Military Records

World War I Draft Registration Cards: New York

Roll Description Surname
NY1 Albany City #1 A-Q
NY2 Albany City #1 R-Z
Albany City #2 A-M
NY3 Albany City #2 N-Z
Albany City #3 A-Q
NY4 Albany City #3 R-Z
Albany City #4 A-M
NY5 Albany City #4 N-Z
Albany County #1 A-M
NY6 Albany County #1 N-Z
Albany County #2 A Q
NY7 Albany County #2 R-Z
Albany County #3 A-S
NY8 Albany County #3 T-Z
Allegany County #1 A-O
NY9 Allegany County #1 P-Z
Allegany County #2 A-Cyprian Komarzinski
NY1O Allegany County #2 Stanislaw Kominski-Z
Auburn City #1 A-C
NY11 Auburn City #1 D-S
NY12 Auburn City #1 T-Z
Binghamton City # 1 A-N
NY13 Binghamton City #1 O-Z
Binghamton City #2 A-H
NY14 Binghamton City #2 I-Z
Broome County #1 A-Ralph L. Clark
NY15 Broome County #1 Ray E. Clark-R
NY16 Broome County #1 S-Z
Buffalo City #1 A-J
NY17 Buffalo City #1 K-Z
Buffalo City #2 A-Lester Bull
NY18 Buffalo City #2 James Bullock-R
NY19 Buffalo City #2 S-Z
Buffalo City #3 A-D
NY20 Buffalo City #3 E-Fedel Moraliz
NY21 Buffalo City #3 Frank Moran-Z
NY22 Buffalo City #4 A-Charles A. Shaw
NY23 Buffalo City #4 Anton Shebesta-Z
Buffalo City #5 A-R
NY24 Buffalo City #5 S-Z
Buffalo City #6 A-Robert F. Kreinheder
NY25 Buffalo City #6 Albert Kreis-Z
Buffalo City #7 A-D
NY26 Buffalo City #7 E-George A. Sommer
NY27 Buffalo City #7 Stephen E. Sommerfeld-Z
Buffalo City #8 A-R
NY28 Buffalo City #8 S-Z
Buffalo City #9 A-Leonard Gentsch
NY29 Buffalo City #9 Albert George-Z
Buffalo City #10 A-R
NY30 Buffalo City #10 S-Z
Buffalo City #11 A-B
NY31 Buffalo City #11 C-H (I-Z missing)
NY32 Buffalo City #12 C-M (A-B missing)
NY33 Buffalo City #12 N-Z
Buffalo City #13 A-G
NY34 Buffalo City #13 H-S
NY35 Buffalo City #13 T-Z
Buffalo City #14 A-F
NY36 Buffalo City #14 G-P
NY37 Buffalo City #14 Q-Z
Buffalo City #15 A-E
NY38 Buffalo City #15 F-S
NY39 Buffalo City #15 T-Z
Buffalo City #16 A-Edward G. Lamy
NY40 Buffalo City #16 Sidney F. Lanctot-Z
Cattaraugus County #1 A-F
NY41 Cattaraugus County #1 G-Z
Cattaraugus County #2 A-F
NY42 Cattaraugus County #2 G-Z
Cattaraugus County #3 A-L
NY43 Cattaraugus County #3 M-Z
Cayuga County #1 A-Q
NY44 Cayuga County #1 R-Z
Chautauqua County #1 A-O
NY45 Chautauqua County #1 P-Z
Chautauqua County #2 A-Q
NY46 Chautauqua County #2 R-Z
Chautauqua County #3 A-Z
NY47 Chemung County #1 A-Z
Chenango County #1 A-D
NY48 Chenango County #1 E-Z
Clinton County #1 A-Willis Clark
NY49 Clinton County #1 Edwin Clay-Z
Clinton County #2 A-K
NY50 Clinton County #2 L-Z
Columbia County #1 A-K
NY51 Columbia County #1 L-Z
Cortland County #1 A-D
NY52 Cortland County #1 E-Z
NY53 Delaware County #1 A-Z
Delaware County #2 A-F
NY54 Delaware County #2 G-Z
Dutchess County #1 A-L
NY55 Dutchess County #1 M-Z
Dutchess County #2 A-Horace Meader
NY56 Dutchess County #2 James Meara-Z
Elmira City #1 A-Clayton Grannis
NY57 Elmira City #1 Arthur Grant-T
NY58 Elmira City #1 U-Z
Erie County #1 A-F
NY59 Erie County #1 G-Gerald Recktenwalt
NY60 Erie County #1 Benjamin Redden-Z
Erie County #2 A-William Herman
NY61 Erie County #2 John Herrsher-R
NY62 Erie County #3 Kr-Z
NY63 Erie County #4 A-Rudolph Martins
NY64 Erie County #4 Albert Martzolf-Z
Essex County #1 A-F
NY65 Essex County #1 G-Z
Franklin County #1 A-B
NY66 Franklin County #1 C-Z
Franklin County #2 A-D
NY67 Franklin County #2 E-Z
Fulton County #1 A-L
NY68 Fulton County #1 M-Z
Fulton County #2 A-R
NY69 Fulton County #2 S-Z
Genesee County #1 A-M
NY70 Genesee County #1 N-Z
Greene County #1 A-L
NY71 Greene County #1 M-Z
Hamilton County #1 A-Z
Herkimer County #1 A-F
NY72 Herkimer County #1 G-Z
NY73 Herkimer County #2 A-O
NY74 Herkimer County #2 P-Z
Jamestown City #1 A-G
NY75 Jamestown City #1 H-Z
NY76 Jefferson County #1 A-Q
NY77 Jefferson County #1 R-Z
Jefferson County #2 A-R
NY78 Jefferson County #2 S-Z
Jefferson County #3 A-R
NY79 Jefferson County #3 S-Z
Lewis County #1 A-Z
NY80 Livingston County #1 A-R
NY81 Livingston County #1 S-Z
Madison County #1 A-L
NY82 Madison County #1 M-Z
Monroe County #1 A-K
NY83 Monroe County #1 L-Z
Monroe County #2 A-Q
NY84 Monroe County #2 R-Z
Monroe County #3 A-William Sippie
NY85 Monroe County #3 George Skinner-Z
Montgomery County #1 A-Z
NY86 Mount Vernon City #1 A-P
NY87 Mount Vernon City #1 Q-Z
Nassau County #1 A-K
NY88 Nassau County #1 L-Z
Nassau County #2 A-F
NY89 Nassau County #2 G-Z
Nassau County #3 A-Vernon Comins
NY90 Nassau County #3 Alfred D. Conant-S (T-Z on Roll NY152)
NY91 Nassau County #4 M-Z (A-L on Roll NY152, S-Z disarranged)
New Rochelle City #1 A-G
NY92 New Rochelle City #1 H-Z
NY93 New York City #1 A-T
NY94 New York City #1 U-Z
New York City #2 A-Dominick Marcucei
NY95 New York City #2 Giuseppe Massachio-Z
New York City #3 A-G
NY96 New York City #3 H-Z
New York City #4 A-B
NY97 New York City #4 C-R
NY98 New York City #4 S-Z
New York City #5 A-Julius I. Gores
NY99 New York City #5 Fred Gossage-Murrary Solomon
NY100 New York City #5 Jacob Specter-Z
New York City #6 A-O
NY101 New York City #6 P-Z
New York City #7 A-N
NY102 New York City #7 O-Z
New York City #8 A-J
NY103 New York City #8 K-Z
New York City #9 A-B
NY104 New York City #9 C-Desiderio Sisto
NY105 New York City #9 William Sittig-Z
New York City #10 A-K
NY106 New York City #10 L-Z
New York City #11 A-E
NY107 New York City #11 F-V
NY108 New York City #11 W-Z
New York City #12 A-R
NY109 New York City #12 S-Z
New York City #13 A-H [H's disarranged]
NY110 New York City #13 I-V
NY111 New York City #13 W-Z
New York City #14 A-Jacob Minder
NY112 New York City #14 Harry Minners-Z
New York City #15 A-F
NY113 New York City #15 G-Z [Some cards between S and Z missing.]
NY114 New York City #16 A-Thomas J. Hickey
NY115 New York City #16 Philip Higgins-Z
New York City #17 A-Luigi Galigani
NY116 New York City #17 Romualdo Galione-Z
New York City #18 A-D
NY117 New York City #18 E-S
NY118 New York City #18 T-Z
New York City #19 A-Q
NY119 New York City #19 R-Z
New York City #20 A-J
NY120 New York City #20 K-Z [Some cards filmed twice.]
New York City #21 A-Rhomas Brennock
NY121 New York City #21 Joseph Bresha-P
NY122 New York City #21 Q-Z
New York City #22 A-Mario Muni [Includes cards from Board 23.]
NY123 New York City #22 Florentini Munir-Z
New York City #23 A-F [See Board 22 for interfiled Board 23 cards.]
NY124 New York City #23 G-Z
NY125 New York City #24 A-O
NY126 New York City #24 P-Z
New York City #25 A-I
NY127 New York City #25 J-Z
New York City #26 A-C
NY128 New York City #26 D-Z
New York City #27 A-B
NY129 New York City #27 C-O [Some M's disarranged.]
NY130 New York City #27 P-Z
New York City #28 A-D
NY131 New York City #28 E-N
NY132 New York City #28 O-Z
New York City #29 A-F
NY133 New York City #29 G-S
NY134 New York City #29 T-Z
New York City #30 A-O
NY135 New York City #30 P-Z
New York City #31 A-M
NY136 New York City #31 N-Z
New York City #32 A-L
NY137 New York City #32 M-Z
New York City #33 A-K
NY138 New York City #33 L-Z
New York City #34 A-L
NY139 New York City #34 M-Z
New York City #35 A-K
NY140 New York City #35 L-Z
New York City #36 A-F
NY141 New York City #36 G-Z
NY142 New York City #37 A-Stanislaw Milwicz
NY143 New York City #37 Natale Minella-Z
New York City #37 A-E
NY144 New York City #38 F-Z
New York City #39 A-B
NY145 New York City #39 C-Z
NY146 New York City #40 A-M
NY147 New York City #40 N-Z
New York City #41 A-G
NY148 New York City #41 H-Z
New York City #42 A
NY149 New York City #42 B-N
NY150 New York City #42 O-Z
New York City #43 A-G
NY151 New York City #43 H-Z
NY152 Nassau County #3 T-Z [For A-S, See Rolls NY89 and NY90.]
Nassau County #4 A-L [For M-Z, See Roll NY91.)
NY153 New York City #44 A-U
NY154 New York City #45 V-Z
New York City # 45 A-N
NY155 New York City #45 O-Z
New York City #46 A-K
NY156 New York City #46 L-Z
New York City #47 A-G
NY157 New York City #47 H-Z
New York City #48 A-Andrew Copriylione
NY158 New York City #48 John Corben-Z
NY159 New York City #49 A-Q
NY160 New York City #49 R-Z
New York City #50 A-L
NY161 New York City #50 M-Z
New York City #51 A-Antonio Feruci
NY162 New York City #51 Bragio Fescino-Z
New York City #52 A-B
NY163 New York City #52 C-Z
NY164 New York City #53 A-S [Some P's interfiled with S's.]
NY165 New York City #53 T-Z
New York City #54 A-V
NY166 New York City #54 W-Z
New York City #55 A-R
NY167 New York City #55 S-Z
New York City #56 A-K
NY168 New York City #56 L-Z
New York City #57 A-Samuel Braunstein
NY169 New York City #57 John Bregia-Q
NY170 New York City #57 R-Z
New York City #58 A-H
NY171 New York City #58 I-Z
New York City #59 A-Robert Chute
NY172 New York City #59 Anthony Cianci-T
NY173 New York City #59 U-Z
New York City #60 A-Harry Miller
NY174 New York City #60 Herman Miller-Z
New York City #61 A-F
NY175 New York City #61 G-V
NY176 New York City #61 W-Z
New York City #62 A-S
NY177 New York City #62 T-Z
New York City #63 A-S
NY178 New York City #63 T-Z
New York City #64 A-R
NY179 New York City #64 S-Z
New York City #65 A-Henry King
NY180 New York City #65 Herbert King-Z
New York City #66 A-Richard Blendermann
NY181 New York City #66 William Blessing-Z
NY182 New York City #67 A-Q
NY183 New York City #67 R-Z
New York City #68 A-Q
NY184 New York City #68 R-Z
New York City #69 A-M
NY185 New York City #69 N-Z
New York City #70 A-Q
NY186 New York City #70 R-Z
New York City #71 A-R
NY187 New York City #71 S-Z
New York City #72 A-Q
NY188 New York City #72 R-Z
New York City #73 A-J
NY189 New York City #73 K-Z
New York City #74 A-D
NY190 New York City #74 E-Z
New York City #75 A-Max Garber
NY191 New York City #75 Samuel Garber-Z
New York City #76 A-G
NY192 New York City #76 H-Z
NY193 New York City #77 A-Z
NY194 New York City #78 A-William Stanford
NY195 New York City #78 Harry Stanley-Z
New York City #79 A-R
NY196 New York City #79 S-Z
New York City #80 A-O
NY197 New York City #80 P-Z
New York City #81 A-K
NY198 New York City #81 L-Z
New York City #82 A-Chas. Girard
NY199 New York City #82 George Girard-Z
New York City #83 A-B
NY200 New York City #83 C-Lonnie Shellman
NY201 New York City #83 Joseph Shenbaum-Z
New York City #84 A-O
NY202 New York City #84 P-Z
New York City #85 A-Jacob Litwin
NY203 New York City #85 Sam Livett-Z
New York City #86 A-H
NY204 New York City #86 I-Z
New York City #87 A-C
NY205 New York City #87 D-Morris Snyder
NY206 New York City #87 Herman Soalt-Z
New York City #88 A-P
NY207 New York City #88 Q-Z
New York City #89 A-John J. Fitzsimmons
NY208 New York City #89 Chas G. Flaherty-R
NY209 New York City #89 R-Z
New York City #90 A-F
NY210 New York City #90 G-Z
NY211 New York City #91 A-G
NY212 New York City #91 H-Manuel Rios
NY213 New York City #91 Edwardo S. Ripolli-Z
New York City #92 A-G
NY214 New York City #92 H-Z
New York City #93 A-C
NY215 New York City #93 D-S
NY216 New York City #93 T-Z
New York City #94 A-L
NY217 New York City #94 M-Z
New York City #95 A-C
NY218 New York City #95 D-Z
New York City #96 A-Jerry Bleeker
NY219 New York City #96 Mendel Bleiberg-Martin Rockford
NY220 New York City #96 Irving Rodbart-Z
New York City #97 A-L
NY221 New York City #97 M-Z
New York City #98 A-K
NY222 New York City #98 L-Z
New York City #99 A-Sam Hauser
NY223 New York City #99 James Havay-Z
New York City #100 A-C
NY224 New York City #100 D-R
NY225 New York City #100 S-Z
New York City #101 A-Dennis McGuire
NY226 New York City #101 Edward McGuire-Z
New York City #102 A-J
NY227 New York City #102 K-Z
New York City #103 A-C
NY228 New York City #103 D-T
NY229 New York City #103 U-Z
New York City #104 A-Max Rosenbluth
NY230 New York City #104 Abraham Rosenfield-Z
New York City #105 A-Jos. Haynes
NY231 New York City #105 Walter Hays-Z
New York City #106 A
NY232 New York City #106 B-Q
NY233 New York City #106 R-Z
New York City #107 A-Wolf Levin
NY234 New York City #107 Israel Levinsky-Z
New York City #108 A-E
NY235 New York City #108 F-T
NY236 New York City #108 U-Z
New York City #109 A-O
NY237 New York City #109 P-Z
New York City #110 A-F
NY238 New York City #110 G-S
NY239 New York City #110 T-Z
New York City #111 A-John Mooney
NY240 New York City #111 Alfred Moore-Z
New York City #112 A-Nathan Golinsky
NY241 New York City #112 Isaac Golkin-Abraham Weinberg
NY242 New York City #112 Alex Weinberg-Z
New York City #113 A-M
NY243 New York City #113 N-Z
New York City #114 A-E
NY244 New York City #114 F-S
NY245 New York City #114 T-Z
New York City #115 A-M
NY246 New York City #115 N-Z
New York City #116 A-I ?
NY247 New York City #116 J-Z
New York City #117 George Aaron-Sam Avras
NY248 New York City #117 B-Z
New York City #118 A
NY249 New York City #118 B-Julius Soltisz
NY250 New York City #118 Joseph Som-Z
New York City #119 A-Charles Pluss
NY251 New York City #119 Daniel Pochmurski-Z
New York City #120 A-C
NY252 New York City #120 D-Z
New York City #121 A-John Brosnam
NY253 New York City #121 Albert Brown-R
NY254 New York City #121 S-Z
New York City #122 A-Arthur Lay
NY255 New York City #122 George Lazinos-Z
New York City #123 A-John J. Clark
NY256 New York City #123 Lois William Clark-P
NY257 New York City #123 Q-Z
New York City #124 A-L
NY258 New York City #124 M-Z
New York City #125 A-J
NY259 New York City #125 K-Z
New York City #126 A-H
NY260 New York City #126 I-Z
New York City #127 A-E
NY261 New York City #127 F-U
NY262 New York City #127 V-Z
New York City #128 A-Q
NY263 New York City #128 R-Z
New York City #129 A-J
NY264 New York City #129 K-Z
New York City #130 A-B
NY265 New York City #130 C-M
NY266 New York City #130 N-Z
New York City #131 A-H
NY267 New York City #131 I-Z
New York City #132 A-F
NY268 New York City #132 G-Z
New York City #133 A-G
NY269 New York City #133 H-Z
New York City #134 A-Jacob Distler
NY270 New York City #134 James Dixon-P
NY271 New York City #134 Q-Z
New York City #135 A-H
NY272 New York City #135 I-Z
New York City #136 A-Charles Brailey
NY273 New York City #136 Charles Braisted-Henry Smith
NY274 New York City #136 James Smith-Z
New York City #137 A-O
NY275 New York City #137 P-Z
New York City #138 A-William K. Hess
NY276 New York City #138 Harry Hessen-Z
NY277 New York City #139 A-Q
NY278 New York City #139 R-Z
New York City #140 A-E
NY279 New York City #140 F-R
NY280 New York City #140 S-Z
New York City #141 A-K
NY281 New York City #141 L-Z
New York City #142 A-G
NY282 New York City #142 H-Z
New York City #143 A-D
NY283 New York City #143 E-Z
New York City #144 A-B
NY284 New York City #144 C-M
NY285 New York City #144 N-Z
New York City #145 A-Andrew Coyle (Intermittent brown cards.)
NY286 New York City #145 Luke Coyle-Harry Schwartz
NY287 New York City #145 Isidore Schwartz-Z (Intermittent brown cards.)
New York City #146 A-L
NY288 New York City #146 Mc-Z
New York City #147 A-G
NY289 New York City #147 H-Z
New York City #148 A-Arnold Borman
NY290 New York City #148 Francis Borner-R
NY291 New York City #148 S-Z
New York City #149 A-William Goldfinger [Intermittent brown cards.)
NY292 New York City #149 Abe Goldin-J. Schubiner
NY293 New York City #149 Alfred Schuck-Z
New York City #150 A-William Mack
NY294 New York City #150 Walter Mackey-Z
New York City #151 A-L
NY295 New York City #151 M-Z
New York City #152 A-I
NY296 New York City #152 J-Z
New York City #153 A-D
NY297 New York City #153 E-Z
New York City #154 A-Patrick Clary
NY298 New York City #154 Franklin Class-S
NY299 New York City #154 T-Z
New York City #155 A-P
NY300 New York City #155 Q-Z
New York City #156 A-K
NY301 New York City #156 L-Z
New York City #157 A-G
NY302 New York City #157 H-Z
New York City #158 A-B
NY303 New York City #158 C-Jose Montoya
NY304 New York City #158 Manuel Montero-Z
New York City #159 A-D
NY305 New York City #159 E-Z
New York City #160 A-Sam Bellanchi
NY306 New York City #160 Concito Bellario-Z
NY307 New York City #161 A-Salvatore Silvestri
NY308 New York City #161 Abraham Simon-Z
New York City #162 A-O
NY309 New York City #162 P-Z
New York City #163 A-J
NY310 New York City #163 K-Z
New York City #164 A-F
NY311 New York City #164 G-Z
New York City #165 A-Mack Deserio
NY312 New York City #165 Anthony Derose-Z
New York City #166 A-B
NY313 New York City #166 C-Ernest O. Schulz
NY314 New York City #166 Fred Schumacher-Z
New York City #167 A-Davis Wm. Herman
NY315 New York City #167 Haus Hermanson-V
NY316 New York City #167 W-Z
New York City #168 A-Irving Shapiro
NY317 New York City #168 Isaac M. Shapiro-Z
New York City #169 A-O
NY318 New York City #169 P-Z
New York City #170 A-George Fennell
NY319 New York City #170 Frederick Fensten-Z
New York City #171 A-Arthur Cassy
NY320 New York City #171 Bernard Cassidy-V
NY321 New York City #171 W-Z
New York City #172 A-R
NY322 New York City #172 S-Z
New York City #173 A-Percy Mortimer
NY323 New York City #173 David Morton-Z
New York City #174 A-L (G's disarranged.]
NY324 New York City #174 M-Z
New York City #175 A-Bernard Hirshorn
NY325 New York City #175 Harry Hisler-Z
New York City #176 A-E
NY326 New York City #176 F-Z
New York City #177 A-D
NY327 New York City #177 E-V
NY328 New York City #177 W-Z
New York City #178 A-R
NY329 New York City #178 S-Z
New York City #179 A-John Koenig
NY330 New York City #179 George Koenig-Z
New York City #180 A-B
NY331 New York City #180 C-V
NY332 New York City #180 W-Z
New York City #181 A-Z
NY333 New York City #182 A-Frank Panzera
NY334 New York City #182 Michael Paolino-Z
New York City #183 A-K
NY335 New York City #183 L-Z
New York City #184 A-F
NY336 New York City #184 G-Z
New York City #185 A-Barnard Blumburg
NY337 New York City #185 George Blumburg-Oscar Wenman
NY338 New York City #185 Paul Wentworth-Z
New York City #186 A-Alexander Shaw
NY339 New York City #186 Percy Shaw-Z
New York City #187 A-Joseph Missic
NY340 New York City #187 Benjamin Mitchell-Z
New York City #188 A-K
NY341 New York City #188 L-Z
New York City #189 A-George Knott
NY342 New York City #189 Raymond Knott-Z
Niagara Falls City #1 A-Antonio Cero
NY343 Niagara Falls City #1 Antonio Cerami-David Kipple
NY344 Niagara Falls City #1 Frank Kirby-Michael Ross
NY345 Niagara Falls City #1 Nicholas Ross-Z
Niagara County #1 A-Joseph Cole
NY346 Niagara County #1 Raymond D. Cole-F. Steams
NY347 Niagara County #1 Terrell Stearns-Z
Niagara County #2 A-O
NY348 Niagara County #2 P-Z
Oneida County #1 A-Harry Gregory
NY349 Oneida County #1 Hubert Gregory-V
NY350 Oneida County #1 W-Z
Oneida County #2 A-Z
Oneida County #3 A-B
NY351 Oneida County #3 C-Z
Onondaga County #1 A-B
NY352 Onondaga County #1 C-Z
NY353 Onondaga County #2 A-Z
Onondaga County #3 A-D
NY354 Onondaga County #3 E-Z
Ontario County #1 A-E
NY355 Ontario County #1 F-Z
Ontario County #2 A-William Coffin
NY356 Ontario County #2 Gus Gogle-Z
Orange County #1 A-Isaac Corwin
NY357 Orange County #1 John B. Corwin-Z
Orange County #2 A
NY358 Orange County #2 B-Z
Orange County #3 A
NY359 Orange County #3 B-V
NY360 Orange County #3 W-Z
Orange County #4 A-S
NY361 Orange County #4 T-Z
Orleans County #1 A-V
NY362 Orleans County #1 W-Z
Oswego County #1 A-Z
Oswego County #2 A-Floyd Boynton
NY363 Oswego County #2 William Box-Z
Oswego County #3 A-F
NY364 Oswego County #3 G-Z
Otsego County #1 A-O
NY365 Otsego County #1 P-Z
Otsego County #2 A-Z
NY366 Poughkeepsie City #1 A-R
NY367 Poughkeepsie City #1 S-Z
Putnam County #1 A-Z
Rensselaer County #1 A-G
NY368 Rensselaer County #1 H-Z
Rensselaer County #2 A-M
NY369 Rensselaer County #2 N-Z
Rochester City #1 A-J
NY370 Rochester City #1 K-Z
Rochester City #2 A-B
NY371 Rochester City #2 C-Frank Silleti
NY372 Rochester City #2 Frederick Silva-Z
Rochester City #3 A-K
NY373 Rochester City #3 L-Z
Rochester City #4 A-D
NY374 Rochester City #4 E-William Walsh
NY375 Rochester City #4 Arthur Walter-Z
Rochester City #5 A-Joseph Levine
NY376 Rochester City #5 Max Levine-Z
Rochester City #6 A-John Brice
NY377 Rochester City #6 Charles Bridgeford-J. Rhone
NY378 Rochester City #6 Tom Riboli-Z
Rochester City #7 A-E
NY379 Rochester City #7 F-Arthur Williams
NY380 Rochester City #7 Charles Williams-Z
Rochester City #8 A-George Smith
NY381 Rochester City #8 Henry Sprague-Z
Rockland County #1 A-Z
Rockland County #2 A-David Clark
NY382 Rockland County #2 Ernest Clark-Z
St. Lawrence County #1 A-D
NY383 St. Lawrence County #1 E-Z
St. Lawrence County #2 A-Frank Derrick
NY384 St. Lawrence County #2 Abert Deruchie-T
NY385 St. Lawrence County #2 U-Z
St. Lawrence County #3 A-S
NY386 St. Lawrence County #3 T-Z
Saratoga County #1 A-S
NY387 Saratoga County #1 T-Z
Saratoga County #2 A-Q
NY388 Saratoga County #2 R-Z
Schenectady County #1 A-M
NY389 Schenectady County #1 N-Z
Schenectady County #2 A-L
NY390 Schenectady County #2 M-Z
Schenectady County #3 A-K
NY391 Schenectady County #3 L-Z
Schenectady County #4 A-Arthur Kline
NY392 Schenectady County #4 James Kline-Z
Schenectady County #5 A-K
NY393 Schenectady County #5 L-Z
Schoharie County #1 A-V
NY394 Schoharie County #1 W-Z
Schuyler County #1 A-Z
Seneca County #1 A-M
NY395 Seneca County #1 N-Z
Steuben County #1 A-P
NY396 Steuben County #1 Q-Z
Steuben County #2 A-Q
NY397 Steuben County #2 R-Z
Steuben County #3 A-S
NY398 Steuben County #3 T-Z
Suffolk County #1 A-R
NY399 Suffolk County #1 S-Z
Suffolk County #2 A-L
NY400 Suffolk County # 2 M-Z
Suffolk County #3 A-F
NY401 Suffolk County #3 G-Z
Sullivan County #1 A-B
NY402 Sullivan County #1 C-U
NY403 Sullivan County #1 V-Z
Syracuse City #1 A-O
NY404 Syracuse City #1 P-Z
Syracuse City #2 A-Philip N. Harrison
NY405 Syracuse City #2 Thomas Harrington-Z
Syracuse City #3 A-Alex Bordinski
NY406 Syracuse City #3 John Bordinski-Theo. Rhode
NY407 Syracuse City #3 John Rhody-Z
Syracuse City #4 A-Joseph A. Herbert
NY408 Syracuse City #4 Simon K. Herzog-Z
NY409 Syracuse City #5 A-Q
NY410 Syracuse City #5 R-Z
Tioga County #1 A-S
NY411 Tioga County #1 T-Z
Tompkins County #1 A-O
NY412 Tompkins County #1 P-Z
Troy City #1 A-L
NY413 Troy City #1 M-Z
Troy City #2 A-K (Brown cards in this group.)
NY414 Troy City #2 L-Z (Brown cards in this group.)
Troy City #3 A-Otto Macke
NY415 Troy City #3 John Mackey-Z
Ulster County #1 A-R
NY416 Ulster County #1 S-Z
Ulster County #2 A-Z
NY417 Ulster County #3 A-Z
Utica City #1 A-William Anderson
NY418 Utica City #1 Anthony Andes-Jay Perry
NY419 Utica City #1 Merton Leroy Perry-Z
Utica City #2 A-Andrew Killian
NY420 Utica City #2 George Killian-Z
Utica City #3 A- William Grant
NY421 Utica City #3 William J. Graves-Z
Warren County #1 A-B
NY422 Warren County #1 C-Z
Washington County #1 A-Albert Bement
NY423 Washington County #1 Charles Bemis-Z
Washington County #2 A-D
NY424 Washington County #2 E-Z
Wayne County #1 A-K
NY425 Wayne County #1 L-Z
Wayne County #2 A-O
NY426 Wayne County #2 P-Z
Westchester County #1 A-R
NY427 Westchester County #1 S-Z
Westchester County #2 A-S
NY428 Westchester County #2 T-Z
Westchester County #3 A-S
NY429 Westchester County #3 T-Z
Westchester County #4 A-Z
Westchester County #5 A-D
NY430 Westchester County #5 E-Z
Westchester County #6 A-C
NY431 Westchester County #6 D-P
NY432 Westchester County #6 Q-Z
Wyoming County #1 A-J
NY433 Wyoming County #1 K-Z
Yates County #1 A-R
NY434 Yates County #1 S-Z
Yonkers City #1 A-Henry Koenig
NY435 Yonkers City #1 Gustave Koeppe Jr.-Z
Yonkers City #2 A-E
NY436 Yonkers City #2 F-Z
Yonkers City #3 A-C
NY437 Yonkers City #3 D-Z

Other Roll Lists

Top