewis Edgar E. 1909
Lewis Evan D. 1909
Linscott Fred W. 1909
Livermoore Ephrim 1909 Contested by Charley L. Kline
Lloyd Sherman A. 1909 (see also #4508)
Lloyd Sherman A. 1909 (see also #4544)
Loomis George C. 1909
Lorenzen Paul P. 1909
Love Gertrude A. 1909
Lovelle John 1909
Lowe Mary Ann 1909
Lowell Stephen S. 1909
Lundt Theodore 1909
Lynch Laura 1909
Madrid Frank 1909 (see #291) erroneous numbering corrected
Madrid Frank 1909 (see #293) erroneous numbering corrected
Madsen Peter 1909
Maggart Viola 1909
Main Emerson 1909
Main Emerson 1909
Maker Ruby Stuckey 1909
Maloney Silma 1909
Mangan Marks 1909
Marke Emma M. 1909
Marlatt Charley 1909
Marshall Calvin 1909
Marshall Rosa B. 1909
Martin George 1909
Martin Lawrence J. 1909
Mason David F. 1909
Maul Frank E. 1909
Mauma Nina 1909
Maxwell Benton M. 1909
McCain John D. 1909
McCalmant Elisha Kline 1909
McClure Frank S. 1909
McClure Joseph M. 1909
McCoy Archibald 1909
McCoy Sadie Luella 1909
McCready Franklin F. 1909
McDonald Gertrude 1909
McDonnell Mary Helena 1909
McGinn Lillian 1909
McGuire Bernard J. 1909
McIntyre Harry G. 1909
McIntyre Harry G. 1909
McKenzie Vine 1909
McKinley Walter E. 1909
McKinnie Jesse 1909
McLain Elmer 1909
McLaughlin Mary 1909
McMullin Joseph W. 1909
Meistrell Joseph A. 1909
Melp Minitree J. 1909
Merrick Clarence E. 1909
Messer Mariah E. 1909
Messer Mariah E. 1909
Messer William H. 1909
Meyers Bert 1909
Meyers George F. 1909
Michand John B. 1909
Michaud John M. 1909
Mick Issac A. 1909
Milhous Benjamin T. 1909
Miller Bert M. 1909
Miller Bessie M. 1909
Miller Earl 1909
Miller Elmer 1909
Miller Emeline S. 1909
Miller Jesse 1909 Contested by George E. McDonald
Miller Lois E. 1909
Miller Martin S. 1909
Milligan James L. 1909
Miltonberger George 1909 (see also #596)
Miltonberger George 1909 (see also #622)
Miltonberger William T. 1909
Mocroft Arthur 1909
Mocroft Arthur 1909
Mollyneaux John T. 1909 Contested by Nelson P. Warren
Monahan James H. 1909
Monette Lillian 1909
Monhahn James H. 1909
Montgomery Thomas 1909
Moolick August M. 1909
Mooney Lewis P. 1909
Mooney Lewis Phillip 1909
Moore Arthur B. 1909
Moore Emma A. 1909
Moore William H. 1909
Moran Edward 1909
Moran Robert M. 1909
Moran Samuel 1909 Daniel Egan was the assignee and received the land in Moran's name
Morgan Albert 1909
Morgan Charles A. 1909
Moylan Mary J. 1909
Murphy Eliza 1909
Murphy Eliza 1909
Murray Charles 1909
Murray David E. 1909
Nance Arthur Claire 1909
Nicholson Francis A. 1909
Nicholson George D. 1909
O'Connor Thomas C. 1909
O'Neill John 1909
Oldfield Johnathan 1909
Olson Edwin J. 1909
Owings Christopher T. 1909
Palmer George F. 1909
Palmer George F. 1909
Palmer Ida M. 1909
Pape James 1909
Parish John N. 1909 Contested by Roy Macomber
Parker James V. 1909
Parker Newton 1909
Parker Will E. 1909
Parkhurst Jessie 1909
Parks David L. 1909
Partridge Alfred D. 1909
Patterson Abram P. 1909
Patterson John A. 1909
Patterson John W. 1909
Patton George W. 1909
Payne William A. 1909
Pearman Frederick L. 1909
Pearman Mary A. 1909
Pearson James 1909
Peet Harry 1909
Peirce Ernest 1909
Peniston Joseph C. 1909 Contested by Benjamine Juker
Penner John R. 1909
Perry George W. 1909
Perry John 1909
Philpot William A. 1909
Phipps Homer 1909
Pickett Cyrenia A.E. 1909
Pickett Plennie E. 1909
Pierce Steve A. 1909
Piercy John N. 1909
Pigman Clyde T. 1909
Piles John 1909
Pitts Charles A. 1909
Pixley Edward 1909
Plowgard Niels K. 1909
Plumer Matilda J.E. 1909
Porter Wade H. 1909
Potter Arthur L. 1909
Powers George 1909
Pownell Leonard R. 1909
Pownell Leonard R. 1909
Pulver Frederick J. 1909
Purcell Marie 1909
Quinn William J. 1909 (see #70)
Reddington Mary E. 1909
Redman Carle E. 1909
Reed Charles E. 1909 (also see #4507)
Reed Charles E. 1909 (see also #4485)
Reed Mary A. 1909
Reeder Irene 1909 nee Reynolds
Reid Anna M. 1909
Rich Homer C. 1909
Richardson Adna C. 1909
Richardson Almstead 1909
Richter Agnes 1909
Rier Herman A. 1909
Rigg George S. 1909
Riggs Joseph 1909
Roberts Marion F. 1909
Robertson Jesse A. 1909
Robinson John D. 1909
Roche Joseph T. 1909 Contested by Alvin Bradley
Romine William 1909
Rosevelt Charles A. 1909
Roth Selby H. 1909
Rutter Henry 1909
Sada Moses 1909
Sage William T. 1909
Salisbury Frank W. 1909
Sanders Charles 1909
Sands Betsy 1909
Sands Clara Esther 1909
Sands Edward F. 1909
Sanford Jesse 1909
Saull John H. 1909 (see #04)
Savage Harry B. 1909
Savage John 1909
Savage Lynn 1909
Schoonmaker Margaret 1909
Scott John 1909 Helen Lynch, assignee (also see #4370)
Scott John 1909 Rufus Haney, assignee (also see #4380)
Seabrooke Joseph W. 1909
Seeney David H. 1909
Sells Anthony 1909
Sexton William F. 1909
Seymour Walter S. 1909
Shaw Ford S. 1909
Shaw Louisa M. 1909
Sheldin Besse B. 1909
Sheldon Albert E. 1909 Contested by Eddie E. Melvin
Shields Arthur J. 1909
Shields Nathaniel P. 1909
Sickler John E. 1909
Simmerman Charles 1909
Smelser George L. 1909
Smelser T. Melvin 1909
Smith Aaron D. 1909
Smith E. Russell 1909
Smith Enoch B. 1909
Smith Frederick H. 1909
Smith Henry 1909 Assignee, Edward P. Meyers, also assignee of #4582 & #4883
Smith Kittie May 1909
Smith May B. 1909
Spencer Harry B. 1909
Stanglein Adam 1909
Starr Don C. 1909
Steele Horatis T. 1909
Steen Elma 1909
Stenglein Benjamin J. 1909
Stenglein Charles A. 1909
Sterns Floyd B. 1909
Steurer Edward 1909
Stewart Rossie W. 1909
Stiles Thomas E. 1909
Stiles Thomas E. 1909
Stockert Edward J. 1909 (see also #254)
Stockert Edward J. 1909 Contested by Charles C. Vickery (see also #193)
Stockert Ellliot B. 1909
Stockert John E. 1909
Strang Jennie 1909 Contested by Charles Temple
Strom George 1909
Swearinger John V. 1909
Sweeney Stella 1909
Swerking Ralph W. 1909
Swick David 1909
Swiggart Walter W. 1909
Swingson Swingonia 1909 Contested by Frances Eaton
Sypher Charley E. 1909
Taggart William M. 1909
Taggert William M. 1909
Talbot Willis E. 1909
Tapley Mary J. 1909
Tapley William B. 1909
Tappan Bradford C. 1909
Tapprick Rudolph 1909 Contested by Frederick J. Downing
Tassel Newel Van 1909
Tatro William H. 1909
Taylor Baseman 1909
Taylor Jesse H. 1909
Temple Exra 1909
Terpenning Jessie B. 1909
Thieme Lizzie 1909
Thompson Daniel M. 1909
Thompson John F. 1909
Thurston Irving 1909
Tienswald Susie C. 1909
Tierney John F. 1909
Tierney Mary C. 1909
Tierney Philibert 1909
Timmens Abigail 1909
Timmens John C. 1909
Travis Ora C. 1909
Troxel George A. 1909
Ulrich John 1909
Underwood Guy L. 1909
Uphoff William C. 1909
Upton Charlie A. 1909
VanDykes William 1909
VanZante Dielis P. 1909
Vanderveen Richard 1909
Venker George F. 1909
Vesey Vernoon 1909
Vinton David M. 1909
Wade George Robert 1909
Walker Eliza J. 1909
Wall William s. 1909 Contested by Nellie Gress
Wallam Otis 1909
Waller Ernest H. 1909
Walters Marshall A. 1909
Walton John G. 1909
Warren Albert M. 1909
Webb Ernest L. 1909
Weis Charles F. 1909 Contested by Victo L. Balcarek
Weiss Louis 1909
Wells John D. 1909
Wells Joseph T. 1909
Welsh James 1909
Wemple Aaron R. 1909
Westover Robert J. 1909
Whaley Isadore D. 1909
Wheeler Charley W. 1909
Wheeler Willie A. 1909
White Arthur A. 1909
Whiteman Florence L.M. 1909
Whitmarsh Lon 1909
Whyte Ellen 1909
Wickard David 1909
Wickline Milo B. 1909
Wight Sarah P. 1909
Wilcher Abe 1909
Wiley David C. 1909
Wilfong John D. 1909
Wilgus George E. 1909 Contested by Joseph Messler
Wilkinson Ross 1909
Williams Ebb 1909
Williams John 1909
Wilson Clinton L. 1909
Wilson Howard J. 1909
Wilson John W. 1909
Wilson Orville C. 1909
Wilson William Pearson 1909
Wineinger Samuel H. 1909 See also #6991
Wingard Andy S. 1909
Wingard James 1909
Wingerd James 1909
Winn Charity W. 1909
Winter Henry E. 1909
Winter Louis H. 1909 Contested by Roy C. Bricker
Winter Wilhelmine 1909
Wlash John J. 1909
Woodard John E. 1909
Yauney Charles E. 1909 (see also #4599 & #4707 & 6209 & 6268)
Yeck Calvin F. 1909
Yoder Earl F. 1909
Young David A. 1909 James H. Monahan, assignee
Zeman Louis 1909
Zerber Emily U. 1909
Zierlein William F. 1909
Abbott Woodie 1910
Akers Oliver Wright 1910
Albert Bruno 1910 (also see #4024 and #4063 and #4167)
Albert Bruno 1910 (also see #4024 and #4119 and #4167)
Albert Bruno 1910 (also see #4063 and #4119 and #4167)
Albert John S. 1910
Albrecht Jess 1910
Alden John I. 1910
Alden John L. 1910
Alko Michael 1910
Allen Richard E. 1910
Allen Samuel F. 1910
Allen Samuel S. 1910
Alley Donald R. 1910
Anderson Albine 1910
Anderson Christina 1910
Anderson John V. 1910
Andrews William W. 1910
Angelo John W. 1910
Atwood Clarence W. 1910
Aubery Perry H. 1910
Avery Henry E. 1910 Also see #5285
Avery Henry E. 1910 Also see #5317
Ayers Alonzo C. 1910
Ayers Alonzo C. 1910
Bachtell Susan 1910
Baker Holly O. 1910
Baker Jesse T. 1910
Balcarek Victor Ludvik 1910
Ballou Ada C. 1910
Barnhaouse Jane 1910
Barnum Charles J. 1910
Barry John 1910
Bartlett Leo 1910
Bean Harvey W. 1910
Beck Juliuo 1910
Becker Peter 1910
Beem Anna 1910
Beem Samuel 1910
Benson Fannie 1910
Bevens Sarah A. 1910
Bicknell Byron H. 1910 (see also #2656)
Bicknell Byron H. 1910 (see also #2665)
Biggers Mark 1910
Birth Thomas R. 1910
Bivens Lloyd Frisby 1910
Bivens Samuels W. 1910
Black Annie 1910
Black Harry L. 1910
Black Hiram R. 1910
Black Nannie 1910
Blake William 1910
Blue John C. 1910
Blue John C. 1910
Blumenthal Hulda 1910
Bolinger Erastus 1910
Bonsteel Charles 1910
Borden Joseph M. 1910
Bowker Isma E. 1910
Bradley James G. 1910
Brainbridge Matthew 1910
Bray Arthur 1910
Breckner George H. 1910
Breuer John 1910
Brewer Daniel MI 1910
Brindle Robert J. 1910
Brock Ann E. 1910 (also see #4641)
Brooking Bertie H. 1910
Brown Forrest C. 1910
Broyles Oliver P. 1910
Bruce May 1910
Bryan John 1910 Heirs take possession
Bryant Ellen G. 1910
Buckminster Frederick K. 1910
Buckminster Frederick K. 1910
Busic Charles H. 1910
Butler Arthur E. 1910
Campfield Marian S. 1910
Carlisle John R. 1910
Carney John W. 1910
Carr Ruby Norene 1910 Also see #5377
Carr Ruby Norene 1910 Also see #5414
Carroll Frank L. 1910
Carroll Robert D. 1910
Carter Anna 1910
Cartwright Reuben W. 1910
Chapman Burt R. 1910
Chapman Harry W. 1910
Chappell Nancy D. 1910
Chase Jesse H. 1910
Clark Lavina A. 1910
Clark Willard L. 1910
Clark William L. 1910
Clinkenbard William H. 1910
Cloud Letha 1910
Clouse Genry S. 1910
Cobel Clarence C. 1910
Coble Harrison A. 1910
Coen Leonard A. 1910
Coleman Mary E. 1910
Colter Robert 1910
Conger Finis T. 1910
Conn Guy B. 1910
Cook Adelbert C. 1910
Cook Charles C. 1910
Cookson William 1910
Copp Henry H. 1910
Correll Lillian 1910
Corrothers Anzima 1910 (see also #4540)
Crayne William K. 1910
Creager Odessa L. 1910
Crocker Brandt 1910
Crow Harvey J. 1910
Cullinan Harry H. 1910
Cummings Arlington E. 1910
Dahlstedt Arthur O. 1910
Dailey Frances M. 1910
Dailey James 1910
Dalton Charles W. 1910
Danahey Thomas F. 1910
Davidson Elmer S. 1910
Davis Edmund D. 1910
Davis Elizabeth 1910
Davis Frank 1910
Davis Marsie W. 1910
Davis Rufus U. 1910
Davisson Amos W. 1910
Deal Ernest R. 1910
Dempsey Charles H. 1910
Denniston Johnnie H. 1910
Dill George F. 1910
Dillman Harry E. 1910 Amelia Dillman, widow, relinquishes claim
Dollins Girtie May 1910
Donahue James E. 1910
Donohue Julia 1910
Douglass James A. 1910
Dowler Harry C. 1910
Downing Josiah 1910
Drake Nelson A. 1910
Dufur Roy E. 1910
Dunn Fred A. 1910
Dunn Fred A. 1910
Dustrude Lawrence O. 1910
Eastly Henry D. 1910
Eatherton Fred G. 1910
Eatinger Cora 1910
Eatinger Jesse 1910
Eatinger Richard 1910
Eberhart Mason B. 1910
Edmunds Andrew 1910
Edmunds Elizabeth J. 1910
Egan Daniel 1910 See also #1627, 2760, 6184 & 6185
Egan Daniel 1910 See also #1627, 5259, 6184 & 6185
Egan Lizzie 1910
Einspahr Herman Gustave 1910
Ellis Curtis B. 1910
Ellison William E. 1910
Elwood Jesse S. 1910
Emmons Albert S. 1910
Evans Alven 1910
Fane William 1910
Farris James R. 1910
Felts Aaron M. 1910
Fessenden Martin R. 1910
Finan John J. 1910
Finley Charles 1910
Fisher Daniel H. 1910
Fisher George A. 1910
Fisher William F. 1910
Fitzgerald William 1910
Fleming Clara 1910
Fleming Marion 1910
Fraass Enald 1910
Freeman Guy H. 1910
French Albert L. 1910
Fullsos John 1910
Gage Ireneus P. 1910
Galligher Jennie R. 1910
Gamble Harley E. 1910
Garver Benjamin 1910
Gaston John J. 1910
Gaston John J. 1910
Gaston W.J. 1910
Genschow Fred C. 1910
George Lawrence B. 1910
George Nelson M. 1910
Giangrosso Guiseppe 1910
Giem Carrie A. 1910
Gilbaugh George W. 1910
Gilbert Richard 1910
Gilmore James A. 1910
Gilmore James A. 1910
Gilson John J. 1910
Godfrey Seth R. 1910
Godwin Jessie W. 1910
Gould George H. 1910
Graham Charlie T. 1910 Also see #5351
Graham Charlie T. 1910 Also see #5378
Graves William Grace 1910
Gray James W. 1910
Greenland Richard F. 1910
Greenwood George A. 1910
Greenwood Roy M. 1910
Gregory James 1910
Grice Edward R. 1910
Griffith John 1910
Gross Charles F. 1910
Gross Charles Frederick 1910
Grubbs Leonard 1910
Grubbs Rose A. 1910
Guos Julius L. 1910
Guss John H. 1910
Hall Charles E. 1910
Hamilton Jack 1910
Hamilton Malinda S. 1910
Hamilton Malinda S. 1910
Hamilton Thomas 1910
Haney Celia 1910 Contested by Albert E. Calhoun
Haney Daniel A. 1910
Haney Rufus 1910 See also #7199
Hannah Walter 1910
Hansen Martin Johan 1910
Harmon Charley 1910
Hartman Philipp A. 1910
Haszelbaker Joseph B. 1910
Hatch Edna C. 1910
Hatcher Erie 1910
Havens Walter 1910
Hayward William H. 1910
Hazelbaker Joseph B. 1910
Headrick Will 1910
Heelan Margaret 1910
Heelin Margaret 1910
Heigh David 1910
Heigh Henry 1910
Hendrickson Albert 1910
Hendrickson Charles S. 1910
Herbaugh John W. 1910
Herncall Maria A. R. 1910
Hibbeler Charles A. 1910 Also see #5228
Hickman James T. 1910
Hickman Orvial Ray 1910
Higgins Emery H. 1910
Highhouse LeRoy V. 1910
Hill John 1910 Assignee, James H. Monahan
Hill John 1910 James H. Monahan, assignee (see also #5125)
Hill Julia A. 1910
Hire John 1910
Hoagstrom Adolf 1910
Hocker Frank B. 1910
Hodder Alice 1910
Holly Frank 1910
House Frank B. 1910
Howard Mabelle C. 1910
Howard Silas N. 1910
Howell William N. 1910
Hudson Oliver 1910
Huff Burt 1910
Huffman Bird C. 1910
Hunt Frank M. 1910
Hunt James D. 1910
Imbrie Sarah E. 1910
Inman Clair L. 1910
Irwin William 1910
Jacobson John H. 1910
James William H. 1910
Jenkins Harry M. 1910
Jenkins Roscoe C. 1910
Jensen Jensena K. 1910
Jensen Jorgen 1910
Jensen Rasmus 1910
Johnson John 1910 See also #4777 & # 6610
Jones Charles O. 1910
Jones Harry D. 1910
Jones Hazel Dell 1910
Jones John W. 1910
Jordan Benjamine 1910 Assignee, Mary Lynch
Kaiser Amalia 1910
Kaiser Gattlieb 1910
Kaupp Hardy B. 1910
Keefer Fredrick A. 1910
Keller Oliver J. 1910
Kelley Loraine J. 1910
Kelly Fred P. 1910
Kennedy James R. 1910
Kern William F. 1910
Kieth Sherman F. 1910
Kime Charles R. 1910
Kirkman Willie 1910
Kirkpatrick Frank 1910
Klase Emma A. 1910
Klinfelter Emma 1910
Kocherscheit Martha 1910
Kruster George A. 1910
Kuntz George M. 1910
Langenbach John W. 1910
Lartscher John W. 1910
Lawrence Fred S. 1910
Lawson Harry M. 1910
LeLackeur Annie Gibson 1910
Lee Charles C. 1910
Lee John R. 1910
Leek George W. 1910
Lenz Jr. Adolph 1910
Leonard Jr. Hubert 1910
Lichty Samuel S. 1910
Lick Rose A. 1910
Lick Rose A. 1910
Lilley Bertie Clyde 1910
Lloyd George 1910
Lloyd Trobridge 1910
Lockwood William O. 1910
Logan William 1910 (also see # 4073)
Logan William 1910 (also see # 4120)
Lombard Dana C. 1910
Long Charles U. 1910
Long Charles U. 1910
Long Joel V. 1910
Lovall Clyde R. 1910
Lowe Elroy P. 1910
Lowe Grace M. 1910
Lown Andrew M. 1910
Luiderholm Alice B.D. 1910
Lyon John S. 1910
Mahan John I. 1910
Mahan Urso 1910
Majororowicz Elinor M. 1910
Mandell Sherwood W. 1910
Manning George S 1910
Marchbanks Dessa 1910
Martin Edmund M. 1910
Martin Elizabeth E. 1910
Martz Edward G. 1910
Masingil Harvey 1910
Masters Lavina C. 1910
Masterson C.R. 1910
Mathews Robert H. 1910
Mathews Thomas A. 1910
Mathis James P. 1910
Mattsen Hannah 1910
Maxson Howard J. 1910
May Dexter 1910
Mc Cawley George 1910
McAdams Woodford T. 1910
McCall Robert 1910
McCants Andrew J. 1910
McCartney Robert A. 1910 (also see #4079)
McCartney Robert A. 1910 (also see #4114)
McCoy Sidney J. 1910
McDonald George E. 1910
McGinn Frank G. 1910
McGuire Ernest F. 1910
McInroy Rose 1910
McIntire Blanch I. 1910
McIntire Ray H. 1910
McManis John M. 1910
McQueen Joseph H. 1910
Mercure Myron O. 1910 Also see #5213
Metcalf Nathan B. 1910
Meyers Edward P. 1910 See also #40 & 6781
Meyers John H. 1910
Meyers Sarah E. 1910
Miller Charles C. 1910
Miller John E. 1910
Miller Ray W. 1910
Milligan James L. 1910
Mitchell Marion 1910
Mitten Beatrice A. 1910
Mitten Jennie 1910
Mitten Marie 1910
Mocroft Arthur 1910
Modyke Anna 1910
Monahan Cora A. 1910
Montae Frederick 1910
Moore Edna 1910
Moore James T. 1910
Moore Lois G. 1910
Moore Martin V.B. 1910
Moore William 1910
Moore William E.V.B. 1910
Moose Conn 1910
Moran Arthur W. 1910
Morris William N. 1910
Mulligan George W. 1910
Munson Jesse 1910
Murphy John 1910 Assignee, George W. Swiggart
Murray Bernard 1910
Murray Thomas B. 1910
Myers Sarah E. 1910
Nelson Fred L. 1910
Nelson John 1910 Assignee, John Diemer
Newcomb Marten V. 1910
Newton William C. 1910
Nickel C. Belva 1910
Noel Wendel J. 1910
Noel Wendel J. 1910
Norstrum Lars A. 1910
Norstrum Lars A. 1910
Nott Clavin Artmus 1910 Also see #5678
Nutter Emmett B. 1910
Nutter Emmitt B. 1910
O'Mahoney Patrick 1910
O'Mahony Nellie 1910
Odell William B. 1910
Oliver Charles P. 1910
Olmstead Wallace A. 1910
Orcutt Mary A. 1910
Orr Ida May 1910
Osborn Charlotte E. 1910 Also see #5641
Osborn William W. 1910
Overholser James L. 1910
Palmer Charles J. 1910
Partridge Charles H. 1910
Paul Tom H. 1910
Pavy John J. 1910
Paxton Ira B. 1910
Pedersen Ramus P. 1910
Peet Charles S. 1910
Perrine Herbert N. 1910
Peterson James P. 1910
Pew Samuel S. 1910
Pfeiffer Irvin G. 1910
Philpot Bert L. 1910
Philpot James 1910
Phipps Price B. 1910 Also see #5576
Phipps Price B. 1910 Also see #5613
Pickard Pearl E. 1910
Pickerell Sim 1910
Pickett Bera C. 1910
Pierce H.L. 1910
Pirnie Ben H. 1910
Pittman Charles L. 1910
Porter Margret 1910
Preston James 1910
Preston Thomas C. 1910
Price Ora G. 1910
Pruitt Charles 1910
Pruitt Clarence W. 1910
Purdum Ernest W. 1910
Ramsey Alfred S. 1910
Ramsey James Weaver 1910
Randall R. Allen 1910
Ratliff Chester C. 1910
Raugstad Knut 1910
Ready Mary F. 1910
Rector Charles W. 1910
Redenbo Creighton L. 1910
Reedou George F. 1910
Renick Ruth M. 1910
Reynolds John J. 1910
Reynolds Julia Geneva 1910
Reynolds Lee Z. 1910
Reynolds Thomas 1910
Reynolds William 1910
Ricker Blanch T. 1910
Ridgley John 1910
Ritchey Charles H. 1910
Roberts Mathew C. 1910
Robison John M. 1910
Roche Lois E. 1910
Roede Adam 1910
Rogers Arthur E. 1910
Rolfson Louie A. 1910
Rolph Guy R. 1910
Rose William O. 1910
Rueter Catharine 1910
Rundle Arthur W. 1910
Russe Leon 1910
Russell Libbie 1910
Sandall Emil C.J. 1910
Sanders Mathel 1910
Sanderson James M. 1910
Sarahan Philip 1910
Savage Olen G. 1910
Schell Frederick 1910
Schipporeit Albert A. 1910
Scott Ed M. 1910
Scott Fred W. 1910
Sebesta Annie 1910
Seder John Henry 1910
Shaeffer Clara 1910
Shafer George B. 1910
Shaw Charles M. 1910
Shearer Harry B. 1910
Sheldon Jessie E. 1910
Sherman William H. 1910
Shields James M. 1910
Shimmin Robert H. 1910
Shippen Charles S. 1910
Shippen William G. 1910 Also see #5680
Shook George W. 1910 (Also see #5191)
Sibbitt Edgar M. 1910
Sickler Vanamburg 1910
Simmons Marion B. 1910
Simonson Tina 1910
Slocum Charles H. 1910
Slosson Leonard N. 1910
Smelser George L. 1910
Smith Elbert P. 1910
Smith Frank R. 1910
Smith Grant 1910
Smith Jennie I. 1910
Smith John 1910 Assignee, George W. Swiggart
Smith John L. 1910
Smith Leonard 1910
Smith Perry D. 1910
Smith Sayles E. 1910
Smith Thomas A. 1910
Smith William J. 1910
Snyder George J. 1910
Soehl Ernest F. 1910
Solomon Walter L. 1910
Speese Redford 1910
Spencer Denver C. 1910
Spencer Harry B. 1910
Spencer Harry B. 1910
Spratling Leonard 1910
Stafford John A. 1910
Steidley William I. 1910
Stephenson James O. 1910
Sterns Floyd B. 1910
Sterns Minnie A. 1910
Sterzing Edmond W. 1910
Stevenson John L. 1910
Stewart James W. 1910
Stewart John J. 1910
Stewart Thaomas 1910 Assignee, Daniel Egan, see #5224 Also Egan has tract under #5259
Stoever Samuel K. 1910
Straight Elmer 1910
Supene Herman J. 1910
Sutton Harry E. 1910
Sweeney Eddie J. 1910
Sweeney James M. 1910
Swift Frank 1910
Swiggart Lydia 1910
Swiggart Lydia 1910
Swiggart Walter W. 1910
Swiggert Walter W. 1910
Tabor Jacob M. 1910
Teaford James H. 1910
Thieme Oswald 1910
Thom John 1910
Thompson Dell 1910
Thurman Lee 1910
Thurman Lee 1910
Thurston John H. 1910
Tierney John F. 1910
Tilley George A. 1910
Tilley John D. 1910
Tomcak John C. 1910
Tomcak Joseph 1910
Totten Mayme 1910
Townson Charles F. 1910
Trapp Ina 1910
Travis Ora C. 1910
Trunball Robert R. 1910
Tucker Waldron 1910
Turner Lee R. 1910
Turney Agus F. 1910
Vickery Patrick J. 1910
Vivian Walter S. 1910
VonSchriltz Burrell H. 1910
Wade George Robert 1910
Wagner Charles G. 1910
Waite Charles 1910
Walker Daisy Skeels 1910
Walker Sarah Ann 1910
Walters Nora 1910
Ward Arthur 1910
Watkins Walter D. 1910
Watson Benjamin F. 1910
Watson John Henry 1910 Also see #5249
Watson Morgan V. 1910
Weems Thomas A. 1910
Wegener Frederick 1910
Weigant Daniel 1910
Wells Sylvester 1910
Wheeler Clarence 1910
White Ezekiel W. 1910
White Joseph N. 1910
Whiteq Arthur N. 1910
Whitney May 1910
Wilcher Isaac H. 1910
Williams Christ W. 1910
Williams John 1910
Williams Lilly E. 1910
Winterstein Shannon R. 1910
Wisner Scott 1910
Wood John 1910
Wood Thomas P. 1910
Worth John R. 1910
Wymore Archie T. 1910
Yauney Charles E. 1910 (see also #4547 & #4707, #6209 & #6268)
Yost Daisy E. 1910
Young Marietta S. 1910
Young Thomas A. 1910
Young Zacariah G. 1910
Zeigler Winona B. 1910
Zeller Charlie 1910
Zimmek Minnie 1910
Abbott Christopher G. 1911
Abbott Christopher G. 1911
Abbott Mary 1911
Adams Carl E. 1911
Adamson George D. 1911
Aden John 1911
Adkins George 1911
Adkisson William J. 1911
Alden James H. 1911
Alden John L. 1911
Aleck John 1911 Contested by Jacob Sidney Wolfley
Allan George A. 1911
Allen Richard 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Allen William 1911
Allison Francis W. 1911
Ames Theodore J. 1911
Anders Joseph A. 1911
Anderson Adelbert R. 1911
Anderson John V. 1911
Anderson Lewis A. 1911
Anderson Lewis A. 1911
Anderson Nels M. 1911
Anderson Oscar L. 1911
Anderson Robert 1911
Anderson Robert L. 1911
Anderton Benjamin A. 1911
Angelo John W. 1911
Arden John 1911
Arnold Thomas H. 1911
Arnold Thomas H. 1911
Aron Charles H. 1911
Arthur Scipha B. 1911
Ashton Martha S. 1911
Atkins Arthur E. 1911
Auvray Adeline Margaret 1911
Backemeyer Ernest J. 1911
Bainbridge John L. 1911
Baker David C. 1911 See also #7055, 7056 & 7080
Baker David C. 1911 See also #7021, 7056 & 7080
Baker David C. 1911 See also #7021, 7055 & 7080
Baker Dorothy M. Seabrooke 1911
Baker James K. 1911
Baker Louisa 1911 Daniel Egan - assignee
Baker Ory Nathan 1911
Barnes John H. 1911
Barnesberger Guss 1911
Barrington Charles F. 1911
Bartholow Robert L. 1911
Baumgart Lawrence M. 1911
Baxter Paul P. 1911
Beard John W. 1911
Beason Bertha E. 1911
Beason Mary E. 1911
Becker Wendell P. 1911
Beckhoff William 1911
Beem Louis H. 1911
Beezle David K. 1911
Bell Jay W. 1911
Bennett Jarvis P. 1911
Benson Daniel V. 1911
Benson Emma 1911
Berzina Peter 1911
Black Frederick J. 1911
Black Samuel R. 1911
Black Verne 1911
Blackman Alfred E. 1911
Blake Pliny W. 1911
Boaz Robert E. 1911
Body Oliver J. 1911
Body William 1911
Bonsteel Charles 1911
Bowers Burrus A. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Boyer America 1911
Boyer Frilden S. 1911
Boyer Joe 1911
Boyer Joe 1911
Boyer Joe 1911
Boyer Joe 1911
Boyer William S. 1911
Boyle Charlie L. 1911
Boyle William W. 1911
Bragg William M. 1911
Brennan Charles 1911
Breuer John 1911
Breuer John 1911
Bricak John 1911
Brice John D. 1911
Bromley Jospeh W. 1911
Brooks Rufus C. 1911
Brown Benjamin C. 1911
Brown Henry W. 1911 (Assignee, Daniel Egan)
Brown John 1911
Brown Mary E. 1911
Brown Mary V. 1911
Brown Violet 1911
Bruce Charles Wesley 1911
Bryant Bert 1911
Buchfinck Anna 1911
Buchfinck John 1911
Buckfinch August 1911
Buckle A. Maude 1911
Bugher John 1911
Bugher John 1911
Bugley Jesse 1911
Bullock Walter D. 1911
Burk James 1911
Burnett John E. 1911
Burroughs David N. 1911
Burroughs David N. 1911
Bussinger Clarence M. 1911
Butler Arthur E. 1911
Butler Ethel P. 1911
Buttjetr John 1911
Campbell William D. 1911
Carson Nancy E. 1911
Cass Charlie 1911
Casteel Eric T. 1911
Castle Frank A. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Catron Harriet J. 1911
Chaney James E. 1911
Chessmore Charley E. 1911
Chittenden Henry 1911
Christensen Christian I. 1911
Christman Edward W. 1911
Clack William M. 1911
Clardy Katy 1911
Clark John 1911
Clark Martin C. 1911
Clark Simon 1911
Clark Willard L. 1911
Clay Flora B. 1911
Cline Clement B. 1911
Coble Clarence C. 1911
Coble Henry H. 1911
Coble Nora E. 1911
Comstock Roxsina 1911
Comstock Will G. 1911
Conner Jobe 1911
Conrey Effie A. 1911
Conroy Martin 1911
Conville Anna 1911
Cook George A. 1911
Cook John 1911 Assignee, George Swiggart
Cooley Daniel O. 1911
Cooley Edward G. 1911
Copp Henry H. 1911
Corrothers Festus 1911 See also #167, 350
Costerisan Charles E. 1911
Covey Clarence G. 1911
Cox Alexander B. 1911
Cox Alexander B. 1911 See also #6227 & 6228
Cox Alexander B. 1911 See also #6227 & 6229
Cox Alexander B. 1911 See also #6228 & 6229
Cox G. Hollie 1911
Cox Lizzie Longhran 1911
Cox Martin J. 1911
Cox William M. 1911
Crain Clara F. 1911
Crain Joe I. 1911
Crain Walter 1911
Cramer Roy E. 1911
Cranford Alva E. 1911
Craven Hugh C. 1911 Contested by Dwight Porter
Creager Odessa L. 1911
Cronkrite Margaret 1911 See also #7019
Cronkrite Margret 1911 See also #6938
Crook George A. 1911
Crosby Thomas 1911
Crouch Mary 1911
Crouse Sarah A. 1911
Crow Henry 1911
Crow James H. 1911
Crowder Garry M. 1911
Crowder Harry M. 1911
Crump Richard 1911
Cullison Edward H. 1911
Cumins Lavern C. 1911 See also #6702
Cummins Lavern C. 1911 See also #6676
Currier Loren Collins 1911
Cusick Henry M. 1911
Danner John A. 1911
Davidson William G. 1911
Davis Alman 1911
Davis Flora E. 1911
Davisson Jacob L. 1911
Dawe Margaret E. 1911
DeNoon John E. 1911
Delish Anna 1911
Delp Alex 1911
Denny Wayland 1911
Dickey William G. 1911
Dickmann Carl 1911
Dieken John 1911
Diemer John 1911 Assignee of John Gillespie (original)
Dill Ina M. 1911
Dillon Edward E. 1911
Dobbins William 1911
Dodd Samuel S. 1911
Dolan Terrence L. 1911
Donahue Bartholomew J. 1911
Done Christ 1911
Douglas William H. 1911
Dow Abraham 1911
Dow Abraham 1911
Dowining Henry 1911
Downing Fred J. 1911
Downing Wilkie J. 1911
Downs Edgar 1911
Doyle Leah 1911 (Also see #5227
Doyle Leah 1911 Also see #5210
Drake John F. 1911
Drake Loella 1911
Drobney John J. 1911
Duff William M. 1911
Duffield Leo 1911
Dunkia Joel J. 1911
Dunn Clinton O. 1911
Dutrow Eugene M. 1911
Earl George A. 1911
Eatinger Edgar E. 1911
Eatinger Frank B. 1911
Eatinger John S. 1911
Eatinger William J. 1911
Ecker Marshall 1911
Eckles George W. 1911
Eckmire Henry W. 1911
Edelman John H. 1911
Edie J. Harny 1911
Edminsten Sarah 1911
Edwards Ross 1911 See also #6701
Edwards Ross W. 1911 See also #6675
Egan Daniel 1911 See also #1627, 2760, 5259, & 6184
Egan Daniel 1911 See also #1627, 2760, 5259 & 6185
Egan Daniel 1911 See also #2760, 5259, 6184 & 6185
Egan Lizzie 1911 Under Daniel Egan, assignee of George W. Baker
Egbert Philip 1911
Elliott Charles P. 1911
Elliott George R. 1911
Ellison William H. 1911
Elston James S. 1911
Emery Ward C. 1911
Enders John E. 1911
Erickson Albert 1911
Erickson Louisa 1911
Eskew Edward E. 1911
Etherton Daniel E. 1911
Etherton Daniel S. 1911
Evans John H. 1911 Widow, Nellie Mae Evans
Evans L.D. 1911
Evans Morris 1911
Everist George A. 1911
Ewing Jesse C. 1911
Fair Fred A. 1911
Farris James R. 1911
Fellows George E. 1911
Ferguson Warren 1911
Figard Joseph 1911
Filley Lewis 1911
Fiske James B. 1911
Fitton Edmund O. 1911
Fleming Clara 1911
Flewwelling John E. 1911
Florian Frank 1911
Ford Ralph H. 1911
Forney Grace M. 1911
Foster Charles 1911 See also #6966
Foster Charles 1911 See also #7022
Foster Charles E. 1911
Fraass Ewld Joahim 1911 Includes Declaration of Intention
Francisco Groceon D. 1911
Frank Charles E. 1911
Franks Alfred W. 1911
Franks Alfred W. 1911
Fraser Thomas 1911 See also #6491
Fraser Thomas 1911 See also #6586
Freed Everett E. 1911
Freeman Arthur W. 1911
Frimpel Anna 1911
Fry Eli 1911
Frye Eugene 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Gage George C. 1911
Gallington Elwood T. 1911
Gamble Merritt Williams 1911
Gardiner Walter S. 1911
Gay Lew M. 1911
Gayette Frank A. 1911
Gednery 1911
Gedney Elmer 1911
Geis John 1911
George Harry C. 1911
Gerlack William H. 1911
Gewitt Henry F. 1911
Gibbs Charles DeWitt 1911
Gibson Florence E. 1911
Gideon Edwin D. 1911
Gillespie John 1911 John Diemer - assignee, see previous entry
Glassey Martha A. 1911
Godwin Charles B. 1911
Goff John J. 1911
Goff John J. 1911
Goldizen William H. 1911
Goodenough George M. 1911
Goodwin Charles B. 1911
Graham Charles 1911
Graham James 1911
Gray William Henry 1911
Green Harry B. 1911
Greenland Richard R. 1911
Greenwood Nellie Mae 1911
Greenwood Nellie Mae 1911
Gregory James D. 1911
Gress Nelle 1911
Griggsby Stella 1911
Grinstead James F. 1911
Gross Charlie F. 1911
Gross Louis P. 1911
Guinn Lill P. 1911
Gumprecht Otto 1911
Guthrie John S. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Hackbarth Carl L. 1911
Hackbarth Fritz W. 1911
Hackbarth Herman 1911
Hadley John H. 1911
Hailey Sadie 1911
Hall Della M. 1911
Hall Maria E. 1911
Halley Marcia A. 1911
Ham Norval 1911
Hamilton Jesse E. 1911
Hamilton Lucy 1911
Hamilton Oscar F. 1911 Widow - Betty Hamilton
Haney Daniel A. 1911
Haney Edith 1911
Haney James H. 1911 See also #6921
Haney James H. 1911 See also #6922
Haney William T. 1911
Hanks John J. 1911
Hanna Thomas 1911
Hanson Loretta 1911
Hardwick Olga M. 1911
Hardy Walter H. 1911
Harlen Valentine 1911
Harlen Valentine 1911
Harmon Willie Ethel 1911
Harper John W. 1911
Harris Joshua 1911
Harrison Bert 1911
Hart David W. 1911
Hart Mary B. 1911
Hartgrave Charles 1911
Hartgrave John P. 1911
Hatch Anthony F. 1911
Hatch Edna C. 1911
Hauber Fred 1911
Hauffman John G. 1911
Hauser Fred 1911
Hauswalt Theodor 1911
Hawkins Emily P. 1911
Hay Lottie H. 1911
Hays George H. 1911
Hays John W. 1911
Headrick James 1911
Hedgecock Alfred T. 1911
Heelen Margaret 1911
Henninger Mary M. 1911
Hermcall Joseph A. 1911
Herncall Wencelslouse K. 1911
Herrick William R. 1911
Hestekind Halvor K. 1911
Hestekind Halvor K. 1911 Also see #5936
Hestor Edgar B. 1911
Hewitt Hervey S. 1911
Hibbeler Charles A. 1911 Also see #5283
Hickman Theodore 1911
Hicks Charles R. 1911
Hill Charles A. 1911
Hiner Elizabeth J. 1911
Hipsley Lelah M. 1911 See also #7116
Hockett Homer F. 1911
Hodge James B. 1911
Hoffman Frank 1911
Hogaboum Isaac 1911
Honey John 1911
Hooker Joseph 1911
Horn George 1911
Houpt Earnest E. 1911
Howard France M. 1911
Howard Francis M. 1911
Huber George F. 1911
Hudson William E. 1911
Huffman Charles W. 1911
Huffman Ira S. 1911
Hunt Robert J. 1911
Hunt Roy S. 1911
Hunt William E. 1911
Imlay John T. 1911
Inman Lydia 1911
James Charles 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
January Charlie 1911
Jarmin James C. 1911
Jenkins Orlo L. 1911
Jenkins Orlo L. 1911 See also #6896
Jenkins Orlo L. 1911 See also #6918
Jensen Lars 1911
Jessen Martin S. 1911
Jewett Charles G. 1911
Johnson Albert O. 1911
Johnson Charles E. 1911
Johnson Edwin F. 1911
Johnson Henry 1911
Johnson Jake H. 1911
Johnson James 1911 Assingee, Thomas Stansbie
Johnson John 1911 Assignee, Arthur J. Abbott
Johnson John H. 1911
Johnson John H. 1911 See also #4086 & #4777
Johnson Martha A. 1911
Johnson Nels C. 1911
Johnson William J. 1911
Jones Henry B. 1911
Jones James R. 1911
Jones John E. 1911
Jones William H. 1911 See also #1703
Jones WilliamH. 1911 See also #6782 & 6811
Joseph 1911
Judd Charles H. 1911
Keating Patrick 1911
Keefer Willard R. 1911
Keeler Soloman H. 1911
Keller Lee L. 1911
Kelley James 1911
Kellog Allen 1911
Kellum Guy B. 1911
Kellum Ray D. 1911
Kelsey Leo H. 1911
Kemp Ben O. 1911
Kerns Alexander 1911
Killion John M. 1911
Kimball Leigh 1911
Kime John W. 1911
King William T. 1911 (Also see #4781)
King William T. 1911 (Also see #4834)
King Zittle 1911
Kipp Jerome 1911
Kircor Henry 1911
Kirkman Charles F. 1911
Kirkman Howard W. 1911 (Also see #6061)
Kirkman Howard W. 1911 (Also see #6113)
Kirkman Leo F. 1911
Kissell Horace J. 1911
Kivett Clarence M. 1911
Kivett Letta E. 1911
Klingman Bert R. 1911
Klingman Lloyd G. 1911
Knapp Frank W. 1911
Knapp Frank W. 1911
Knudsen Jens Peter Bernhard 1911
Kocherscheidt Martha 1911
Kramer Charles H. 1911
Kunke Anne M. 1911
Kyckelhahn William A. 1911
LaCheur William H. 1911
Ladd Walter M. 1911
Lamb John W. 1911
Lambert Webster 1911
Lamps Charles C. 1911
Lash William I. 1911
Lasich Steven 1911
Lawrence Charles W. 1911
Lazenby Lester B. 1911
LeLaCheur William H. 1911
Leep Elmer 1911
Leep Thaddius 1911
Leigan Henry E. 1911
Leinan Peter 1911
Leist Jacob H. 1911
Lenvill George 1911
Lewellen Parker T. 1911
Lewis Mary E. 1911
Lind Charley 1911
Lines Mary C. 1911
Liptroh George W. 1911
Livett Wesley 1911
Lloyd George 1911
Logan Charles A. 1911
Long John 1911
Long William 1911
Longhrau Lizzie 1911
Lorenzen George 1911
Lovekin Pearl 1911
Lowe Henry J. 1911
Lowe Mary Ann 1911
Lowe William 1911
Loy Charles E. 1911
Luther George A. 1911
Luther Jesse A. 1911
Luther Walter W. 1911
Lynn William 1911 Assignee, Josephine Gross (widow, Aribell)
MacPherson Cecil C. 1911
Mack Perry 1911
Mackey Ethel 1911
Madison Clifford W. 1911
Madison Harrison M. 1911
Maire August 1911 See also #6894
Maire August 1911 See also #6985
Malin John H. 1911
Malm Fritz 1911
Malm Joe 1911
Malm John 1911
Mandeville R.G. 1911
Mandeville Robert G. 1911
Manning George S. 1911
Marchel Arthur L. 1911
Marie August 1911
Marlow Russell 1911
Marovish Jesse H. 1911
Marrin Ida 1911
Marrin Ida T. 1911
Marrin Thomas L. 1911
Marrin Thomas L. 1911
Marsh Mary R. 1911
Marshall William 1911
Martz Edward G. 1911
Martz Emma 1911
Mason Joel L. 1911
Mason Matilda Ma 1911
Mason William Henry 1911
Mathews Leonard 1911
Mathewson Benjamin D. 1911
Mathewson Martin D. 1911
Matthew Emma L. 1911
Matthews Frankl 1911
McBride Robert E. 1911
McBride Robert E. 1911
McClees Horace J. 1911
McClellan Hann 1911
McElheny George 1911
McGuire James A. 1911
McGuire Mary A. 1911
McGunn Bridget 1911
McGunn Bridgett 1911
McKillip Dennis L. 1911
McLaughlin Wilson 1911
McManis John M. 1911
McMillan James M. 1911
McMillan John A. 1911
McMillan Ora Beck 1911
McMillan Ora Beck 1911 See also #6644
McMonis John M. 1911
McPherson Forrest S. 1911
McRae Coday 1911
Medland William 1911
Meltonberger William T. 1911
Mercure Clarence P. 1911
Mercure Myron O. 1911 (Also see #5290)
Merritt Elmer J. 1911
Merz Anna 1911
Merz William L. 1911
Meyer Hugo 1911
Meyers Edward P. 1911 See also #40 & 4097
Milander Jesse G. 1911
Milander Jesse G. 1911
Milander Phillip H. 1911
Millard James R. 1911
Million Jacob L. 1911
Milroy Alexander T. 1911
Miltonberger George 1911
Miner John T. 1911
Minor Lissie 1911
Minro Harry 1911
Minton William H. 1911
Mitchell Hiram O. 1911
Mitchell Ross 1911
Mitchell Willis G. 1911
Mitten Jennie 1911
Mocroft Logan 1911
Modyke Anna 1911
Monor Joseph 1911
Moore Arthur B. 1911
Moose Emery B. 1911 See also #6166
Moose Emery B. 1911 See also #6167
Moran Edward E. 1911
Morely Robert 1911
Morgan Frank O. 1911
Morrison Charles A. 1911
Morrison George 1911
Munro Nettie 1911
Munyan Joseph G. 1911
Murdoch David 1911
Murray Neal 1911
Murray Thomas J. 1911
Nash Frank C. 1911
Neal John L. 1911
Neihardt William C. 1911
Neilson Reinholdt 1911
Nergney Alexander Mack 1911
Newcum Martin V. 1911
Newton James T. 1911
Nicholson Melissa B. 1911
Nine Cyrenia 1911
Nodlinski Peter P. 1911
Noe George 1911 See also #6450
Noe George 1911 See also #6458
Norris Mary A. 1911
Nott Calvin A. 1911 Also see #5609
O'Brien James 1911
O'Connell Emory D. 1911
O'Sullivan David 1911
O'Sullivan David C. 1911
Obde Mike 1911
Odds Nuncio 1911
Oliver Jay 1911
Orndoff Benjamin J. 1911
Osborn Charlotte E. 1911 Also see #5580
Osborn Gilbert 1911
Osborn Gilbert 1911
Overton Miles Alvy 1911
Oviatt Ace Curtis 1911
Oxford George L. 1911
Palen Sidney 1911
Palmer John 1911
Parker Will E. 1911
Patton George W. 1911
Paul George W. 1911
Paxton Ira B. 1911
Paxton Pearl 1911
Payne Goldie 1911
Peck Edwin A.D. 1911
Pedersen Jacob 1911
Peedom George F. 1911
Peirce Issac E. 1911
Pekelder John 1911
Pender Elbert J. 1911
Perkins Winifred 1911
Perrett Maria 1911
Perry Arthu L. 1911
Peters George E. 1911
Peterson Clyde 1911
Peterson Myrtel M. 1911
Phillips Albert L. 1911
Phillips Charles H. 1911
Phillips John W. 1911
Philpot Bert L. 1911
Philpot Elmer C. 1911
Philpot Frank Deforest 1911
Philpot James H. 1911
Philpot John W. 1911
Philpot Laura D. 1911
Philpot William J. 1911 See also #6333
Philpot William J. 1911 See also #6530
Pickrel William N. 1911
Pierce Herbert L. 1911
Pinkerton Harry B. 1911
Pinkerton James T. 1911
Pinnell Fred D. 1911
Pope James A. 1911
Posten Sr. Felix E. 1911
Prentice George 1911
Ptomey Jesse R. 1911
Puckett Virginia 1911
Putnam Arthur 1911
Ralph William S. 1911 (see also #1782)
Randall Allen J. 1911
Randall Francis B. 1911
Randall John C. 1911
Raven Asllie E. 1911
Raver Joseph A. 1911
Ready Daniel P. 1911
Rearman Eliza M. 1911
Reed Margaret 1911
Reed Mary E. 1911
Reese John 1911
Reuter Catherine 1911
Reuter Leon P. 1911
Reymolds Justin 1911
Reynolds John P. 1911
Reynolds Walter B. 1911
Reynolds William W. 1911
Rhoades Thomas 1911
Rhoads Noan E. 1911
Richards Bartlett 1911
Richey Jesse 1911
Ricker Flo May 1911
Riggs Leonard W. 1911
Rising Charles 1911
Roberson Charles T. 1911 See also #6542
Roberson Charles T. 1911 See also #6573
Robertson Lucy A. 1911
Robinson E.J. 1911
Robinson Harry 1911
Robinson Isaac B. 1911
Robison Elmer P. 1911
Robison Frank B. 1911
Rogers Frank 1911
Rogers Herbert E. 1911
Rohrbacher Joseph C. 1911
Rolph George W. 1911
Rolph William S. 1911 (see also #1658
Rookstool James 1911
Rookstool James 1911
Roper Arthur W. 1911
Roper Gladys I. 1911
Rose Frank T. 1911
Ross Norman W. 1911
Rosswork John 1911
Rothwell William H. 1911
Rothwell William H. 1911
Rowley Jacob T. 1911
Rubutton Karl Leon 1911
Runyan Foster 1911
Russell George M. 1911 See also #6484
Russell George M. 1911 See also #6554
Russell Libbie 1911
Ryerson Mary Jane 1911
Sailor Margaret J. 1911
Sailors Ethel M. 1911 See also #6744
Sandall David A. 1911
Sandall David A. 1911
Sandall David A. 1911
Schaub Charles W. 1911
Schell William E. 1911
Schmidt Fred 1911
Schmidt Fred 1911
Schmidt Minty 1911
Schpporeit Albert 1911
Scofield George C. 1911
Scott Albert 1911
Scott David A. 1911
Scott Samuel 1911
Scott Samuel L. 1911
Sels Joseph 1911
Severance Wynona 1911
Seward Caroline R. 1911
Sharpe Tommie 1911
Shaw John E. 1911
Shaw Louisa 1911
Shelden Albert E. 1911
Shelden Harry M. 1911 (see also #1635)
Shelden Harry M. 1911 (see also #1732)
Sheldon Hugh M. 1911
Shields Charles 1911
Shields Nathaniel P. 1911
Shippen Charles S. 1911
Shippen William G. 1911
Shoff Jesse Eugene 1911
Shook George W. 1911 (Also see #5174)
Shopp Frank L. 1911
Showalter Tina 1911
Shriner Ike M. 1911
Shriner Ike M. 1911
Shriner Ike M. 1911
Shriver Hector A. 1911
Shriver Hector A. 1911
Shultz Louella 1911
Sibbett Arthur C. 1911
Sibbitt Arthur C. 1911
Sigler George C. 1911
Simon Volentine 1911
Simpson Floyd H. 1911
Simpson Floyd H. 1911
Skiles William F. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Smith Alfred C. 1911
Smith Bennett W. 1911
Smith Enoch B. 1911
Smith Monroe F. 1911 See also #6927
Smith Monroe F. 1911 See also #6946
Smith Sarah 1911
Smith Seeb C. 1911
Snyder Samuel 1911 Assignee, Daniel Egan, see #5293
Soden Nellie 1911
Soden Walter Arthur 1911
Soden Walter Arthur 1911
Sonnenberg Emil Herman 1911
Sousley William B. 1911
Sowe Genry J. 1911
Spaur Charles L. 1911
Spaur David C. 1911
Spearman Ernest 1911
Spencer Beulah E. 1911
Spencer Fred W. 1911
Spencer Kay 1911
Spencer Lizzie 1911
Spencer Ray 1911
Spencer Thaddeus E. 1911
Spencer Thomas A. 1911
Standlee James Morgan 1911
Stanley Mary T. 1911
Stanley Oliver 1911
Stanshie Gertrude 1911
Stapleton Martin 1911
Stark Max 1911
Starr Ara 1911
Starr Ara 1911
Stene Adolph W. 1911
Sterne Adolph W. 1911
Sterns Floyd B. 1911
Sterns Floyd B. 1911
Sterns Minnie A. 1911
Sterrs Floyd B. 1911
Stevens Fred L. 1911
Stewart Albert L. 1911
Stewart Frances 1911
Stewart Helen L. 1911
Stewart John J. 1911
Stewart John J. 1911 See also #6283
Stockman Charles E. 1911
Stoddard Fred E. 1911
Stoll John T. 1911
Stone Henrietta L. 1911
Stout Joseph 1911
Strain Logan A. 1911
Stuckey Grace 1911
Stump Lewis C. 1911
Suiter Anthony W. 1911
Supanchick George M. 1911
Swain Thomas M. 1911
Sweeney Arthur 1911
Swiggart George W. 1911
Swihart Sylvester S. 1911 See also #6808
Swope Beulah G. 1911
Szabbo John 1911
Tabor Harvey 1911
Tabor Jacob M. 1911
Tait William D. 1911
Tappan Rochester 1911 Widow - Catherine J. Tappan
Taylor Albert 1911 Assignee, Josephine Gross (widow, Hanna R.)
Taylor Charles 1911
Taylor Edward H. 1911
Taylor James L. 1911
Taylor Jary R. 1911
Taylor Ralph D. 1911
Teaford James H. 1911
Teaford Ralph E. 1911
Teater James E. 1911
Temple Gordon T. 1911 See also #6432
Templer Gordon T. 1911 See also #6432
Thalken Frank R. 1911
Thayer Harry C. 1911
Thayer William 1911
Thompson Lawrence L. 1911
Throop Florence 1911
Tiller Charles J. 1911
Towne William S. 1911
Townson Charles F. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Tracy Arch J. 1911
Tucker Plasen 1911
Turnbull Grnat 1911
Turner William 1911
Turner William E. 1911
Tyalor Felix H. 1911
Upton Mable M. 1911
Van Gundy Claud M. 1911 See also #6414
Van Gundy Claud M. 1911 See also #6441
Van Hanke Martin 1911
Van Tassel Newel 1911
Vandyke Charles 1911
Vath Konrad 1911
Vickery Austin L. 1911
Vickery Walter A. 1911
Vinton John 1911
Volker George J. 1911
Waddington Samuel 1911
Waggoner Floyd A. 1911
Waggoner Richard M. 1911
Waggoner Richard M. 1911
Wagoner George E. 1911
Walker Clifford 1911
Walker George 1911
Walter Ludwig Philipp 1911
Walters William M. 1911
Warden Robert 1911
Watson Charles S. 1911
Watson John Henry 1911 Also see #5308
Watters George L. 1911
Webb James 1911
Webb James 1911
Weber Joseph 1911
Wehner Lawrence J. 1911
Weigel Cora E. 1911
Welch Frederick P. 1911
Weston Mary 1911
Westover Robert J. 1911
Wheeler Nellie M. 1911
White Allen 1911
White Roy A. 1911
White Waid 1911
Whiteaway William H. 1911
Whiteley John B. 1911
Whiton Sylvester G. 1911
Whyte John T. 1911
Wilding Nancy J. 1911
Wildinson Ross 1911
Wilgus George E. 1911
Wilkinson Ross 1911
Will Nettie 1911
Williams Emma S. 1911
Williams George 1911
Williams George W. 1911
Williams John 1911
Williams Russell S. 1911
Williams Samuel E. 1911
Willis Charles F. 1911
Wilmot Minnie J. 1911
Wilson Arch D. 1911
Wineinger Samuel H. 1911 See also #863
Wing Gilbert H. 1911
Winters Walter H. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property
Wipple Nelson 1911
Wirt Lula E. 1911
Wise William H. 1911
Wolf Cora 1911
Wolf Cora 1911
Wood Clarence E. 1911
Wood John R. 1911
Woodruff Thomas H. 1911
Woods John R. 1911
Worth John R. 1911
Worthington Charles E. 1911 See also #6206
Worthington Charles E. 1911 See also #6483
Wright Charles W. 1911
Wrobluske William V. 1911
Wyant William A. 1911
Wymore Willard 1911
Yanuney Charles E. 1911 See also #4547, #4599, #4707, #6268
Yauney Charles E. 1911 See also #4547, #4599, #4707 & #6209
Yauney Tura R. 1911 Requested land sale - claim: adjacent property See also #6304
Yauney Tura R. 1911 See also #6269
York Jesse R. 1911
Yost Samuel 1911
Young James J. 1911
Young Richard C. 1911
Zaelke Albert G. 1911
Zelinck John W. 1911
Abbott Christopher G. 1912
Adams Charles P. 1912
Adams Leonard L. 1912
Adamson Archie E. 1912
Anders John W. 1912
Anderson Nans J. 1912
Applegarth Ellen 1912
Ayers Cory D. 1912
Baber Jay 1912
Bailey Cecille M. 1912
Baker Herbert 1912
Baker James C. 1912
Baker Lee 1912
Barnett Albert C. 1912
Barthelow D.H. 1912
Bartholow Robert L. 1912
Barton George A. 1912
Bassett Walter M. 1912
Bates Rose Etta 1912
Battler Henry 1912
Bayle Joe 1912
Bird Erastus M. 1912
Black Hiram R. 1912
Black John D. 1912
Black John D. 1912
Black Leona E. 1912
Black William F. 1912
Boyle James H. 1912
Braggs Oliver 1912
Breckner Delia 1912
Brennan John 1912
Brooking Walter R. 1912
Brown George W. 1912
Brown Nellie 1912
Bryan Luther A. 1912
Buckfinch John 1912
Burchfield Jacob 1912
Cage Levi 1912
Calkins Francis E. 1912
Calkins Russell S. 1912
Campbell Hirma F. 1912
Carlson Andrew 1912
Carter Anna 1912
Castle Jeanette Y. 1912
Catrom Cherrie E. 1912
Claradey John H. 1912
Clark Simon 1912
Clary James C. 1912
Cooley Erwin C. 1912
Cooley Lucuis 1912
Corrothers Festus 1912
Cox Jane B. 1912
Cox Levi A. 1912
Cronkrile Margart 1912
Crow William 1912 (also see #4690)
Crowder Harry M. 1912
Daniel Clara E. 1912
Davis Albert T. 1912
Davis Walter V. 1912
Dawson John L. 1912
DeHaven Homer H. 1912
Dean Nancy J. 1912
Dickinson George W. 1912
Dikeman Benjamin A. 1912
Doyle Jack 1912
Doyle Lillian 1912
Drake Eugene 1912
Drake Loella 1912
Draper Fred E. 1912
Duke Grace C. 1912
Dunn John A. 1912
Eaton Maude D. 1912
Egan Mary 1912
Elder Frank C. 1912
Empfield Catharine M. 1912
Everett Beulah O. 1912
Farmer Edwin 1912 Frances A Ware - heir
Fay Horace A. 1912
Fears Charley 1912
Fellows Frank 1912
Fellows Viola 1912 Bertha A. Horner - heir to Viola Fellows
Ferris Bert B. 1912
Ferris Lewis R. 1912
Fink Chester G. 1912
Flebbe Niclas 1912
Flebbs Nicholas 1912
Fletcher Charles J. 1912
Floyd Henry A. 1912
Forrester Marmaduke M. 1912
Fosdick Clarence H. 1912
Foster Frank 1912
Foster John W. 1912 Cancelled by contest of Jesse Foster
Frobish Ezra W. 1912
Fuller Joseph C. 1912
Gardner Horice E. 1912
Gehu James W. 1912
Gentry Fanny 1912
Gibbs Homer L. 1912
Giddings Bert 1912
Gilliard Burt 1912
Gilmore Calvin S. 1912
Glass William 1912
Godfrey Emmons J. 1912
Goldman Mathilda 1912
Gragg Albert 1912
Gragg Emily 1912
Graham Charles 1912
Gray George 1912
Greathouse Justin 1912
Green John W. 1912
Grigsby Walter E. 1912
Gross Catherine 1912
Gross Josephine G. 1912
Gross Karl F. 1912
Gudge Emma S. 1912
Hallam John Daniel 1912
Ham Stephen 1912
Haney Charles E. 1912
Haney Charles E. 1912
Haney Edith 1912
Haney John 1912 See 7215?
Haney Rufus 1912 See also #2448
Harrington Allen 1912
Harrison William H. 1912
Harrison William H. 1912
Harvey Scribner 1912
Hatfield Ira 1912
Hawey Jesse W. 1912
Headley Allen 1912
Hegg George 1912
Hendrickson Marshall 1912
Hendrickson Thomas J. 1912
Hennigh Robert D. 1912
Herchy Emma E. 1912
Herriman Frank G. 1912
Hershey Richard L. 1912
Hogle George W. 1912 Byron R. Ashley appled to sell land...denied, land registered to Hogle
Hopton Lewis Douglas 1912
Hopton Lewis Duglas 1912
Hora Vincent F. 1912
Howard Anna M. 1912
Howe Clarence 1912
Hoy Clair H. 1912
Hruby Joseph J. 1912
Huffman Bird 1912
Huffman Frank 1912
Huffman Ira E. 1912
Hughes Dana O. 1912
Hughes Dana O. 1912
Hughs Dana O. 1912
Jackley Albert M. 1912
Jackson Melton R. 1912
Jeffards Catherine A. 1912
Jenkins Clarence L. 1912
Jenkins Orlo L. 1912
Jensen Fred A. 1912
Johnson Arthur 1912
Johnson Ira G. 1912
Jones William H. 1912 See also #1703 & 6782
Jones William J. 1912
Kauffman Henry F. 1912
Keechler Henry 1912
Kemp Jesse 1912
Kerns Oliver 1912
Knudsen Jens P.B. 1912
Kramer George 1912
Kramer George 1912
Krickbaum John 1912
Lakeman Jacob 1912
Lamphere George E. 1912
Lanum Gracie M. 1912
Lash Francis 1912
Lawson Thomas 1912
Lawson William J. 1912
Lehmkoler John W. 1912
Lester Samuel T. 1912
Lewellen Parker T. 1912
Linch Edwin E. 1912
Little Robert 1912
Lombard Myra N. 1912
Long Howard W. 1912
Lutes Carrie C. 1912
Mahaffy Miriam 1912
Mahaffy Miriam E. 1912
Malek Rudolph 1912
Mallory John 1912
Mallory William S. 1912
Manahan James H. 1912 Assignee of Jackson Register. See also #6770
Manahan James H. 1912 See also #6790
Manhan James H. 1912
Manning George E. 1912
Manning George S. 1912
Marsh Allen O. 1912
Marsh Alvin L. 1912
Marsh Della M. 1912
Marshall Lorilla 1912
Martin Edmund M. 1912
Martin Fred 1912
Matthews Frank T. 1912
Maupin Calvin 1912
McAuliffe Robert 1912
McBurnie Hugh 1912
McCann Emmett 1912 See also #6834
McCann Emmett 1912 See also #6853
McCarthy Daniel B. 1912
McCormick Joseph P. 1912
McCullow Ellen 1912
McDaniel Lorenzo D. 1912
McFaden Dora 1912
McGuire Mary A. 1912
McGurie Hannah M. 1912
McKelvey William J. 1912
McKillip Dennis L. 1912
McKillip Ora 1912
McMillan J.A. 1912
McMillan Vaughns 1912
McNish Tom L. 1912
McPherson William R. 1912
Mcley Jessie B. 1912
Miles Thomas 1912
Miller Fistus O. 1912
Miller George 1912
Miller Ivan G. 1912
Miller John L.F. 1912
Miltnacht Katharine 1912
Miltonberger George 1912
Mocroft Arthur 1912 Assignee of Wm. Kennedy. See also #6791
Mocroft Arthur 1912 Assignee of Wm. Kennedy. See also #6793
Mocroft Dwight F. 1912
Mocroft Effie J. 1912
Monahan Earl H. 1912
Monahan James H. 1912
Monson Harry A. 1912
Moon Nina F. 1912
Mooney Earl B. 1912
Moore Emma A. 1912
Moore Sidney 1912
Moore Jr. William H. 1912
Moran Ellen E. 1912
Moran George B. 1912
Morang Edward 1912
Muhlback Fred 1912
Myers John N. 1912
Neal Pearl 1912
Neely John N. 1912
Neely Mignonette C. 1912
Nelf Nat 1912
Nenow Paul 1912
Newkirk John D. 1912
Newkirk William Clyde 1912
Norcutt Robert N. 1912
Oliphant Frank 1912
Osborn Mary E. 1912
Osborne John W. 1912
Osgood Daniel F. 1912
Page Olie 1912
Parker Cora 1912
Parker Edwin S.N. 1912
Parks Lydia 1912
Paul John M. 1912
Payne Estella 1912
Pearson Bessie 1912
Pepper Lorenzo D. 1912
Perrine Thaddeus 1912
Phalen George E. 1912
Phye James P. 1912
Pidlicheck Louis H. 1912
Pierce Ira L. 1912
Pierson John G. 1912
Polzkill William F. 1912
Pomplum Lewis 1912
Porter Victor E. 1912
Putnam Arthur 1912
Quinn Thomas 1912
Quinn Thomas 1912
Raiser William 1912 Certificate of Naturalization
Reed James T. 1912
Reed Mary A. 1912
Reier Frnak H.P. 1912
Rhodes Mary E. 1912
Rich George A. 1912
Riddle Newton 1912
Robbins B. Frank 1912
Rothwell William 1912
Russell Jefferson A. 1912
Sailors Ethel M. 1912 See also #6952
Sailors Margaret J. 1912
Sandall Esther 1912
Schamel Charley E. 1912
Schell Joseph F. 1912
Schippareit Daniel 1912
Schmidt Fred 1912
Schoonmaker Margaret 1912
Shipporeit Frederick 1912
Sigman Isaac 1912
Sigman William 1912
Silkett Marques Wilcox 1912
Smith Gordon W. 1912
Smith John 1912
Smith M.O. 1912
Smith Peter 1912
Smith Wukkuan H. 1912
Snaders Edward R. 1912
Snider David A. 1912
Sonnaband Jessie 1912
Spencer Alvire 1912
Spencer Fred W. 1912
Springer Steqart I. 1912
Starkey George 1912
Stener Fred W. 1912
Stevens Cornelious O. 1912
Stewart Helen 1912
Stinespring Ernest V. 1912
Stitt Hannah 1912
Storrs James W. 1912
Swiggait Sefuia E. 1912
Swiggart Lydia 1912
Swihart Sylvester S. 1912 See also #6909
Sypher Charles 1912
Tanzebery Joseph T. 1912 Naturlization record
Taylor Edward H. 1912
Taylor Felix 1912
Taylor Jay R. 1912
Teaford James H. 1912
Theinhardt Robert E. 1912
Thiel Dwight O. 1912
Thomas Homer 1912
Thurston Emily W. 1912
Tong William 1912
Townson Carl V. 1912
Trent William A. 1912
Tschauder Frank 1912
Tucker Margaret 1912
Tyson Thomas A. 1912
Uhler Francis M. 1912
Uhler Francis M. 1912
Uhler Francis M. 1912
Underwood Peter M.V. 1912
Valleau Sawrence 1912
Van Hooser Horace 1912
Voth Herman 1912
Wade Ulyses T. 1912
Walker Andrew 1912
Walker Charles B. 1912
Warden Clarence N. 1912
Weaver Aylmer 1912
Weber Orville W. 1912
Wendt Emilee 1912 (see also #1210)
Wendt Emilee 1912 (see also #1211)
West Ira R. 1912
Westbrook Lester E. 1912
Westren Justin 1912
White Carl W. 1912
White James G. 1912
Wiat Carl 1912
Wickham Mabel J. 1912
Wilcox George H. 1912
Williams Charles E. 1912
Williams Charles E. 1912
Williams Jennie 1912
Williamson Thomas M. 1912
Willis Charles 1912
Wilse Louise L. 1912
Wilson Dade G. 1912
Wineinger Albert 1912
Wing Gilbert H. 1912
Winters Bert 1912
Wolf Cora 1912
Wood Elza 1912
Worth Jess A. 1912
Wright Tillman A. 1912
Yauncey Charles E. 1912
Yauney Ira 1912
Youman Charles 1912
Youney Charles E. 1912 (also see #4547 & #4595)
Zenor Isaiah C. 1912
Baker David C. 1913 See also #7021, 7055, & 7056
Barnett Charles 1913
Bassett Lawrence 1913
Beals Elmer E, 1913
Beishline Warren C. 1913
Bennett John H. 1913
Cardin William E. 1913
Clemens Elmer 1913
Deidel John E. 1913
Diemer John 1913
Doyle Elgy B. 1913
Feyman William H. 1913
Guss Samuel A. 1913
Harvey Edward 1913
Hays Eddie C. 1913
Howard Arna M. 1913
Jenkins Ida M. 1913
Kramer George 1913
Lee Egar K. 1913
Leonard Patrick F. 1913
Licking Fred C. 1913
Meyers Esther E. 1913
Moore Dora E. Evans 1913
Morang Edward 1913
Morris Louis O. 1913
Murray Thomas J. 1913
Naney John 1913 See 7223?
Nanke Otto W. 1913
Pekelder John 1913
Peterson Hattie J. 1913
Phipps Luther 1913
Pierce Herbert L. 1913
Pitts James 1913
Rahland Daniel W,. 1913
Shaney James J. 1913
Shaw Louisa M. 1913
Smith Bennett W. 1913
Taylor William R. 1913
Teaford Ralph E. 1913
Teater James E. 1913
Trudell Court A. 1913
Valleau Russel F. 1913
Walker Henry A. 1913
Webb Freeman V. 1913
Whiteman Thomas 1913
Allen Richard E. 1914
Burger John 1914
Evans Dora E. 1914
Johnson Charles E. 1914
Meyers Esther E. 1914
Tabor Jacob M. 1914
Carlson Connie B. 1915
Hipsely Lelah M. 1915 See also #7110
Upton Mable M. 1918

Last updated: 28 September 2012

See Also:

Top of Page

National Archives at Kansas City >

The U.S. National Archives and Records Administration
1-86-NARA-NARA or 1-866-272-6272

.