Interagency Working Group (IWG)

Records of the Central Intelligence Agency (Record Group 263)

CIA Name Files- First Release

Entry ZZ-16

Alphabetical by Last Name

Notice to Researchers in Records Released under the Nazi War Crimes Disclosure Act and the Japanese Imperial Government Records Act

The Nazi War Crimes and Japanese Imperial Government Records Interagency Working Group (IWG), in implementing the Nazi War Crimes Disclosure Act and the Japanese Imperial Government Records Act, has taken the broadest view in identifying records that may be responsive to the Acts. Information relevant to the Acts is often found among files related to other subjects. In order to preserve the archival integrity of the files, the IWG and the National Archives and Records Administration, where possible, have released entire files together, not just those items related to Nazi or Japanese war criminals, crimes, persecution, and looted assets. These records may relate to persons who are war criminals, former Axis personnel who are not war criminals, victims of war crimes or persecution, or civilian or military personnel investigating Nazi activities; the records may also include mention of, or information about, persons having no connection to these activities.

Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Abs Hermann J.
01 230/902/64/2
Ahrens Hinrich Johann
01 230/902/64/2
Alquen Guenther de
01 230/902/64/2
Altenbrunn Hans Erich
01 230/902/64/2
Amend Kurt
01 230/902/64/2
Ancans Roberts
01 230/902/64/2
Anders Heinz
01 230/902/64/2
Apsits Andrejs
01 230/902/64/2
Arajs Viktors
01 230/902/64/2
Arlt Fritz
01 230/902/64/2
Artukovich Andrew 01 01 230/902/64/2
Artukovich Andrew 02 02 230/902/64/2
Augsburg Emil
02 230/902/64/2
Auner Kurt
02 230/902/64/2
Awdziej John
02 230/902/64/2
Axmann Artur Werner
02 230/902/64/2
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Babor Karl
02 230/902/64/2
Bachman Walter
02 230/902/64/2
Bader Albert
02 230/902/64/2
Baganz Friedrich
02 230/902/64/2
Baltrusch Fritz Richard Paul
02 230/902/64/2
Bandera Stefan
60 230/902/65/2
Bandholz Heinrich
02 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DI file] Klaus 01 03 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DI file] Klaus 02 03 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DI file] Klaus 03 03 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DI file] Klaus 04 03 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DI file] Klaus 05 03 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DO file] Klaus 01 04 230/902/64/2
Barbie [DO file] Klaus 02 04 230/902/64/2
Bartels Albert
04 230/902/64/2
Bartels Erich
04 230/902/64/2
Bartenstein Tischer Heinz
04 230/902/64/2
Bartmann Fritz
04 230/902/64/2
Bauer Friedrich
04 230/902/64/2
Bauer Hans
04 230/902/64/2
Bauman Josef
04 230/902/64/2
Baumert Reinhardt Willmar Helmut
05 230/902/64/2
Bayer Fritz
05 230/902/64/2
Beck Rudolf
05 230/902/64/2
Beetz Hildegard
05 230/902/64/2
Behrens Walter
05 230/902/64/2
Beissner Friedrich
05 230/902/64/2
Bender Zdislau
05 230/902/64/2
Benzinger Josef
05 230/902/64/2
Bergel Reinhard
05 230/902/64/2
Berger Friedrich Matthias
05 230/902/64/2
Berger Gottlob
05 230/902/64/2
Berger Hans
06 230/902/64/2
Bernau Guenter Hans
06 230/902/64/2
Bernhardt Johannes
06 230/902/64/2
Berschneider Josef
06 230/902/64/2
Berzins Hugo
06 230/902/64/2
Best Karl Rudolf Werner
06 230/902/64/2
Bickenbach Otto
06 230/902/64/2
Bickler Herman Christian
06 230/902/64/2
Biederbick Andreas
06 230/902/64/2
Billmaier Kurt Heinrich Konrad
06 230/902/64/2
Binz Siegfried Erich
06 230/902/64/2
Bitners Feliks Hermanis
06 230/902/64/2
Bittrich Wilhelm
06 230/902/64/2
Bleil Richard
06 230/902/64/2
Block Walther
06 230/902/64/2
Bluemlhuber Franz
07 230/902/64/2
Boecker Reinhold
07 230/902/64/2
Boehrsch Herbert
07 230/902/64/2
Boettcher Alfred Max
07 230/902/64/2
Boettcher Otto
07 230/902/64/2
Bohle Ernst Wilhelm
07 230/902/64/2
Bojadjiew Iwan
07 230/902/64/2
Bolschwing [DI file] Otto von
07 230/902/64/2
Bolschwing [DO file] Otto von
07 230/902/64/2
Borkowski Zygmunt
60 230/902/65/2
Bormann Martin 01 07 230/902/64/2
Bormann Martin 02 08 230/902/64/2
Bothner Max
08 230/902/64/2
Bovensiepen Guenther
08 230/902/64/2
Bovensiepen Otto
08 230/902/64/2
Braitenberg Benno Von
08 230/902/64/2
Brandt Erwin
08 230/902/64/2
Braun Wernher von
08 230/902/64/2
Brockamp Bernard
08 230/902/64/2
Brombergs Arturs Leonids
08 230/902/64/2
Bross Alarich Alfons Johann
09 230/902/64/3
Bruening Walter
09 230/902/64/3
Brunner Alois
09 230/902/64/3
Buch Friedrich
09 230/902/64/3
Buchholz Hans
09 230/902/64/3
Buettner Kurt August Hermann
09 230/902/64/3
Buettner Reinhold
09 230/902/64/3
Buhl Hermann
09 230/902/64/3
Buinauskas Petra
09 230/902/64/3
Burchardt Hermann
09 230/902/64/3
Burmeisters Aleksandre
09 230/902/64/3
Bury Otto
09 230/902/64/3
Butkus Zanis
09 230/902/64/3
Buttler Adelbert
09 230/902/64/3
Buzi Ligor
09 230/902/64/3
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Cakrani Kadri
09 230/902/64/3
Carstenn Friedrich Christian Gottlieb
09 230/902/64/3
Christen Heinrich Wilhelm
09 230/902/64/3
Ciompa Rudolf
09 230/902/64/3
Cirulis Janis Albins
09 230/902/64/3
Classen Wilhelm Heinrich
09 230/902/64/3
Clemens Hans
09 230/902/64/3
Collas Baron Tibor von
10 230/902/64/3
Cube Leonid Von
10 230/902/64/3
Cukurs Herberts
10 230/902/64/3
Czech Hans
10 230/902/64/3
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Darmopil Josef
10 230/902/64/3
Darnard Joseph
10 230/902/64/3
Daufeldt Hans
10 230/902/64/3
Debrassine Heinz Christel
10 230/902/64/3
Degrelle Leon
10 230/902/64/3
Denuel Mathias
10 230/902/64/3
Deppner Erich
10 230/902/64/3
Deumling Joachim
10 230/902/64/3
Deva Xhaver
10 230/902/64/3
Dickopf Paul
11 230/902/64/3
Dickten Guenter
11 230/902/64/3
Didinger Josef
11 230/902/64/3
Diels Rudolf, Dr.
11 230/902/64/3
Diering Alfred
11 230/902/64/3
Dietrich Heinrich
11 230/902/64/3
Dietrich Werner
11 230/902/64/3
Djujic Momcilo
11 230/902/64/3
Doering Karl
11 230/902/64/3
Doihara Kenji
11 230/902/64/3
Dolezalek Alexander
11 230/902/64/3
Dollman Eugene
11 230/902/64/3
Domes Walter Josef
11 230/902/64/3
Dorn Fritz
11 230/902/64/3
Dorsch Georg
11 230/902/64/3
Dosti Hasan
12 230/902/64/3
Dragonovic Krunoslav Stjepan
12 230/902/64/3
Drexler Oskar
12 230/902/64/3
Dross Armin
12 230/902/64/3
Dukavits Anton
12 230/902/64/3
Dulkeith Bruno
12 230/902/64/3
Duplitzer Emil
12 230/902/64/3
Durcansky Ferdinand
13 230/902/64/3
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Ebert Friedrich George
13 230/902/64/3
Eder Alois
13 230/902/64/3
Eggen Hans Wilhelm
13 230/902/64/3
Eichler Oskar
13 230/902/64/3
Eichmann [DI file] Adolf
14 230/902/64/3
Eichmann [DO file] Adolf 01 14 230/902/64/3
Eichmann [DO file] Adolf 02 14 230/902/64/3
Eichmann [DO file] Adolf 03 15 230/902/64/3
Eilitz Herbert
15 230/902/64/3
Enderl Hans
15 230/902/64/3
Endroedy Eugenio
15 230/902/64/3
Engel Rolf, Dr.
15 230/902/64/3
Engel Wilhelm
15 230/902/64/3
Engels Rolf Botho Ernst
15 230/902/64/3
Erdmann Fritz Gustav
15 230/902/64/3
Erlbeck Emil
15 230/902/64/3
Ernst Hans Dietrich
15 230/902/64/3
Ernstons Arnolds
15 230/902/64/3
Ertl Franz
15 230/902/64/3
Etterich Harald
16 230/902/64/3
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Farka Ibrahim
16 230/902/64/3
Fay Bernard
16 230/902/64/3
Feddersen Paul Rudolf
16 230/902/64/3
Fehrmann Otto
16 230/902/64/3
Feist Karl Joseph
16 230/902/64/3
Felfe Heinz
16 230/902/64/3
Fellner Anton Johann Ferdinand
16 230/902/64/3
Fenske Karl Heinz
16 230/902/64/3
Fesel Heinrich Ludwig Johann
16 230/902/64/3
Fiebig Konrad
16 230/902/64/3
Finke August
16 230/902/64/3
Finsterer Werner Fritz Philipp
16 230/902/64/3
Fischer Alois K.
16 230/902/64/3
Fischer Eduard
16 230/902/64/3
Fischer George, Dr.
16 230/902/64/3
Fischer Gerhard
16 230/902/64/3
Flegel Arwed
17 230/902/64/4
Flehmig Herbert
17 230/902/64/4
Flick Friedrich
17 230/902/64/4
Foerster Raimund Wolfgang Edward
17 230/902/64/4
Foetter Karl Adolf
17 230/902/64/4
Frank Ferdinand
17 230/902/64/4
Frank Friedrich
17 230/902/64/4
Franke Erich
17 230/902/64/4
Freitag Hans Georg
17 230/902/64/4
Friede Willy Heinrich
17 230/902/64/4
Fritschek Michael
17 230/902/64/4
Fritzemeier Friedrich
17 230/902/64/4
Froelich Kurt
17 230/902/64/4
Froelich Sergei Bernhardwitsh
17 230/902/64/4
Fruengel Frank
17 230/902/64/4
Fumy Rudolf
17 230/902/64/4
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Gade Hans Ulrich
17 230/902/64/4
Garrette Jose
17 230/902/64/4
Gast Heinz
17 230/902/64/4
Gast Joachim
17 230/902/64/4
Gehlen Reinhard
17 230/902/64/4
Gehlen Reinhard 01 17 230/902/64/4
Gehlen Reinhard 02 18 230/902/64/4
Gehlen Reinhard 03 18 230/902/64/4
Geipel Walter
18 230/902/64/4
Geissler Werner Hans Heinrich
18 230/902/64/4
Geist Karl
18 230/902/64/4
Gimzauskas Kazys
18 230/902/64/4
Girg Walter
18 230/902/64/4
Glanert Georg
18 230/902/64/4
Globke Hans 01 19 230/902/64/4
Globocnik Odilo
19 230/902/64/4
Gmelin Ulrich
19 230/902/64/4
Goering Franz
19 230/902/64/4
Goerling Richard Arndt
19 230/902/64/4
Goerz Hellmuth
19 230/902/64/4
Goettsch Werner
19 230/902/64/4
Graefe Heinz
19 230/902/64/4
Grauer Gustav
19 230/902/64/4
Greiffenberger Wilhelm
19 230/902/64/4
Griesse Hermann
19 230/902/64/4
Grimm Tilemann Erwin
19 230/902/64/4
Grond Fritz
19 230/902/64/4
Gruenwaldt Wilhelm
19 230/902/64/4
Gruhle Hans Erich
19 230/902/64/4
Guse Karl
19 230/902/64/4
Gustavsson Karl Heinz
19 230/902/64/4
Gutberlet Friedrich
19 230/902/64/4
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Haas Karl Theodor
19 230/902/64/4
Habich Jakob
20 230/902/64/4
Haderlein Andreas
20 230/902/64/4
Haeffner Alexander
20 230/902/64/4
Hahn Wilhelm
20 230/902/64/4
Halmanseger Leonhard
20 230/902/64/4
Halswick Karl Gustav
20 230/902/64/4
Hamel Karl
20 230/902/64/4
Handrack Hans
20 230/902/64/4
Hanelt Gustav Herman Heinrich
20 230/902/64/4
Hanff Konstanty Zygfryd
20 230/902/64/4
Hang Branislav Filip
20 230/902/64/4
Hansen Peter A.
20 230/902/64/4
Hantel Otto
20 230/902/64/4
Harms Karl
20 230/902/64/4
Harster Wilhelm
20 230/902/64/4
Hassenkamp Gerd
20 230/902/64/4
Haubold Helmut Gottfried
20 230/902/64/4
Hausding Gunther
20 230/902/64/4
Hazners Viliherim
21 230/902/64/4
Hecker Siegfried
21 230/902/64/4
Heder Eberhardt
21 230/902/64/4
Hehn Juergen Von
21 230/902/64/4
Hein Oskar
21 230/902/64/4
Heine Erik 01 21 230/902/64/4
Heine Erik 02 21 230/902/64/4
Heine Erik 03 21 230/902/64/4
Heinemeyer Kurt
22 230/902/64/4
Helfsgott Ernst Walter
22 230/902/64/4
Hellwig Otto
22 230/902/64/4
Hennig Walter Erich Wilhelm
22 230/902/64/4
Hennig Walter Max
22 230/902/64/4
Herczeg Karl Ladilaus
22 230/902/64/4
Herrlinger Heinz
22 230/902/64/4
Herrmann Hans
22 230/902/64/4
Herschaft Hans
22 230/902/64/4
Herz Hermann
22 230/902/64/4
Hess Rudolph
22 230/902/64/4
Hilger Gustav
22 230/902/64/4
Hillmann Fritz Wilhelm Arnold
22 230/902/64/4
Hinsch Hans
22 230/902/64/4
Hinterholzer Josef
22 230/902/64/4
Hinzke Alois Konrad
22 230/902/64/4
Hirsemann Johannes
22 230/902/64/4
Hitler [DI file} Adolf 01 22 230/902/64/4
Hitler [DI file} Adolf 02 23 230/902/64/4
Hitler [DO file] Adolf
23 230/902/64/4
Hitzegard Ernst
23 230/902/64/4
Hochauseer Egbert
23 230/902/64/4
Hoeher Wolfgang Paul
23 230/902/64/4
Hoehnscheidt Karl
23 230/902/64/4
Hoernicke Werner Paul Clemens
23 230/902/64/4
Hoesselbarth Herbert
23 230/902/64/4
Hoettl Wilhelm 01 23 230/902/64/4
Hoettl Wilhelm 02 24 230/902/64/4
Hoettl Wilhelm 03 24 230/902/64/4
Hoettl Wilhelm 04 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 05 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 06 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 07 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 08 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 09 25 230/902/64/5
Hoettl Wilhelm 10 25 230/902/64/5
Hoffmann Gustav Adolf
26 230/902/64/5
Hoffmann Otto Wilhelm Fredrich
26 230/902/64/5
Hohmann Paul Eric Kurt
26 230/902/64/5
Holejko Mikulas
26 230/902/64/5
Homka Antons
26 230/902/64/5
Horak Stefan
26 230/902/64/5
Horst Cornelius Van Der
26 230/902/64/5
Hossbach Johannes
26 230/902/64/5
Hotzel Rudolf
26 230/902/64/5
Hrinioch Ivan
60 230/902/65/2
Huber Franz Josef
26 230/902/64/5
Huber Franz Paul
26 230/902/64/5
Hubig Hermann
26 230/902/64/5
Huck Heinrich
26 230/902/64/5
Huebner Fritz Georg
26 230/902/64/5
Huegel Klaus
26 230/902/64/5
Humita Tiberu
27 230/902/64/5
Hummel Friedrich
27 230/902/64/5
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Ibrahimovic Dzamal
27 230/902/64/5
Iglhaut Hans
27 230/902/64/5
Ihm Karl
27 230/902/64/5
Iliescu Nicolae
60 230/902/65/2
Imamura Hitoshi
27 230/902/64/5
Impulevicius Antanas
60 230/902/65/2
Inde Edgars
27 230/902/64/5
Ishii Shiro
27 230/902/64/5
Issel Horst Paul
27 230/902/64/5
Isselhorst Erich George Heinrich
27 230/902/64/5
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Jaffke Walter
27 230/902/64/5
Jagusch Walter
27 230/902/64/5
Janelsins Peteris
27 230/902/64/5
Jansa Robert
27 230/902/64/5
Jansen Erwin
27 230/902/64/5
Janssen Johann Egbert
27 230/902/64/5
Jasuik Emanuel
27 230/902/64/5
Jehle Benno
27 230/902/64/5
Jobke Karl Otto
27 230/902/64/5
John Adolf Friedrich
27 230/902/64/5
Johner Kurt
27 230/902/64/5
Joksch Ferdinand
27 230/902/64/5
Jung Ludwig
27 230/902/64/5
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Kaden Alfred
28 230/902/64/5
Kainz Walter
28 230/902/64/5
Kalich Helmut
28 230/902/64/5
Kalien Hermann
28 230/902/64/5
Kappe Walter
28 230/902/64/5
Karl Michael
28 230/902/64/5
Karmasin Franz
28 230/902/64/5
Kaul Wilhelm
28 230/902/64/5
Kayser-Eichberg Erich Ulrich
28 230/902/64/5
Kedia Michel
28 230/902/64/5
Keerd Elmar
28 230/902/64/5
Keil Kurt
28 230/902/64/5
Kemnitz Ernst Martin, Dr.
28 230/902/64/5
Kiehne Karl
28 230/902/64/5
Kiraly Ferenc
28 230/902/64/5
Kirscke Ernst Wilhelm
28 230/902/64/5
Kisle Talisvaldis
28 230/902/64/5
Klaus Bruno
29 230/902/64/5
Klausnitzer Alfred
29 230/902/64/5
Kleiss Herman
29 230/902/64/5
Kleist Bruno Peter von
29 230/902/64/5
Klemmer Werner Otto
29 230/902/64/5
Klier Karl Heinz
29 230/902/64/5
Klugkist Henrik
29 230/902/64/5
Klymkiw Wladimir
29 230/902/64/5
Knochen Helmut
29 230/902/64/5
Knoll Kurt
29 230/902/64/5
Knop Fritz
29 230/902/64/5
Knorr Herbert
29 230/902/64/5
Knott Josef
29 230/902/64/5
Koch Albert
29 230/902/64/5
Kocins Rudolf
29 230/902/64/5
Koehler Heinz
29 230/902/64/5
Koenen Hans
29 230/902/64/5
Koenig Alfred
29 230/902/64/5
Koerner Horst
29 230/902/64/5
Koerting Erich
29 230/902/64/5
Kooymans Petreus Johannes
29 230/902/64/5
Kopkow Horst
30 230/902/64/5
Kordt Erich
30 230/902/64/5
Kortum Herbert F.
30 230/902/64/5
Kosak Wolodymyr
30 230/902/64/5
John Adolf Friedrich
27 230/902/64/5
Kovacs Janos
30 230/902/64/5
Kovalevskis Pauls
30 230/902/64/5
Kowalczuk Mykola
30 230/902/64/5
Kowarik Karl
30 230/902/64/5
Krallert Wilfried
30 230/902/64/5
Krasowski Napoleon
30 230/902/64/5
Krause Edmund
30 230/902/64/5
Krause Heinrich Otto
30 230/902/64/5
Krauss Otto
30 230/902/64/5
Krempler Karl Joseph
30 230/902/64/5
Kretzschmar George Wilhelm Paul
30 230/902/64/5
Kreutz Karl Otto
30 230/902/64/5
Krichbaum Wilhelm
31 230/902/64/5
Krieger Max
31 230/902/64/5
Kroeger Ernst Alexander
31 230/902/64/5
Kroemer Leo
31 230/902/64/5
Krombholz Franz Josef
31 230/902/64/5
Krueger Alfred Kurt
31 230/902/64/5
Krueger Helmuth Alfred Karl
31 230/902/64/5
Krupp Alfried
31 230/902/64/5
Kuckuk Otto
31 230/902/64/5
Kudoke Hans Joachim Josef Maria
31 230/902/64/5
Kuepfmueller Karl
31 230/902/64/5
Kungel Adalbert
31 230/902/64/5
Kunzelmann Ernst
31 230/902/64/5
Kupzis Waldemar
31 230/902/64/5
Kurbjuhn Paul
31 230/902/64/5
Kurreck Walter
31 230/902/64/5
Kurzweil Rudolf
31 230/902/64/5
Kuschel Albrecht Georg
31 230/902/64/5
Kuschel Bernhard Ernst Albert
31 230/902/64/5
Kushel Francis
31 230/902/64/5
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Laechert Hildegarde Luise
31 230/902/64/5
Lahr Kurt
31 230/902/64/5
Laipenieks Edgars
32 230/902/64/5
Lange Herbert
32 230/902/64/5
Langen Hermann
32 230/902/64/5
Langen Paul
32 230/902/64/5
Laqua Willy
32 230/902/64/5
Lauterbacher Hartmann
32 230/902/64/5
Lawrenz Kurt
32 230/902/64/5
Lebed Mykola
32 230/902/64/5
Ledwinke Karl
32 230/902/64/5
Leers Johannes von
32 230/902/64/5
Leetma Edward
32 230/902/64/5
Leetsch Johannes
32 230/902/64/5
Lehmann Anton
32 230/902/64/5
Lehner Ludwig
32 230/902/64/5
Leimanis Juris Edvins
32 230/902/64/5
Leis Hans
32 230/902/64/5
Leitenstern Michael
32 230/902/64/5
Lenac Walter Vladimir
33 230/902/64/6
Leyer Hans Joachim
33 230/902/64/6
Licht Theodor
33 230/902/64/6
Liecke Karl Emil
33 230/902/64/6
Lienhard Heinrich
33 230/902/64/6
Lienhard Ludwig
33 230/902/64/6
Lileikis Alexandras
33 230/902/64/6
Lilienfeld George
33 230/902/64/6
Lindenberg Richard
60 230/902/65/2
Linnas Karl
33 230/902/64/6
Lipping Elmar
33 230/902/64/6
Litzenberg Willi
33 230/902/64/6
Lobbes Hans Friederich
33 230/902/64/6
Lochner Ronald
33 230/902/64/6
Loelgen Jakob
33 230/902/64/6
Lopatinsky Yury
60 230/902/65/2
Lotz Rudolf
33 230/902/64/6
Lueth Walter
33 230/902/64/6
Lusars Leonids
33 230/902/64/6
Lusis Janis
33 230/902/64/6
Lutterbach Guenther
33 230/902/64/6
Lux Alois
33 230/902/64/6
Luzay Jusuf
60 230/902/65/2
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Machule Walter
33 230/902/64/6
Macke Reinhold
33 230/902/64/6
Madisso Walemar
33 230/902/64/6
Mahler Franz
33 230/902/64/6
Mahnke Horst
33 230/902/64/6
Maikovskis Boleslava
33 230/902/64/6
Mailat Vasile
34 230/902/64/6
Makowski Ernst
34 230/902/64/6
Malaxa Nicolae 01 60 230/902/65/2
Malaxa Nicolae 02 61 230/902/65/2
Malaxa Nicolae 03 61 230/902/65/2
Malaxa Nicolae 04 61 230/902/65/2
Malyj Marlo
34 230/902/64/6
Mannel Kurt
34 230/902/64/6
Marion Paul
34 230/902/64/6
Martens Wilhelm Franz Hinrich
34 230/902/64/6
Martin Otto
34 230/902/64/6
Matvieyko Myron
62 230/902/65/2
Mehnert Walter
34 230/902/64/6
Meininghaus Hans
34 230/902/64/6
Meissner Gustav
34 230/902/64/6
Meissner Hans Otto
34 230/902/64/6
Melnik Andre
62 230/902/65/2
Menge Waldemar
34 230/902/64/6
Mengele [DI file] Josef
34 230/902/64/6
Mengele [DO file] Josef 01 34 230/902/64/6
Mengele [DO file] Josef 02 34 230/902/64/6
Menke Walter Herman Arthur
35 230/902/64/6
Menteshashvili Iraki
35 230/902/64/6
Merten Max
35 230/902/64/6
Merz Hans
35 230/902/64/6
Metzner Alfred
35 230/902/64/6
Mewes Heinrich
35 230/902/64/6
Meyer Walter Carl Heinrich
35 230/902/64/6
Midzins Valdemars
35 230/902/64/6
Mika Johann
35 230/902/64/6
Milch Fieldmarshall Erhard
35 230/902/64/6
Mildenstein Leopold Eduard Stephan von
35 230/902/64/6
Mitsch Jakob
35 230/902/64/6
Mittelmann Hans
35 230/902/64/6
Moritz Kurt
35 230/902/64/6
Mrelaschwili Georg
35 230/902/64/6
Muehler Rolf
35 230/902/64/6
Mueller Franz
35 230/902/64/6
Mueller Heinrich 01 36 230/902/64/6
Mueller Heinrich 02 36 230/902/64/6
Mueller Heinrich 03 36 230/902/64/6
Mueller Konrad Friedrich Heinrich
36 230/902/64/6
Murero Hugo
37 230/902/64/6
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Naumann Werner
37 230/902/64/6
Navrotskyy Oleh
37 230/902/64/6
Nazarenko Nikolai
62 230/902/65/2
Nebel Ludwig 01 37 230/902/64/6
Nebel Ludwig 01 37 230/902/64/6
Nebel Ludwig 02 37 230/902/64/6
Nelke Jaan
38 230/902/64/6
Neubacher Hermann
38 230/902/64/6
Neuborg Ludwig
38 230/902/64/6
Neugebauer Erich
38 230/902/64/6
Neunteuffel Paul
38 230/902/64/6
Neuper Ernst Hugo Willy
38 230/902/64/6
Ney Karoly
38 230/902/64/6
Nickel Siegfried
38 230/902/64/6
Nickel Wilhelm
38 230/902/64/6
Niznansky Ladislav
38 230/902/64/6
Nordheim Karl-Heinz
38 230/902/64/6
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Ochs Joseph
38 230/902/64/6
Oebsger-Roeder Rudolf
38 230/902/64/6
Ohlbrecht Helmut
38 230/902/64/6
Ohle Walderman
38 230/902/64/6
Ohnesorge Wilmar
38 230/902/64/6
Okawa Shumei
38 230/902/64/6
Olbrueck Erich
38 230/902/64/6
Olian Michael
39 230/902/64/6
Opitz Paul
39 230/902/64/6
Ortinsky Lyubomir
39 230/902/64/6
Ostermann Ernst Ludwig Von Roth
39 230/902/64/6
Ostrowsky Radislaw
39 230/902/64/6
Otten Walter
39 230/902/64/6
Otto Hans
39 230/902/64/6
Otto Wolfgang
39 230/902/64/6
Ozols Janis
39 230/902/64/6
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Paar Anton Wilhelm
39 230/902/64/6
Pacher Franz
39 230/902/64/6
Paeffgen Theodor
39 230/902/64/6
Palezieux Wilhelm Ernst
39 230/902/64/6
Pallasch Wilhelm
39 230/902/64/6
Pannwitz Heinz 01 39 230/902/64/6
Pannwitz Heinz 02 40 230/902/64/6
Panzinger Friedrich
40 230/902/64/6
Pauker Franz
40 230/902/64/6
Paulsen Karl Heinz
40 230/902/64/6
Paulsen Viktor
40 230/902/64/6
Peischle Erich
40 230/902/64/6
Pekelsky Vladimir
40 230/902/64/6
Pesendorfer Franz
40 230/902/64/6
Petraschke Artur Heinrich Kurt Herbert
40 230/902/64/6
Pfaff Wernfried
40 230/902/64/6
Pfahls Ludwig
40 230/902/64/6
Pfisterer Alfred
40 230/902/64/6
Pidhainy Bohdan
40 230/902/64/6
Pieper Hans
40 230/902/64/6
Pirich Hermann
40 230/902/64/6
Plaschke Ernst
40 230/902/64/6
Pohnert Roman
40 230/902/64/6
Poppe Nikolai
41 230/902/64/7
Pretzell Ernst Albert
41 230/902/64/7
Pretzsch Waldemar
41 230/902/64/7
Proebsting Helmut
41 230/902/64/7
Puchta Adolf
41 230/902/64/7
Putica Dragutin
41 230/902/64/7
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Rademacher Franz
41 230/902/64/7
Raid Valdur
41 230/902/64/7
Rajakowitsch Erich
41 230/902/64/7
Ranner Sebastian
41 230/902/64/7
Rasch Otto
41 230/902/64/7
Rauch Fritz
41 230/902/64/7
Rauff [DI file] Walter
42 230/902/64/7
Rauff [DO file] Walter
42 230/902/64/7
Rebane Alfons
42 230/902/64/7
Rebane Anatel
42 230/902/64/7
Reder Walter
42 230/902/64/7
Rehder Eggert
42 230/902/64/7
Rehder Werner
42 230/902/64/7
Reichl Karl Eugene
42 230/902/64/7
Reif Josef
42 230/902/64/7
Reimeringer Frantz
42 230/902/64/7
Reinthaller Anton
42 230/902/64/7
Reiser Heinrich Josef
42 230/902/64/7
Reiss Arthur
42 230/902/64/7
Remer Otto Ernst
42 230/902/64/7
Remmerssen Douwe
42 230/902/64/7
Richter Walter
42 230/902/64/7
Riedel Gerhard
42 230/902/64/7
Riedweg Franz
43 230/902/64/7
Rischpler Emil Wilhelm
43 230/902/64/7
Robezgruntnieks Eriks
43 230/902/64/7
Rocholl Heinrich Franz Arnold
43 230/902/64/7
Roeder Manfred
43 230/902/64/7
Roga Vilis
43 230/902/64/7
Ronneberger Franz
43 230/902/64/7
Rosenauer Heinrich
43 230/902/64/7
Rosenhahn Walter
43 230/902/64/7
Rossner Hermann
43 230/902/64/7
Rostel Franz Von
43 230/902/64/7
Roth Georg
43 230/902/64/7
Rubatscher Franz
43 230/902/64/7
Rudl Karl
43 230/902/64/7
Rudolph Karl Heinrich
43 230/902/64/7
Ruehle Hans von Lilienstern
44 230/902/64/7
Rues Hans
44 230/902/64/7
Ruoff Hans Joachim
44 230/902/64/7
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Saevecke Theo
44 230/902/64/7
Sahr Gerhard Max Adolf Martin
44 230/902/64/7
Sandberger Martin
44 230/902/64/7
Sander Hans
44 230/902/64/7
Sanitzer Johann
44 230/902/64/7
Schaedlich Erich Paul
44 230/902/64/7
Scheidt Hans
44 230/902/64/7
Schellenberg Walter 01 45 230/902/64/7
Schellenberg Walter 02 45 230/902/64/7
Schellong Conrad
45 230/902/64/7
Schenck Andreas Rudolf Erst-Guenther
45 230/902/64/7
Scherer Karl Georg
45 230/902/64/7
Schieber Walter
45 230/902/64/7
Schindowski Hans
45 230/902/64/7
Schlandt Ernst
45 230/902/64/7
Schlee Wolf Joachim
45 230/902/64/7
Schlemmer Gerhard
45 230/902/64/7
Schlesinger Franz-Leopold
45 230/902/64/7
Schlotterer Gustav
46 230/902/64/7
Schlude Hermann
46 230/902/64/7
Schlude Stefan
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Albert
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Arthur
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Emil
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Felix
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Guenther
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Kurt Martin Julius
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Rudolf
46 230/902/64/7
Schmidt Viktor/Dr
46 230/902/64/7
Schmitz Hans
46 230/902/64/7
Schmitz Jakob
46 230/902/64/7
Schmuck Otto
46 230/902/64/7
Schnauffer Kurt
46 230/902/64/7
Schneider Andreas
46 230/902/64/7
Schneider Ludwig
46 230/902/64/7
Schneider Ludwig
46 230/902/64/7
Schoebel Hans Erich
46 230/902/64/7
Schraag Otto Richard
46 230/902/64/7
Schreiber Helmut
46 230/902/64/7
Schreieder Joseph
46 230/902/64/7
Schuchmann Heinrich
46 230/902/64/7
Schuetz Carl
46 230/902/64/7
Schumacher Hans Carl
47 230/902/64/7
Schunack Gustav Martin
47 230/902/64/7
Schwaegermann Guenther
47 230/902/64/7
Schwarting Christian Friedrich Heinrich
47 230/902/64/7
Schwarzwaeller Ernst
47 230/902/64/7
Schwend Fritz Venceslav
47 230/902/64/7
Schwerin-Krosigk Lutz von
47 230/902/64/7
Schwinge Herbert
47 230/902/64/7
Seebode Hans Waldemar
47 230/902/64/7
Segna Walter
47 230/902/64/7
Seibold Fritz
47 230/902/64/7
Seinsche Jakob
47 230/902/64/7
Seinsche Julius
47 230/902/64/7
Siemens Karl Heinz
47 230/902/64/7
Silberberg Otto Anto
47 230/902/64/7
Sima Horia 01 47 230/902/64/7
Sima Horia 02 48 230/902/64/7
Sima Horia 03 48 230/902/64/7
Simbeck Rudolf
48 230/902/64/7
Sivers Erich Von
48 230/902/64/7
Six Franz
48 230/902/64/7
Skaistlauks Ilevars
48 230/902/64/7
Skorzeny Otto 01 48 230/902/64/7
Skorzeny Otto 02 49 230/902/65/1
Slavik Adolf
49 230/902/65/1
Slopek Paul
49 230/902/65/1
Smischliaew Waldirmir Rolf
49 230/902/65/1
Sohst Walter
49 230/902/65/1
Sokolov Vladimir
62 230/902/65/2
Somann Otto
49 230/902/65/1
Sommer Hans
49 230/902/65/1
Sonnenhol Adolf
49 230/902/65/1
Soobzokov Tscherim
49 230/902/65/1
Soodla Johannes
49 230/902/65/1
Spade Juris
49 230/902/65/1
Spakler Wolfgang
49 230/902/65/1
Specht Walter
49 230/902/65/1
Spengler Herbert
49 230/902/65/1
Spiegelhauer Heinrich
50 230/902/65/1
Spilker Alfred
50 230/902/65/1
Spitz George
50 230/902/65/1
Spitzy Reinhard
50 230/902/65/1
Sprenglewski Walter
50 230/902/65/1
Stadach Alfred
50 230/902/65/1
Stange Karl August
50 230/902/65/1
Stankiewicz Stanislaw
50 230/902/65/1
Starke Werner Georg
50 230/902/65/1
Steimle Eugen
50 230/902/65/1
Steinbergs Arnolds
50 230/902/65/1
Steinbichl Wolfgang
50 230/902/65/1
Steiner Felix
50 230/902/65/1
Stellmacher Eduard
50 230/902/65/1
Stiastny Viktor
50 230/902/65/1
Stigler Josef
50 230/902/65/1
Stiglics Roberts
51 230/902/65/1
Strachwitz Hyacinth
51 230/902/65/1
Strahberger Karl
51 230/902/65/1
Strecker Werner
51 230/902/65/1
Strempel Herbert von
51 230/902/65/1
Strobl Paul Hodosy
51 230/902/65/1
Struebing Johannes
51 230/902/65/1
Strughold Hubert
62 230/902/65/2
Sulzer Rudolf
51 230/902/65/1
Supper Adolf
51 230/902/65/1
Syrup Guenther
51 230/902/65/1
Sziburies Arnold August Christian
51 230/902/65/1
Szulc Janina
51 230/902/65/1
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Tarnai [de] Tharno Ladislao
51 230/902/65/1
Tellkamp Eberhard
51 230/902/65/1
Teschner Walter
51 230/902/65/1
Theimann Carl Friedrich
51 230/902/65/1
Thomas Bruno
51 230/902/65/1
Thomsen Walter
51 230/902/65/1
Thuemmler Hans
51 230/902/65/1
Thyrolf Rudolf
51 230/902/65/1
Tichy Fritz
51 230/902/65/1
Tiefenbacher Joseph
51 230/902/65/1
Till Heinz
51 230/902/65/1
Tillmann Willi
51 230/902/65/1
Timmel Roland
51 230/902/65/1
Toennies Karl Friedrich
52 230/902/65/1
Tomaschek Reinhold
52 230/902/65/1
Treuhoff Sven-Gunner
52 230/902/65/1
Trifa Viorel
52 230/902/65/1
Triska Helmut
52 230/902/65/1
Trummler Hans
52 230/902/65/1
Tschurtscenthaler Hans
52 230/902/65/1
Tunnat Heinz
52 230/902/65/1
Tymewycz Roman
52 230/902/65/1
Tzankoff Assen
52 230/902/65/1
Umpfenbach Georg
52 230/902/65/1
Unglaube Heinz
52 230/902/65/1
Urban Josef Adolf
52 230/902/65/1
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Vacarescu Joachim
52 230/902/65/1
Vaeth Walter
52 230/902/65/1
Vaher Lembit
52 230/902/65/1
Valentin Arthur
52 230/902/65/1
Veidemanis Edmunds
53 230/902/65/1
Verbelen Robert
53 230/902/65/1
Vieth Werner
53 230/902/65/1
Voehma August
53 230/902/65/1
Voetterl Josef
53 230/902/65/1
Vogel Erich
53 230/902/65/1
Vogel Erich Oskar
53 230/902/65/1
Vogel Martin
53 230/902/65/1
Vogt Helmut
53 230/902/65/1
Volkmann Heinz
53 230/902/65/1
Vollard-Bockelberg Helmut von
53 230/902/65/1
Vollmer Walter
53 230/902/65/1
Voss Friedrich Wilhelm
53 230/902/65/1
Vukovic Zoran
53 230/902/65/1
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Waldheim [DI file] Kurt 01 54 230/902/65/1
Waldheim [DI file] Kurt 02 54 230/902/65/1
Waldheim [DI file] Kurt 03 55 230/902/65/1
Waldheim [DI file] Kurt 04 55 230/902/65/1
Waldheim [DO file] Kurt 01 56 230/902/65/1
Waldheim [DO file] Kurt 02 56 230/902/65/1
Walter Kurt
56 230/902/65/1
Warzecha Gerhard Ernst Bruno
56 230/902/65/1
Weimann Ernst
56 230/902/65/1
Weimann Herbert
56 230/902/65/1
Weinsberg Willi
56 230/902/65/1
Weissig Theodor
56 230/902/65/1
Wellhoener Karl Georg
56 230/902/65/1
Wenger Erich Otto
56 230/902/65/1
Wenzel Rudolf
56 230/902/65/1
Wesch Ludwig
56 230/902/65/1
Wessley Kurt
56 230/902/65/1
Wiebe Gerhard
56 230/902/65/1
Wiebe Herbert
56 230/902/65/1
Wiedmann Franz
56 230/902/65/1
Wiegand Erich
56 230/902/65/1
Wiessmeyer Christian
56 230/902/65/1
Wildner Karl
57 230/902/65/2
Wilfert Horst
57 230/902/65/2
Wilimzig Georg
57 230/902/65/2
Winterstein Heinrich
57 230/902/65/2
Wirsich Kuno
57 230/902/65/2
Wirsing Giselher
57 230/902/65/2
Wittinrich Hans
57 230/902/65/2
Woerner Eugene
57 230/902/65/2
Woest Guenther
57 230/902/65/2
Wolff Karl
57 230/902/65/2
Wolff Ludwig
57 230/902/65/2
Wolfrum Gerhard
57 230/902/65/2
Wolfstieg Friedrich, Dr.
57 230/902/65/2
Wolmar Wolfgang Wolfram
57 230/902/65/2
Worm Ernst
58 230/902/65/2
Worthmann Hans Heinrich
58 230/902/65/2
Woyrsch Udo von
58 230/902/65/2
Wuensche Hans
58 230/902/65/2
Wunderlich Kurt
58 230/902/65/2
Wurbs Alfred
58 230/902/65/2
Wurdig Walter
58 230/902/65/2
Last Name First Names Vol # RC Box # RC Location
Zagorewicz Tadeuz
58 230/902/65/2
Zapp Paul
58 230/902/65/2
Zappel Josef
58 230/902/65/2
Zarp Christian
58 230/902/65/2
Zborowski Helmut
58 230/902/65/2
Zech-Nenntwich Hans
58 230/902/65/2
Zeiler Ludwig
58 230/902/65/2
Zenger Karl
58 230/902/65/2
Zickus Povilas
58 230/902/65/2
Ziebel Hans-George
58 230/902/65/2
Ziegler Viktor
58 230/902/65/2
Zietlow Fritz
58 230/902/65/2
Zillmann Kurt
59 230/902/65/2
Zimmer Guido
59 230/902/65/2
Zipperling Franz
59 230/902/65/2
Zirner Johann
59 230/902/65/2
Zitzmann Helmut
59 230/902/65/2
Zoglmann Siegfried
59 230/902/65/2
Zschunke Marcel
59 230/902/65/2
Zuber Ebruff
59 230/902/65/2

Top of Page

Interagency Working Group (IWG) >

The U.S. National Archives and Records Administration
1-86-NARA-NARA or 1-866-272-6272

.